Garcia Sanchez Ruben
POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa (2003)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''56     15/04/2023 | 00'26''56     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''18     16/04/2023 | 00'30''99     18/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''48     16/04/2023 | 00'44''48     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''82     15/04/2023 | 00'28''82     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''89'     16/04/2023 | 01'11''89'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''61'     15/04/2023 | 01'48''61'     15/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'06''40'     19/02/2023 | 02'06''40'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Potiomkin Oscar | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'26''08 | |
2 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Garcia Sanchez Ruben | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'26''56 | |
4 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''93 | |
5 | Sanchez Gonzalez Luis Miguel | 2002 | ESP Turis | 00'28''21 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faber Romero Jhonathan | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'23''89 | |
2 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'24''68 | |
3 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'24''95 | |
4 | Alomar Fiol Josep Rafel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'25''03 | |
5 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''19 | |
    | Ramirez Fernandez Andres | 1995 | ESP Mastbal | 00'25''19 | |
7 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''21 | |
8 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''22 | |
9 | Sacristan Izcue Miguel | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''43 | |
10 | Lopez Lopez Pep Lluis | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''57 | |
11 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''39 | |
12 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'27''67 | |
13 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP Felanitx | 00'28''78 | |
14 | Natta Palou Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'29''45 | |
15 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'29''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Plywacki | 00'24''33 | |
2 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'24''82 | |
3 | Fiorani Marco | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'25''30 | |
4 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP Felanitx | 00'25''74 | |
5 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'25''76 | |
6 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''43 | |
7 | Schafer Alexander | 1989 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'26''85 | |
8 | Tenorio Freire Martin | 1992 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'26''96 | |
9 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'27''11 | |
10 | Llamas Tarrafeta Ricardo | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'28''76 | |
11 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'28''98 | |
12 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'29''64 | |
13 | Rossello Pellicer Joan Antoni | 1993 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'29''88 | |
14 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''91 | |
2 | Moya Pellicer David | 1988 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'26''79 | |
3 | Garcia Rodriguez Alberto | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'26''83 | |
4 | Martorell Ibanez Enrique | 1986 | ESP Esmas | 00'26''85 | |
5 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP Esmas | 00'26''90 | |
6 | Sauri Hector | 1988 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'27''24 | |
7 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'27''34 | |
8 | Gomez Reino Sastre Santiago | 1985 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'27''37 | |
9 | Ferrer Llabres Llorenc | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'27''81 | |
10 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'28''54 | |
11 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'28''66 | |
12 | Lacalle Marquina Abraham | 1984 | ESP Turis | 00'29''84 | |
13 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'30''86 | |
14 | Delehanty Rodger Joseph | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''13 | |
15 | Leahy Conor | 1987 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'39''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'22''78 | |
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'24''90 | |
3 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'26''32 | |
4 | Pena Higuera Francisco Javier | 1981 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 00'26''52 | |
5 | Navascues Fernandez Torija German | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''62 | |
6 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'28''94 | |
7 | Perez Hernandez Francisco Jose | 1980 | ESP A.E. Santa Eulalia | 00'29''42 | |
8 | Blanco Martin Manuel | 1981 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'30''34 | |
9 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'30''74 | |
10 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'30''84 | |
11 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''89 | |
12 | Garcia Siquier Rafael | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'33''18 | |
13 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'37''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'25''05 | |
2 | Llompart Llompart Daniel | 1978 | ESP Mastbal | 00'25''77 | |
3 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'27''16 | |
4 | Burguera Grimalt Jose Miguel | 1976 | ESP Felanitx | 00'27''28 | |
5 | Planisi Garcia Bartomeu | 1977 | ESP Esmas | 00'27''31 | |
6 | Garijo Megias Jose | 1977 | ESP Mastbal | 00'27''70 | |
7 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'28''92 | |
8 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP Esmas | 00'29''02 | |
9 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'29''49 | |
10 | Infante Rodriguez Francisco Andres | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'30''29 | |
11 | Toledo Dondero Roberto Carlos | 1978 | ESP Felanitx | 00'30''60 | |
12 | Socias Llabres Matias | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'32''18 | |
13 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'32''68 | |
14 | Tebart Marc | 1977 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'32''90 | |
15 | Amengual Montes Rafael | 1974 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''62 | |
16 | Llompart Roca Juan Miguel | 1977 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'34''14 | |
17 | Flack Kevin | 1975 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''18 | |
18 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP Es.arta | 00'35''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'24''54 | |
2 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP Esmas | 00'25''98 | |
3 | Babsky Martin | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'26''56 | |
4 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'26''68 | |
5 | Oliver Miro Antonio | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'27''86 | |
6 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''40 | |
7 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'28''89 | |
8 | Hoff Evan | 1969 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'29''52 | |
9 | Ferland Martin | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'31''16 | |
10 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | ESP Turis | 00'31''54 | |
11 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'32''15 | |
12 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP Mastbal | 00'33''14 | |
13 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'34''59 | |
14 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'36''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Virtanen Janne | 1964 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'25''97 | |
2 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'27''02 | |
3 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 00'27''47 | |
4 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'27''88 | |
5 | Naethbohm Henry | 1967 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Molnar Gabor | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'30''62 | |
7 | Abell Peter | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'31''30 | |
8 | Ocete Espinola Manuel | 1968 | ESP Esmas | 00'31''88 | |
9 | Garrido Arriols Carlos | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''47 | |
10 | Peraza Vilanova Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Esmas | 00'33''37 | |
11 | Ocete Espinola M. Angel | 1968 | ESP Esmas | 00'33''39 | |
12 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'36''05 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Recke Ralph | 1962 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'26''70 | |
2 | Brett Mike | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'27''78 | |
3 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'28''52 | |
4 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'29''55 | |
5 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'31''11 | |
6 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP Esmas | 00'31''33 | |
7 | Kruge Pedro | 1960 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'31''81 | |
8 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'32''78 | |
9 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP Eivissa | 00'32''83 | |
10 | Poveda Guill Salvador | 1961 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'33''03 | |
11 | Singer Neil | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'33''20 | |
12 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'33''73 | |
13 | Gisbert Prieto Jose Luis | 1961 | ESP Eivissa | 00'33''96 | |
14 | Thresh Anthony | 1963 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'34''18 | |
15 | Kuck Hans Jorg | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'34''86 | |
16 | Kvaeken Johan | 1959 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'36''86 | |
17 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'39''17 | |
18 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'39''63 | |
19 | Marti Antich Jaume Lluis | 1963 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'42''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ford John | 1968 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'31''51 | |
2 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'31''57 | |
3 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'32''84 | |
4 | Lenz Klaus | 1957 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'33''23 | |
5 | Bulie Johan | 1958 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'33''97 | |
6 | Huckle Andrew James | 1956 | ESP Felanitx | 00'35''24 | |
7 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'41''20 | |
8 | Martorell Grimalt Gabriel | 1956 | ESP Esmas | 00'41''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kile Sverre | 1953 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'29''94 | |
2 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'35''33 | |
3 | Oliver Gornals Jaime | 1953 | ESP Nat. Mao | 00'37''76 | |
4 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'38''38 | |
5 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 00'44''21 | |
6 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'44''56 | |
7 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP Esmas | 00'47''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesbacher Frank | 1948 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'32''44 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'40''94 | |
3 | Prof. Dr. Metz Michael | 1948 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'43''17 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'36''68 | |
2 | Kosche Eberhard | 1940 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'44''18 | |
3 | Araud Christian | 1940 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 01'14''42 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'40''52 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'42''99 | |
3 | Wollenberg Wolfgang | 1938 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'49''24 |