Baratto Roldan Silvio Angelo
Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''80     19/03/2023 | 00'29''80     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''66'     30/04/2023 | 01'04''66'     30/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''20     12/03/2023 | 02'33''20     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''93     19/03/2023 | 00'31''93     19/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''60'     05/11/2023 | 01'13''34'     30/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''28'     05/11/2023 | 01'20''20     12/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''64'     20/05/2023 | 03'00''64'     20/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''40     12/03/2023 | 02'03''40     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
4° Giornata Circuito Aquasport (Conegliano)
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Master 25
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardi Ludovico | 1998 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'02''80 | |
2 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'17''50 | |
3 | Ronzat Enrico | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'19''20 | |
4 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'21''30 | |
5 | Beltramini Christian | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'22''30 | |
6 | Codognini Daniele | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'24''40 | |
7 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'26''80 | |
8 | Ceoldo Luca | 1996 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'27''20 | |
9 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'28''60 | |
10 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'32''10 | |
11 | De Zotti Marco | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'32''60 | |
12 | De Zotti Riccardo | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'32''70 | |
13 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'32''80 | |
14 | Baratto Roldan Silvio Angelo | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'33''20 | |
15 | Bozzetto Alberto | 1998 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'39''90 | |
16 | Masier Michele | 1976 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'40''30 | |
17 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'42''60 | |
18 | Poles Luca | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'45''80 | |
19 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'46''20 | |
20 | Piccolo Gianluca | 1984 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'48''90 | |
21 | Peretti Riccardo | 1977 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'51''80 | |
22 | Ciot Massimo | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'56''20 | |
23 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'03''00 | |
24 | Guagnano Vito | 1967 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 03'06''30 | |
25 | Montagner Walter | 1956 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'08''20 | |
26 | Barbieri Marco | 1978 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'08''40 | |
27 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'14''40 | |
28 | Levorato Giorgio | 1957 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'22''30 | |
    | Turchet Valter | 1962 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'22''30 | |
30 | Leibanti Marco | 1980 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 03'22''50 |