1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 01'07''36 | |
2 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 01'08''38 | |
3 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'47''83 | |
4 | Reiser Helga | 1948 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'49''92 | |
5 | Urban Gerlinde | 1947 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 01'01''12 | |
6 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'46''40 | |
7 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'52''45 | |
8 | Hofmann Renate | 1952 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 00'54''51 | |
9 | Pallesen Sonnhild | 1951 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'57''80 | |
10 | Frese Dagmar | 1956 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'39''16 | |
11 | Ostgathe Susanne | 1954 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'46''66 | |
12 | Carstensen Maggi | 1958 | GER TSB Flensburg | 00'46''74 | |
13 | Ziemer Ines | 1955 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'47''10 | |
14 | Rajczak Heidemarie | 1954 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 00'52''73 | |
15 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 00'55''21 | |
16 | Reis Abdulrahman Christiane | 1960 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'40''78 | |
17 | Rossmeisl Sabine | 1962 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'41''45 | |
18 | Gellrich Dr. Barbara Beat | 1961 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'42''01 | |
19 | Penzel Sabine | 1961 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'42''23 | |
20 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'42''57 | |
21 | Wolter Daniela | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'43''71 | |
22 | Schulz Iris | 1959 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'46''18 | |
23 | Kohler Gerlinde | 1960 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 00'46''82 | |
24 | Seidel Solveig | 1966 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'38''91 | |
25 | Ewert Yvonne | 1968 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'39''77 | |
26 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'39''98 | |
27 | Zarrath Petra | 1965 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'41''55 | |
28 | Wunsche Kerstin | 1967 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'41''86 | |
29 | Kuppers Beate | 1968 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 00'42''32 | |
30 | Peters Judith | 1964 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'44''22 | |
31 | Oelze Andrea | 1965 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'44''55 | |
32 | Fischer Dagmar | 1968 | GER SSG Nord Calenberg | 00'44''93 | |
33 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'37''13 | |
34 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'37''15 | |
35 | Maas Kati | 1973 | GER SC Stadthagen | 00'37''59 | |
36 | Beinke Bettina | 1973 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 00'39''36 | |
    | Holt Ute | 1973 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'39''36 | |
38 | Hackert Stephanie | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'40''07 | |
39 | Offermann Sandra | 1973 | GER SG Wuppertal | 00'40''31 | |
40 | Baehr Katy | 1972 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'41''06 | |
41 | Hillmayr Betina | 1971 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 00'42''35 | |
42 | Lukas Antje | 1973 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'42''99 | |
43 | Lange Claudia | 1971 | GER VfV Hildesheim | 00'44''39 | |
44 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'36''17 | |
45 | Fleer Jutta | 1976 | GER SC Herford | 00'38''79 | |
46 | Ennen Cornelia | 1978 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'39''03 | |
    | Lorincz Imola | 1974 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'39''03 | |
48 | Berger Nicole | 1976 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 00'39''74 | |
49 | Steinborn Doreen | 1977 | GER SV Hellas Bruhl | 00'39''99 | |
50 | Anhalt Miriam | 1977 | GER VfL Luneburg | 00'40''52 | |
51 | Bruzinski Simone | 1976 | GER SG Essen | 00'41''11 | |
52 | Dietschmann Manuela | 1976 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'41''45 | |
53 | Hoffmann Eva | 1974 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 00'41''46 | |
54 | Engelmann Karola | 1974 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'41''52 | |
55 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'42''03 | |
56 | Grasser Stefanie | 1977 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 00'42''94 | |
57 | Weidenhaupt Ruta | 1976 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'43''09 | |
58 | Puschmann Katja | 1976 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'43''17 | |
59 | Haarmann Birgit | 1976 | GER TSV Anderten | 00'43''65 | |
60 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 00'31''96 | |
61 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'36''67 | |
62 | Hack Sonja | 1981 | GER Helmstedter Sv 1913 | 00'38''26 | |
63 | Egerer Kerstin | 1979 | GER VFS Rodermark | 00'39''33 | |
64 | Mollenhauer Tina | 1982 | GER SV Nienhagen 1928 | 00'40''14 | |
65 | Lange Inga | 1981 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 00'40''33 | |
66 | Lieckfeldt Ina | 1980 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'40''41 | |
67 | Bundsinskiene Lina | 1980 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'40''42 | |
68 | Muncan Yvonne | 1979 | GER Delphin Ratingen Lintorf Tus 08 | 00'41''99 | |
69 | Barby Julia | 1987 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'35''36 | |
70 | Suchy Catharina | 1988 | GER SC Undine Beckum | 00'36''00 | |
71 | Gellermann Elena | 1985 | GER SC Stadthagen | 00'36''27 | |
72 | Schafer Sabine | 1986 | GER Warendorfer SU | 00'36''62 | |
73 | Maier Sinje Mareike | 1988 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'37''45 | |
74 | Hajduk Nadine | 1986 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'38''75 | |
75 | Jessensky Simone | 1986 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 00'39''60 | |
76 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 00'40''74 | |
77 | Prest Alessia | 1993 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 00'34''89 | |
78 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'35''65 | |
79 | Wiese Lena Karolin | 1993 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'36''35 | |
80 | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'37''09 | |
81 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | GER SC Wiste | 00'37''58 | |
82 | Ahmann Johanna | 1993 | GER SC Hardtberg 1968 | 00'38''11 | |
83 | Gerlach Sophia | 1992 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'38''35 | |
84 | Neuloh Stein Ann Kristin | 1989 | GER Giesener SV | 00'38''57 | |
85 | Wendler Paulin | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'38''64 | |
86 | Dobbek Annchristin | 1993 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 00'38''78 | |
87 | Nieder Michaela | 1992 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'38''85 | |
88 | Mohles Stefanie | 1993 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 00'38''88 | |
89 | Scharley Sorgenfrey Katrin | 1993 | GER TG Lage 1862 | 00'40''35 | |
90 | Nier Alexandra | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'40''47 | |
91 | Honer Maike | 1998 | GER SV Nienhagen 1928 | 00'32''69 | |
92 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'32''90 | |
93 | Bruggenhorst Inga | 1996 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'33''18 | |
94 | Mathe Leonie | 1996 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'33''64 | |
95 | Kopp Romina | 1994 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'34''44 | |
96 | Neumann Anika | 1994 | GER SG Mulheim | 00'34''56 | |
97 | Sattler Magdalena | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'34''94 | |
98 | Schumann Susanna | 1995 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'34''99 | |
99 | Kerp Xenia | 1998 | GER SV Steele 1911 | 00'35''23 | |
100 | Siering Nina | 1997 | GER SV Gera | 00'35''35 | |
101 | Wenger Christina | 1995 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'35''37 | |
102 | Bauer Sandra | 1995 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 00'35''49 | |
103 | Vahldiek Anna | 1998 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 00'36''20 | |
104 | Barg Alina | 1996 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 00'36''26 | |
105 | Schwabe Tina | 1996 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'36''48 | |
106 | Hahn Raffaela | 1997 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'36''56 | |
107 | Behnke Fiora | 1998 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 00'36''72 | |
108 | Babst Rosalie | 1997 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'36''77 | |
109 | Bachorz Clara | 1998 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'36''82 | |
110 | Schuller Ann Kathrine | 1998 | GER SG Rodental | 00'37''18 | |
111 | Trutzschler Ursula | 1997 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'37''22 | |
112 | Juch Vanessa | 1998 | GER SSG Nord Calenberg | 00'37''33 | |
113 | Hoffmann Wiebke | 1994 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'37''39 | |
114 | Schuller Danielle | 1996 | GER SG Rodental | 00'37''40 | |
115 | Stiller Sandy | 1995 | GER DJK Sportbund Munchen | 00'37''76 | |
116 | Fiebelkorn Inken | 1994 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'37''77 | |
117 | Bunzel Nadine | 1997 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'38''04 | |
118 | Mellentin Vanessa | 1997 | GER Turngemeinde Herford | 00'38''07 | |
119 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'38''51 | |
120 | Tartsch Julia | 1996 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 00'38''53 | |
121 | Greferath Zehra | 1997 | GER SV Neviges | 00'38''57 | |
122 | Bruha Melanie | 1995 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'38''90 | |
123 | Theis Sonja | 1998 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 00'39''27 | |
124 | Bader Danika | 1996 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 00'39''65 | |
125 | Gertzen Bianka | 1995 | GER SFC Nahetal 05 | 00'40''17 | |
126 | Wilke Schaarschmidt Annika | 1994 | GER SG Bayer | 00'40''45 | |
127 | Otten Leonie | 1996 | GER SC Hurth 1930 | 00'40''86 | |
128 | Romer Michelle | 1994 | GER SV Neviges | 00'41''71 | |
129 | Hauber Annabelle | 1994 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'41''79 | |
130 | Windmuller Isa | 2002 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'32''79 | |
131 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''45 | |
132 | Knillmann Lina | 2000 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 00'33''96 | |
133 | Scherpe Larissa | 1999 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 00'34''63 | |
134 | Kolmel Emely | 2003 | GER TV Buhl 1847 | 00'34''77 | |
135 | Holitzka Nele-Marie | 2000 | GER SV Neviges | 00'34''82 | |
136 | Maes Merle | 2002 | GER SC Altwarmbuchen | 00'35''01 | |
137 | Vahldiek Benja | 2000 | GER SC Herford | 00'35''03 | |
138 | Schwiederski Anna Sophie | 2001 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'35''14 | |
139 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'35''25 | |
    | Sicking Kim | 1999 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 00'35''25 | |
141 | Schafer Sarah Marie | 2002 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 00'35''27 | |
142 | Klinke Felicia | 2003 | GER Hannover 96 | 00'35''29 | |
143 | Deters Sarah | 2002 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'35''39 | |
144 | Aguilar Rocha Daniela | 2003 | GER PSV Halle e.V. | 00'35''92 | |
    | Holscher Jessica | 2001 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'35''92 | |
    | Morales Lang Paula | 1999 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'35''92 | |
147 | Beuse Malin | 2001 | GER SG Bayer | 00'35''96 | |
148 | Plail Johanna | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'36''02 | |
149 | Jaeckel Clara | 2002 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 00'36''08 | |
150 | Thielking Vera | 2001 | GER SG Bergheim | 00'36''18 | |
151 | Stockl Simona | 2001 | GER Tv Parsberg | 00'36''21 | |
152 | Kamlage Christin | 2001 | GER TV Meppen | 00'36''22 | |
153 | Radchenko Daiana | 2001 | GER TuS Traunreut | 00'36''30 | |
154 | John Lene | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'36''40 | |
155 | Beckenbauer Victoria | 2003 | GER SG Glems | 00'36''43 | |
156 | Klimova Oleksandra | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'36''48 | |
157 | Falk Tessa | 1999 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 00'36''52 | |
158 | Walker Maureen | 1999 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'36''65 | |
159 | Cordes Frauke | 2000 | GER Warendorfer SU | 00'36''66 | |
160 | Goericke Mia | 2002 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'36''71 | |
161 | Walther Rebecca | 2002 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 00'36''74 | |
162 | Gvozdev Anastasia | 2003 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 00'36''79 | |
163 | Schranner Leonie | 2003 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'36''86 | |
164 | Weihrauch Franziska | 2001 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'37''09 | |
165 | Benenson Hanna | 1999 | GER VfL 1860 Marburg | 00'37''21 | |
166 | Schreiber Natalie | 2000 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 00'37''27 | |
167 | Klimova Mariia | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'37''31 | |
168 | Wagner Lina | 2002 | GER Marburger Schwimmverein 1928 | 00'37''43 | |
169 | Klar Lena Sophie | 2002 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'37''56 | |
170 | Berling Tabea | 2000 | GER VfL 1860 Marburg | 00'37''71 | |
171 | Schafer Carolina | 2000 | GER SG Neuss | 00'37''75 | |
172 | Teeke Ann Kathrin | 2000 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 00'37''88 | |
    | Engel Tanja | 1999 | GER SV Garbsen | 00'37''88 | |
174 | Karcher Miriam | 2003 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 00'37''91 | |
175 | Forster Mira | 1999 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'37''93 | |
176 | Liegat Luana | 2003 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'38''10 | |
177 | Heller Stefanie | 2000 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 00'38''13 | |
178 | Brandt Meike | 2000 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'38''30 | |
179 | Muller Catrin | 2000 | GER TSV Much 1913 | 00'38''33 | |
180 | Vujevic Lara | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'38''34 | |
181 | Thamm Jule | 2002 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'38''39 | |
182 | Karle Sabrina | 2001 | GER SV Bietigheim | 00'38''41 | |
183 | Langstein Vanessa | 1999 | GER SV Boblingen | 00'38''47 | |
184 | Kulke Stella Laetitia | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 00'38''49 | |
185 | Reichel Leonie | 2002 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 00'38''68 | |
186 | Brand Lia | 2002 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'38''72 | |
187 | Weishaupt Eva | 2002 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 00'39''01 | |
188 | Brand Leonie | 2003 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 00'39''05 | |
189 | Schirmer Maja | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'39''09 | |
190 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'39''25 | |
    | Schneider Nele | 2003 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 00'39''25 | |
192 | Werner Marie | 1999 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 00'39''36 | |
193 | Stein Alina | 1999 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 00'39''41 | |
194 | Rathgeber Amelie | 2002 | GER AST Apolda e.V. | 00'39''67 | |
195 | Mertsch Selina | 2000 | GER Kasseler SV | 00'39''89 | |
196 | Dille Luisa | 2002 | GER ASV Wuppertal | 00'40''03 | |