Hernandez Quintilla Oscar
ESP Marnaton (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''25     10/02/2024 | 00'29''46     18/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''60     10/02/2024 | 00'34''91     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''52'     09/02/2024 | 01'14''93'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'47''14'     11/02/2024 | 02'41''43     23/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''21     01/04/2023 | 01'15''21     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''86'     10/02/2024 | 02'27''17'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''64'     17/02/2023 | 02'27''64'     17/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez Serrano Pablo | 1997 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 00'56''36 | |
2 | Rosioru Paul Andrei | 1998 | ROU Romania | 00'57''68 | |
3 | Silva Job Santos | 1996 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'00''01 | |
4 | Bellagamba Nicola | 1995 | ITA Italia | 01'00''06 | |
5 | Stengl Simon | 1998 | GER TSV 1862 Friedberg | 01'02''32 | |
6 | Rossier Loric | 1996 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'06''56 | |
7 | Silva Hugo Gomes | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'11''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veale Kalon | 1991 | GBR Great Britain | 00'55''86 | |
2 | Foldes Gergely | 1992 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 01'03''67 | |
3 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | Rappresentativa Braga | 01'06''65 | |
4 | Ben Allsopp | 1990 | GBR Great Britain | 01'09''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Niz Adriano Miguel | 1986 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'57''64 | |
2 | Lathrope Scott | 1986 | GBR Great Britain | 00'59''34 | |
3 | Matias Joao Louis | 1986 | POR Vikings Sports Club | 01'00''21 | |
4 | Hope Nicholas | 1984 | GBR Great Britain | 01'07''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Szymanski Maciej Bartosz | 1980 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'00''53 | |
2 | Bertrand Rudy | 1982 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 01'02''55 | |
3 | Ocal Tolga | 1979 | TUR Turkiye | 01'03''32 | |
4 | Baillod Julien | 1980 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 01'08''38 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | ITA Italia | 00'59''06 | |
2 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 00'59''82 | |
3 | Sanchez Lazaro Luis A. | 1976 | ESP Spagna | 01'01''61 | |
4 | Palai Patrik | 1976 | HUN Hungary | 01'08''13 | |
5 | Ehrhardt Thomas | 1977 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 01'08''16 | |
6 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Spagna | 01'09''17 | |
7 | Terassa Frank | 1977 | GER SSV Forchheim | 01'20''06 | |
8 | Herty Andreas | 1975 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'20''50 | |
9 | Charpentier Vincent | 1977 | FRA France | 01'37''11 | |
    | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Hungary | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kalenka Lars | 1973 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 01'00''09 | |
2 | Smallbone Marcus | 1972 | GBR Great Britain | 01'04''91 | |
3 | Werkhausen Axel | 1970 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'09''16 | |
4 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Slovakia | 01'13''41 | |
5 | Gulli Damian | 1973 | ITA Italia | 01'14''16 | |
6 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 01'24''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Skoskiewicz Rafal | 1966 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'05''88 | |
2 | Janyga Dariusz | 1966 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''19 | |
3 | Manciot Lionel | 1967 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'11''55 | |
4 | Botezatu Zlatan Honoriu | 1967 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad | 01'13''66 | |
5 | Vonsovsky Tomas | 1967 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'14''40 | |
6 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 01'24''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Norrey Craig Deane | 1961 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'08''50 | |
2 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''72 | |
3 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Slovakia | 01'10''27 | |
4 | Fernandez Nunez Santiago | 1963 | ESP C. Dep. N. Cidade De Santiago | 01'10''88 | |
5 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'13''73 | |
6 | Gonzalez Perez Domingo | 1961 | ESP Spagna | 01'15''31 | |
7 | Lora Runco Marc | 1963 | FRA Seynod Natation | 01'17''48 | |
8 | Witteboon David Jozef | 1963 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 01'19''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montane Leandro Daniel | 1956 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'14''32 | |
2 | Kynera Jiri | 1958 | CZE Czech Republic | 01'15''12 | |
3 | Hernandez Quintilla Oscar | 1958 | ESP Marnaton | 01'15''38 | |
4 | Proux Bernard | 1957 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 01'15''98 | |
5 | Skeide Rolf Andreas | 1957 | NOR Norway | 01'21''04 | |
6 | Kokai Laszlo | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'25''29 | |
7 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | ITA Italia | 01'30''47 | |
8 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | ITA Italia | 01'31''72 | |
9 | Zaoli Marco | 1955 | ITA Italia | 01'36''64 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grossman Steve | 1952 | GBR Great Britain | 01'14''98 | |
2 | Warchol Miroslaw | 1953 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'22''48 | |
3 | Sanson Gilles | 1951 | FRA France | 01'54''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lestideau Jean Claude | 1946 | ESP Spagna | 01'27''65 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Csikany Jozsef | 1943 | HUN Hungary | 01'21''74 | |
2 | Zajzon Andras | 1942 | HUN Hungary | 01'43''56 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Joos Andre | 1938 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 02'12''40 |