Castello Barrachina Irene
ESP Cn Ferca (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''70     19/02/2023 | 00'29''70     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''99'     18/02/2023 | 02'32''99'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''15'     18/02/2023 | 01'58''15'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''09'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''09'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''37'     17/02/2023 | 01'51''37'     17/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 4° Day | 19/02/2023 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''70 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 4° Day | 19/02/2023 | 4x50 Misti | 02'10''09 | 25 m | A | FIN | M80-99 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day | 18/02/2023 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'32''99 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day | 18/02/2023 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''15 | 25 m | A | FIN | M80-99 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day | 17/02/2023 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''37 | 25 m | A | FIN | M100-119 |
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordovilla Serrano Marina | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'27''75 | |
2 | Aranaga Gutierrez Amaia | 2000 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'27''77 | |
3 | Anaut Sagastibeltza Zuberoa | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'27''91 | |
4 | Ivars Sanchez Marina | 1999 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'28''29 | |
5 | Ibarra Lecinana Naia | 2002 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'28''75 | |
6 | Santos Lopez Cristina | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'28''80 | |
7 | Martin De Castro Ana | 2000 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'28''82 | |
8 | Garcia Civera Stefania | 1999 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 00'28''84 | |
9 | Gimeno Poza Marta | 1999 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'28''86 | |
10 | Maidana Lopez Andrea | 2000 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'29''58 | |
11 | Amado Castellano Marta C. | 2003 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'29''91 | |
12 | Zarraonandia Simeon Joana | 2000 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'30''43 | |
13 | Munoz Fabregat Andrea | 2003 | ESP Club Natacio Ondara | 00'30''55 | |
14 | De Andres Morala Elena | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'30''79 | |
15 | Nuno Lopez Irene | 1999 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'30''87 | |
16 | Camon Rozas Maria | 2001 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 00'31''09 | |
17 | Ramon Zafra Marta | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'31''14 | |
18 | Pabreza Barea Monica | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'31''32 | |
19 | Barca Saez Carmen | 2001 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'31''41 | |
20 | Gonzalez Alarcon Nerea | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'31''54 | |
21 | Dominguez Aparicio Claudia | 1999 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'31''62 | |
22 | Aybar Rojas Sara | 2002 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''28 | |
23 | Fernandez Gonzalez Elena | 2001 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'32''33 | |
24 | Garcia Ruiz Maria | 1999 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'32''42 | |
25 | Ladrero Arana Uxue | 2002 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'32''56 | |
26 | Rodriguez Mozos Rocio | 2000 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'33''03 | |
27 | Guerra Cabrera Lucia | 1999 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'33''24 | |
28 | Folguera Saenz Nerea | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'33''29 | |
29 | Olmos Carbonell Alicia | 2000 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'33''42 | |
30 | Morro Colom Paula | 2003 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'33''59 | |
31 | Prieto Oltra Marina | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'34''49 | |
32 | Benitez Lopez Marta | 2002 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''64 | |
33 | Sacristan Izcue Maria | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''68 | |
34 | Fortea Caro Alba Meiling | 2002 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'36''32 | |
35 | Dogaru Gabriela Elena | 2000 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'37''71 | |
36 | Alvarez Rinaldi Maria | 2001 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'37''78 | |
37 | Arias Pacheco Maria Del Carmen | 1999 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'37''89 | |
38 | De Sepulveda Garcia Marina | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'39''00 | |
39 | Gil Cullell Ivet | 2001 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'42''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yus Fernandez Laura | 1996 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'26''05 | |
2 | Arenal Ruiz Judith | 1998 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'27''30 | |
3 | Villanueva Fornos Sandra | 1994 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'27''70 | |
4 | Pascual Gutierrez Maria Teresa | 1998 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'27''86 | |
5 | Parra Lopez Maria Del Mar | 1996 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'27''93 | |
6 | Laut Martinez Alma | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'28''29 | |
7 | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'28''48 | |
8 | Paredes Huete Uxue | 1997 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'28''59 | |
9 | Dapena Marcos Amaia | 1996 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'28''97 | |
10 | Morgane Pauline Raynaud Manon | 1994 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'28''99 | |
11 | Rodriguez Corvillo Maria Del Rocio | 1997 | ESP Monteverde | 00'29''09 | |
12 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'29''40 | |
13 | Castello Barrachina Irene | 1995 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'29''70 | |
14 | Marti Monserrat Carla | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'29''95 | |
15 | Laguna Gomez Maria | 1997 | ESP Monteverde | 00'30''27 | |
16 | Cerezo Conde Itziar | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'30''36 | |
17 | Aguayo Rodriguez Zuleica | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'30''48 | |
18 | Munoz Colino Lucia | 1996 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'30''61 | |
19 | Edo Escudero Isabel | 1996 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'30''78 | |
20 | Camps Mansilla Caterina | 1998 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 00'30''85 | |
21 | Gamez Poza Lucia | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'31''05 | |
22 | Ibanez Elizalde Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'31''82 | |
23 | Falomir Marti Laura | 1995 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'32''05 | |
24 | Fiat Arriola Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'32''53 | |
25 | Munoz Colino Alejandra | 1996 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'32''66 | |
26 | Marti Belda Maria | 1997 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'32''72 | |
27 | Candel Casado Beatriz | 1994 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'32''73 | |
28 | Usina Espert Aitana | 1994 | ESP C.N. Xuquer | 00'32''77 | |
29 | Canton Prieto Ruth | 1998 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'33''49 | |
30 | Soto Palacin Maria | 1994 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'33''50 | |
31 | Garcia Ramos Olaia | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'33''74 | |
32 | Jaurrieta San Jose Sylvia | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'34''31 | |
33 | Quiros Zuera Lidia | 1998 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'35''17 | |
34 | Navarro Ortega Yolanda | 1994 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'35''85 | |
35 | Hernandez Alvarez Alejandra Isabel | 1998 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'36''31 | |
36 | Rebollo Lara Cristina | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 00'37''00 | |
37 | Fortea Caro Mar Yue | 1997 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'38''00 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'26''81 | |
2 | Jimenez Perez Irene | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'26''87 | |
3 | Redondo Martin Samantha | 1993 | ESP Monteverde | 00'27''88 | |
4 | Alonso Rivas Sandra | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'28''49 | |
5 | Marti Arasa Anna Aida | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'28''51 | |
6 | Bermejo Albero Ines | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'28''52 | |
7 | Fuentes Cihuela Tania | 1991 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 00'28''57 | |
8 | Mutiloa Albizuri Lore | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'28''72 | |
9 | Cerrejon Higuera Andrea | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'29''34 | |
10 | Negrini Giulia | 1992 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'29''61 | |
11 | Larraya Del Hoyo Beatriz | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'29''72 | |
12 | Marti Blazquez Maria Del Mar | 1991 | ESP C.N. Vila-real | 00'30''15 | |
13 | Smith Isabel | 1992 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'30''27 | |
14 | Bargallo I Torrent Ariadna | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'30''50 | |
15 | Rodriguez Perez Andrea | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'30''54 | |
16 | Collado Sapina Iris | 1992 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'31''15 | |
17 | Martinez De La Cruz Azahara | 1989 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'31''75 | |
18 | Martinez Salcedo Nerea | 1989 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'32''35 | |
19 | Gomez Munoz Claudia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'32''50 | |
20 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'32''57 | |
21 | Esteban Burgos Sara | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'32''78 | |
22 | Garrido Munoz Soraya | 1990 | ESP Club Natacio Ondara | 00'33''03 | |
23 | Molina Esquinas Veronica | 1993 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'33''17 | |
24 | Garcia Monteiro Susana | 1992 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'33''33 | |
25 | Mujica Gonzalez Maria Tatiana | 1992 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'33''41 | |
26 | Santana Ortega Maica | 1992 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 00'33''51 | |
27 | Dominguez Basarte Andrea | 1989 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'33''93 | |
28 | Perez Montoya Maria Del Carmen | 1993 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 00'34''51 | |
29 | Araujo Castro Paula | 1991 | ESP Club Del Mar | 00'36''25 | |
30 | Pregot Cielo | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'38''14 | |
31 | Hijar Jimenez Maria | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'38''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuentes Alejandre Eider | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'27''53 | |
2 | Garrido Calleja Laura | 1984 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'29''09 | |
3 | Castro Camarero Raquel | 1984 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'29''26 | |
4 | Garcia Velasco Erika | 1987 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'29''42 | |
5 | Gonzalez Conesa Eva Maria | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''70 | |
6 | Barbeito Dominguez Marta | 1984 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''99 | |
7 | Fresno Rodriguez Soraya | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'30''71 | |
8 | Pladevall Izard Roser | 1988 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'30''75 | |
9 | Rodriguez Fernandez Ana | 1987 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'31''19 | |
10 | Sebastian Sanchez Elisabet | 1987 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'31''28 | |
11 | Torres Rodrigues Marcella | 1987 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'31''35 | |
12 | Margallo Itza Leyre | 1984 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'31''46 | |
13 | Higueras Garcia Gema | 1984 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'32''75 | |
14 | Berraondo Moral Maite | 1984 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'33''00 | |
15 | Pino Hernandez Carmen | 1985 | ESP Monteverde | 00'33''32 | |
16 | Galan Rubio Yolanda | 1986 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'34''04 | |
17 | Fernandez Pena Maria Clara | 1986 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'34''69 | |
18 | Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''25 | |
19 | Medina Montero Esther | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'35''47 | |
20 | Irurzun Goni Maite | 1985 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 00'36''52 | |
21 | Beas Lopez Alba | 1988 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'37''20 | |
22 | Fricke Stephanie | 1985 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'37''70 | |
23 | Tejon Lopez Obdulia | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'38''85 | |
24 | Llacer Rodrigo Pilar | 1984 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 00'39''78 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mullins Elizabeth | 1981 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'28''93 | |
2 | Gauchat Diana Elisabeth | 1983 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'29''86 | |
3 | Brunol Campsolinas Cristina | 1981 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'30''01 | |
4 | Sanchez Gutierrez Maria Isabel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'30''05 | |
5 | Puche Ribera Esther | 1979 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'30''13 | |
6 | Zaldivar Verdu Paloma | 1979 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 00'31''13 | |
7 | Arias Reyes Ingrid Tatiana | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'31''91 | |
8 | Rovira Chaler Nuria | 1980 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'32''42 | |
9 | Breto Prats Paula | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'32''59 | |
10 | Martinez Ferri Marina | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'33''17 | |
11 | Arqueros Tornos Alba | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'33''18 | |
12 | Notario Martin Maria Isabel | 1981 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'33''81 | |
13 | Benito Munoz Isabel | 1982 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'34''05 | |
14 | Garcia Alarcos Sara | 1980 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'34''92 | |
15 | Argiles Garcia Maria | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'37''22 | |
16 | Gonzalez Fernandez Ana | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'37''87 | |
17 | Lopez Marco Debora | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'38''51 | |
18 | Gomez Diezma Almudena | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'38''65 | |
19 | Rodriguez Montolio Monica | 1981 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'38''78 | |
20 | Hernandez Ubeda Ana | 1981 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'40''40 | |
21 | Nunez Lopez Maria Teresa | 1979 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'41''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montejo Martin Estela | 1975 | AND Andorra | 00'29''23 | |
2 | Perez Gallina Soraya | 1976 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'29''46 | |
3 | Cerdan Gran Angela | 1978 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Maestre Cabanes Fatima | 1978 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'29''70 | |
5 | Gonzalez Santamarta Cristina | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'31''98 | |
6 | Rubio Arribas Maria | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''99 | |
7 | Carrasco Rodriguez Noelia | 1974 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Yarritu Losa Itziar | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'32''34 | |
9 | Gracia Garcia Isabel | 1978 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'33''82 | |
10 | Garcia Dominguez Cristina | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'34''06 | |
11 | Baeza Pastor Laura | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'34''32 | |
12 | Moscardo Ferrando Virginia | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'34''42 | |
13 | Diaz Martin Esther | 1977 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'34''84 | |
14 | Pineda Herrera Laura | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 00'35''22 | |
15 | Calvente Ninatsaki Lidia | 1974 | ESP C.d. Swim Granada | 00'35''23 | |
16 | Cami Caravaca Ester | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''61 | |
17 | Garcia Arenal Esther | 1977 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'35''85 | |
18 | Delgado De La Casa Monica | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'37''44 | |
19 | Martinez Marti Beatriz | 1978 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'37''62 | |
20 | Carpio Garcia Rebeca | 1977 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'37''91 | |
21 | Garcia Bobadilla Piedad | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'39''51 | |
22 | Prats Pico Noemi | 1977 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'39''62 | |
23 | Poza Hernandez Paloma | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 00'40''50 | |
24 | Garces Ribes Alejandra | 1974 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'40''91 | |
25 | Gimenez Sanchez Belen | 1977 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'43''98 | |
26 | Galarza Perez Esperanza | 1974 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'44''85 | |
27 | Lopez Lara Fatima | 1977 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'45''13 | |
28 | Quinonez Velazco Moraima | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'50''66 | |
29 | Fernandez Moreno Dolores | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'51''44 | |
30 | Granell Lopez Alicia | 1976 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'54''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Guervos Pinzon Maria Eugenia | 1971 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'29''68 | |
    | Villalta Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'29''68 | |
4 | Felip Alonso Maria Jose | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'30''41 | |
5 | Ballester Rubert Ana | 1971 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'32''01 | |
6 | Vallespi Sune Cristina | 1969 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'32''09 | |
7 | Winkler Nicole | 1971 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'33''38 | |
8 | Cadroy Parra Silvia | 1973 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'33''63 | |
9 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''76 | |
10 | Perez Goni Aranzazu | 1971 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 00'34''16 | |
11 | Lochmann Michaela | 1970 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'34''55 | |
12 | Soler Cepria Silvia | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'34''62 | |
13 | Jimenez Sanchez Paloma | 1970 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'35''17 | |
14 | Gonzalez Albujar Maria Rosa | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'35''26 | |
15 | Ziriza Ansa Saioa | 1973 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 00'35''31 | |
16 | Arriola Gil Izaskun | 1969 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'35''50 | |
17 | Alcaine Lorente Olga | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''58 | |
18 | Mas Carrion Maria Anastasia | 1970 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'36''01 | |
19 | Marti Garcia Isabel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'36''38 | |
20 | Madrid Ferreiras Maite | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'36''74 | |
21 | Rodriguez De Pablo Maria | 1972 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'37''43 | |
22 | Del Rio Redondo Emma | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'37''45 | |
23 | Moreno Moreno Alicia | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''32 | |
24 | Lopez Pans Beatriz | 1970 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'39''76 | |
25 | Lopez Ramos Beatriz | 1969 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'41''24 | |
26 | Lopez Bono Idoya | 1972 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'42''04 | |
27 | Vicente Sanchez Maria Araceli | 1971 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'42''13 | |
28 | Ortiz Gago Lucia | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'42''34 | |
29 | Berndtsson Ann Mari | 1970 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'42''36 | |
30 | Huerta Carrascosa Maria Angeles | 1970 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'45''56 | |
31 | Mestre Soler Isabel | 1971 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'46''09 | |
32 | De Las Heras Achirica Natalia | 1969 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 00'46''85 | |
33 | Carralafuente Navarro Sonia | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'48''28 | |
34 | Santos Olmo Lopez Ortega Maria Del Pilar | 1971 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'48''62 | |
35 | Gallego Santos Olmo Maria Elena | 1973 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 00'52''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raves Olive Maria Del Mar | 1967 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'31''66 | |
2 | Duran Robert Claustre | 1967 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'32''06 | |
3 | Marin Martinez Juana | 1967 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'32''43 | |
4 | Lopez Fernandez Beatriz | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'33''10 | |
5 | Crespo Rojas Marina | 1968 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'35''13 | |
6 | Blazquez Herranz Silvia | 1965 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'35''85 | |
7 | Alcaraz Pagan Nieves | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'36''93 | |
8 | Moreno Aloy Rosa Ana | 1965 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'37''33 | |
9 | Garcia Testal Cristina | 1967 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'37''40 | |
10 | Misas Gento Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'37''54 | |
11 | Martinez Lozano Faustina | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'38''85 | |
12 | Iboleon Cabrera Isabel | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'40''28 | |
13 | Burgos Escribano Sonia | 1968 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'40''30 | |
14 | Yeste Ramirez Juana Maria | 1966 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'40''94 | |
15 | Gomez Ramos Almudena | 1964 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'41''12 | |
16 | Benito Vioque Carmen | 1967 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'41''59 | |
17 | Vela Mariscal Esther | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'43''72 | |
18 | Valles Martin Gema | 1964 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'44''41 | |
19 | Dolz Fontelles Vicenta | 1965 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'45''84 | |
20 | Urdiales Pena Soledad | 1968 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'46''09 | |
21 | Collado Lopez M. Belen | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'47''20 | |
22 | Ducat Vinals Olga | 1968 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'47''68 | |
23 | Avino Espi Maria Mercedes | 1967 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 00'55''57 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Navarro Cabello Maria Carmen | 1961 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'30''00 | |
2 | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Terceiro Delgado Maria Del Mar | 1963 | ESP Club Del Mar | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Lais Cinzia | 1959 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'34''52 | |
5 | Sanguino Alonso Irene | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''83 | |
6 | Valero Ruiz Edelmira | 1961 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'48''31 | |
7 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'49''01 | |
8 | Grau Oltra Maria Dolores | 1961 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'26''02 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fiorillo Giagnoni Marina | 1958 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 00'37''29 | |
2 | Coronado Olarte Pilar Maria Auxiliadora | 1958 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'38''14 | |
3 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'41''56 | |
4 | Tortosa Valls Maria Jose | 1956 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'46''67 | |
5 | Arocha Isidro Victoria | 1958 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'46''76 | |
6 | Allue Fraguas Felisa | 1957 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'51''49 | |
7 | Gomez Perlado Begona | 1956 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 00'56''20 | |
8 | Lazaro Iranzo Visitacion | 1957 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'58''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP C.n. Palamos | 00'43''89 | |
2 | Gonzalez Alegre Burgueno Ana Maria | 1952 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'44''94 | |
3 | Zaldivar Laguia Maria Elena | 1952 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'00''52 | |
4 | Diez Andino Ruiz Carmen Elena | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'04''55 | |
5 | Cicuendez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1952 | ESP Monteverde | 01'40''31 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Winn Solbakken Karen | 1947 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'41''89 | |
2 | Sanchez Benitez Maria Del Carmen | 1948 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'56''91 | |
3 | Alvarez Del Manzano Albinana Maria Pilar | 1947 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'04''97 |