Utrera Sanchez Francisco Javier
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'45''86'     10/02/2024 | 02'43''31'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'54''90'     09/02/2024 | 05'54''90'     09/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''23     19/02/2023 | 00'41''23     19/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''21'     09/02/2024 | 01'33''21'     09/02/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'22''97'     11/02/2024 | 03'22''97'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''82'     19/02/2023 | 02'45''82'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Sanchez Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 01'52''06 | |||
2 | Gargiulo Tomas | 2002 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'56''92 | |||
3 | Costas Mafuz Javier | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'01''01 | |||
4 | Manjon Fernandez Antonio | 2003 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'01''39 | |||
5 | Piedrafita Valentin Adrian | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'05''11 | |||
6 | Galache Sendin Hector Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 02'05''18 | |||
7 | Climente Mars Marc | 2002 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'06''17 | |||
8 | Gonzalez Guillamet Guillem | 1999 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'08''15 | |||
9 | Jimenez Ruescas Javier | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'09''31 | |||
10 | Moreno Crespo Jonathan | 1999 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'09''79 | |||
11 | Ruiz Tabas Alvaro | 2000 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 02'10''39 | |||
12 | Obregon Gonzalez Carlos | 2002 | ESP A. Cantabra Nat. | 02'10''93 | |||
13 | Rosado Roldan Carlos | 2001 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'15''37 | |||
14 | Fernandez Salcines Pablo | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'15''45 | |||
15 | Calero Arnes Carlos | 2001 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 02'17''23 | |||
16 | Cuesta Diaz David | 2002 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'17''41 | |||
17 | Sanchez Covisa Lopez Jose Maria | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'20''50 | |||
18 | Gallego Jarillo Sergio | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'22''77 | |||
19 | Argudo Corpas Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'22''94 | |||
20 | Utrera Garcia Alberto | 2001 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'25''11 | |||
21 | Lopez Perez Hernan | 2003 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'29''99 | |||
22 | Radu Raul Ramon | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'41''14 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Novo Amutxastegui Jon | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'57''21 | |||
2 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'57''26 | |||
3 | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'57''41 | |||
4 | Cifrian Arrechea Pablo | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'59''68 | |||
5 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'00''11 | |||
6 | Rodriguez Ramos Eric | 1995 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'00''31 | |||
7 | Donoso Rubio Leonardo | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'00''78 | |||
8 | Tollefson Fletcher | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'01''04 | |||
9 | Flores Porcuna Antonio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'02''86 | |||
10 | Dominguez Ochoa Luis Eduardo | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'03''14 | |||
11 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'04''76 | |||
12 | Garcia Martin Joel Tomas | 1995 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 02'05''06 | |||
13 | Rodriguez Borreguero Daniel | 1998 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'05''36 | |||
14 | Buitrago Ruiz Manuel | 1996 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'05''96 | |||
15 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'07''12 | |||
16 | Marmol Gomez Jose Fco. | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'07''51 | |||
17 | Julio Aleixandre Alex | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'09''64 | |||
18 | Rodriguez Guerrero Javier | 1994 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'10''55 | |||
19 | Esteve Barbera Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'11''09 | |||
20 | Llopis Garcia Raul | 1997 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'11''60 | |||
21 | Martinez Marin Hugo | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'14''85 | |||
22 | Alcala Serrano Alberto | 1994 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 02'18''00 | |||
23 | Felipe Ruiz Alonso | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'18''32 | |||
24 | Puerto Palomero Hector | 1995 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'19''30 | |||
25 | Romero Gomez Jose Vicente | 1995 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 02'19''48 | |||
26 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'25''08 | |||
27 | Gimenez Queren Enzo | 1997 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'26''46 | |||
28 | Zabalza Cuadrado Xabier | 1998 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'30''01 | |||
29 | Galindo Ballesteros Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'34''13 | |||
30 | Manzanares Garcia Francisco Javier | 1997 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 02'35''58 | |||
31 | Ahis Arnau Enric | 1996 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 02'44''44 | |||
32 | Sanchez Lopez Eduardo | 1997 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'55''36 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morales Pulido Kevin Jesus | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'56''73 | |||
2 | Del Rio Regueira Marcos | 1993 | ESP C.N. Arteixo | 01'56''80 | |||
3 | Moreno Diaz Roberto | 1992 | ESP Monteverde | 01'59''72 | |||
4 | Perez Cidriain Adonai | 1991 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'00''81 | |||
5 | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'02''32 | |||
6 | Madina Fernandez Ander | 1992 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 02'02''96 | |||
7 | Horcada Iriarte Pablo | 1989 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 02'03''46 | |||
8 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'03''55 | |||
9 | Martin Dominguez Victor | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'04''26 | |||
10 | Martinez Salvador Carlos | 1992 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'04''71 | |||
11 | Colorado Sanchez Raul | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'05''01 | |||
12 | Mason Alvise | 1991 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'05''99 | |||
13 | Thomas Kyle | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'06''40 | |||
14 | Sanchez Avellano Rafael | 1989 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'07''13 | |||
15 | Perez Merino Alex | 1993 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 02'07''39 | |||
16 | Lopez De Tejada Irizo Pablo De Jesus | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'07''75 | |||
17 | Lopez Almendros Jorge | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'07''97 | |||
18 | Brouard Maiz Markel | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'08''19 | |||
19 | Sochackyj Ledezma Glen Tomas | 1990 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 02'08''21 | |||
20 | De Paco Escamez Adrian | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'08''53 | |||
21 | Velez Reznak Juan | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'08''73 | |||
22 | Lopez Climent Guillermo | 1990 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'11''51 | |||
23 | Domech Martinez Jaume | 1989 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'13''83 | |||
24 | Garcia Julio Fernando | 1993 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 02'14''03 | |||
25 | Constan Lopez Alfonso | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'14''29 | |||
26 | Arrillaga Pinillos Guillermo | 1990 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'14''33 | |||
27 | Navas Maldonado Antonio | 1989 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 02'14''97 | |||
28 | Abelda Fernandez Oscar Jose | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'15''91 | |||
29 | Garcia Arrabal Miguel Enrique | 1990 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'20''10 | |||
30 | Garcia Lanchares Carlos | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'20''71 | |||
31 | Martin Ruiz Miguel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'21''98 | |||
32 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 02'22''14 | |||
33 | Mina Lorenzo Pedro | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'25''16 | |||
34 | De La Zarza Merchan Jorge | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'28''13 | |||
35 | Igual Bano Carles | 1992 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'33''18 | |||
36 | Redondo Dominguez David | 1989 | ESP Monteverde | 02'51''83 | |||
37 | Ruiz Cepeda Jose Vicente | 1992 | ESP C.n. Tomelloso | 03'11''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'59''64 | |||
2 | Marques Velasco Jaime | 1987 | ESP Monteverde | 01'59''79 | |||
3 | Rodriguez Ramos Cristian | 1986 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'00''24 | |||
4 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'03''54 | |||
5 | Garcia Castillo Jose Victor | 1988 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'04''91 | |||
6 | Alarcon Rodriguez Juan Antonio | 1987 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'06''22 | |||
7 | Garcia Rodriguez Alberto | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 02'07''84 | |||
8 | Sabater Olivas Ruben | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'07''86 | |||
9 | Contreras Perez Luis | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'08''62 | |||
10 | Hernandez Alonso Aitor | 1985 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'10''88 | |||
11 | Gros Lopez Albert | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'11''15 | |||
12 | Torrente Llamas Victor | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'16''36 | |||
13 | Santiago Castro Miguel | 1988 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'16''58 | |||
14 | Saborido Andu Carlos | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'18''45 | |||
15 | Lane Henry | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'19''08 | |||
16 | Padilla Carreno Pedro Pablo | 1986 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'19''43 | |||
17 | Fuster Casanova Didac | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'21''81 | |||
18 | Marti Pardos Fernando | 1984 | ESP P. San Agustin | 02'22''77 | |||
19 | Tamayo Ballesteros Gabriel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'23''20 | |||
20 | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'24''09 | |||
21 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 02'26''29 | |||
22 | Gomez Mudarra Francisco Alonso | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'27''17 | |||
23 | Rodriguez Fernandez David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'27''67 | |||
24 | Munar Francisco Antonio | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'27''80 | |||
25 | Gregori Savall Jaume | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'31''99 | |||
26 | Munoz Ruescas Daniel | 1986 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'33''69 | |||
27 | Rodriguez Salvador Miguel | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'37''58 | |||
28 | Barros Contreras Juan Jose | 1986 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'45''58 | |||
29 | Diez Campomanes Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'48''95 | |||
30 | Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'01''82 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Diaz Jose Manuel | 1983 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'58''00 | |||
2 | Puig Benavente Alvaro | 1979 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 02'03''40 | |||
3 | Soler Llorca Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'03''91 | |||
4 | Herrera Martinez Francisco Jose | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'05''18 | |||
5 | Soler Llorca Jose Maria | 1982 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'08''70 | |||
6 | Serrano Serrano Pedro Jose | 1982 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'08''86 | |||
7 | Martinez Quintanilla Jordi | 1981 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'11''29 | |||
8 | Justo Quintairos Francisco | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'12''80 | |||
9 | Barragan Moreno Javier | 1981 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 02'13''13 | |||
10 | Aubert Julien | 1982 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'13''76 | |||
11 | Navascues Fernandez Torija German | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'16''72 | |||
12 | Campillo Boj Victor Manuel | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'17''10 | |||
13 | Villalba Ibanez Alvaro | 1979 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 02'18''01 | |||
14 | Rodriguez Lopez Juan Manuel | 1979 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 02'21''80 | |||
15 | Burgos Martin Ambrosio Ricardo | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'24''29 | |||
16 | Arnes Jimenez Roberto Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 02'24''82 | |||
17 | Andrea Lope Diego | 1981 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 02'28''33 | |||
18 | Ortiz Calvo Alberto | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'28''80 | |||
19 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'31''45 | |||
20 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 02'32''61 | |||
21 | Minguez Cuenca Guillermo | 1979 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 02'39''00 | |||
22 | Sanchez Llopis Ramon | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'40''82 | |||
23 | Navarro Carrasco Ruben | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'41''52 | |||
24 | Elizondo Larraz Jon | 1979 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 02'43''61 | |||
25 | Izquierdo Ortells Alberto | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'46''87 | |||
26 | Ruiz Ciarreta Jon | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'50''22 | |||
27 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'53''94 | |||
28 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'21''24 | |||
    | Ferrera Girony Adrian | 1982 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'05''24 | |||
2 | Alcalde Pinilla Miguel | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'10''29 | |||
3 | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'10''44 | |||
4 | Rovira Bodi Juan Manuel | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'11''66 | |||
5 | Munoz Legorburu Mikel | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'12''18 | |||
6 | Goni Iradi Inigo | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 02'12''26 | |||
7 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'13''13 | |||
8 | Serna Gonzalez Inaki | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'14''90 | |||
9 | Flores Tabares Roberto | 1976 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'14''96 | |||
10 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'15''48 | |||
11 | Toribio Echegoyen Alberto | 1977 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 02'15''53 | |||
12 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'15''55 | |||
13 | Vicente Bullon Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'15''86 | |||
14 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'17''86 | |||
15 | Duran Riquelme Modesto | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'19''39 | |||
16 | Navasquillo Palomar Francisco | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'20''51 | |||
17 | Salas Martinez Marc | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'20''82 | |||
18 | Prieto Sanchez Tomas | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 02'22''75 | |||
19 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'23''24 | |||
20 | Hernandez Aznar Jose Inaki | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'26''14 | |||
21 | Tobarra Gomez Carlos | 1977 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'26''90 | |||
22 | Palacios Espinosa Sergio | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'28''26 | |||
23 | Valdera Carpintero Sergio | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 02'29''16 | |||
24 | Perez Granados Joaquin | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'30''83 | |||
25 | Gea Del Rio Jaime | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'31''75 | |||
26 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'32''61 | |||
27 | Serrano Lopez Jesus | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'33''12 | |||
28 | Ramos Romero Jose Francisco | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'33''90 | |||
29 | Hernandez Hernanez Jose Maria | 1978 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 02'34''92 | |||
30 | Oliva Nieto David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'37''33 | |||
31 | Estelles Cabello Francisco Jose | 1975 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 02'37''74 | |||
32 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'39''89 | |||
33 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'44''85 | |||
34 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'46''42 | |||
35 | Vicente Morales Mario | 1978 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'57''40 | |||
36 | Cuenda Lira Daniel | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 03'00''83 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alvarez Vilar Sergio | 1973 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'04''90 | |||
2 | Voronin Nikolai | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 02'07''15 | |||
3 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 02'08''15 | |||
4 | Lozano Alvarez Jose Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'09''39 | |||
5 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'09''69 | |||
6 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'10''48 | |||
7 | Martinez Espada Jose | 1972 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'22''18 | |||
8 | Marin Hargreaves Miguel Angel | 1970 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 02'23''02 | |||
9 | Portoles Garcia Raul | 1972 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'26''03 | |||
10 | Bolos Santana Jose Angel | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'26''40 | |||
11 | Leuza Labiano Ignacio | 1969 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'29''28 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Guzman | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'29''82 | |||
13 | Perez Escalante David | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 02'31''25 | |||
14 | Olalla Iraeta Jesus | 1971 | ESP Race - Race | 02'37''74 | |||
15 | Padrosa Payeras Salvador | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 02'37''80 | |||
16 | Mascarell Sanz Jose Luis | 1969 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'38''07 | |||
17 | Catalan Sanchis Angel | 1973 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'38''12 | |||
18 | Jimenez Sanchez Armando | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'38''15 | |||
19 | Merlo Garcia Francisco Manuel | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'39''00 | |||
20 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 02'39''42 | |||
21 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 02'40''08 | |||
22 | Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 1972 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 02'40''27 | |||
23 | Villanua Mata Joaquin | 1971 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'42''84 | |||
24 | Martin Onde Ignacio | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'43''32 | |||
25 | Marti Vicent Antonio | 1972 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'44''93 | |||
26 | Rodriguez Oliva Jesus | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'45''03 | |||
27 | Larrucea Castaneda Ramon Angel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'45''69 | |||
28 | Carvajal Lera Javier | 1969 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'45''81 | |||
29 | Huertas Pau Miguel | 1970 | ESP Marnaton | 02'57''52 | |||
30 | Gil Guillen Marcos | 1969 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 03'03''51 | |||
31 | Arbia Vroutsakos Demetrio Pascual | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 03'16''76 | |||
32 | Tena Montanes Pedro Ignacio | 1972 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 03'28''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bruscolotti Fabio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'08''73 | |||
2 | Benages Garcia Antonio | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'15''95 | |||
3 | Farrona Clavero Manuel | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'16''43 | |||
4 | Sabater Redondo Jorge | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'17''09 | |||
5 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 02'20''96 | |||
6 | Oscar Corredor Nasarre D | 1968 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'21''27 | |||
7 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'22''84 | |||
8 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 02'23''40 | |||
9 | De La Vega De Orduna Alejandro | 1966 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 02'25''41 | |||
10 | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 02'25''52 | |||
11 | Romero Beltran Jesus | 1966 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'29''09 | |||
12 | Martin Garcia Israel | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'31''36 | |||
13 | Rosales Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'32''11 | |||
14 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'35''69 | |||
15 | Sanchez Jimenez Francisco Ignacio | 1967 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 02'36''14 | |||
16 | Utrera Sanchez Francisco Javier | 1965 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'43''31 | |||
17 | Arias Salgado Gabriel | 1968 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'43''59 | |||
18 | Robaina Pons Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'44''93 | |||
19 | Lopez Tello Gomez Francisco Javier | 1964 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'51''57 | |||
20 | Codina Olivares Jordi | 1966 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 02'54''27 | |||
21 | Noblejas Gomez Juan | 1967 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 02'58''15 | |||
22 | Gomez Barajas Pablo | 1968 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 03'00''71 | |||
23 | Perez Herrera Carlos | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'02''13 | |||
24 | Martin Martin Jose Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 03'02''22 | |||
25 | Delgado Diez Gonzalo | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'03''20 | |||
26 | Sanchez De Haro Jose Maria | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'13''88 | |||
27 | Martinez Garcia Jose | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 03'17''05 | |||
28 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'24''91 | |||
29 | Yeves Millan Joaquin | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 03'25''14 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vallejo Arroyo Juan Carlos | 1963 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'07''37 | |||
2 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 02'13''18 | |||
3 | Parkes Nicholas | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'23''21 | |||
4 | Gomez Velez Rafael | 1962 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'25''30 | |||
5 | Morales Limia Jose Luis | 1960 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'28''56 | |||
6 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 02'35''70 | |||
7 | Marco Garrido Andres Jose | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'45''65 | |||
8 | Quiros Gil Ricardo | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'45''77 | |||
9 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'53''38 | |||
10 | Garvia Soto Roberto | 1961 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'56''62 | |||
11 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 02'59''31 | |||
12 | Delage Darnaude Juan Bosco | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'10''06 | |||
13 | Rodriguez Oliva Luis Gonzaga | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'14''89 | |||
14 | Hurtado Toro Jose Luis | 1960 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 03'19''36 | |||
15 | Leira Pineiro Juan Miguel | 1962 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 04'00''67 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'27''70 | |||
2 | Menendez Cuellar Manuel | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'31''34 | |||
3 | Hempel Wilhelm | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'44''51 | |||
4 | Rigual De Heredia Carlos | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'51''35 | |||
5 | Barrios Borges Jose Ramon | 1954 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'52''88 | |||
6 | Sanchez Trueba Mario | 1955 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'53''04 | |||
7 | Villanova Lanuza Andres | 1956 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 02'59''66 | |||
8 | Reguera Parra Fernando | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'42''47 | |||
9 | Garcia Carretero Francesco | 1954 | ESP Club Nagi | 04'01''11 | |||
10 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 04'09''61 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'46''25 | |||
2 | Raventos Negra Jose Maria | 1951 | ESP Marnaton | 03'02''85 | |||
3 | Artero Sempere Rafael | 1952 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 03'11''50 | |||
4 | Saiz Aguelo Jesus | 1952 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 03'15''32 | |||
5 | Lagares Moya Francisco | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 03'37''60 | |||
6 | Aulet Marrero Luis Javier | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 03'40''12 | |||
7 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 03'55''65 | |||
8 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 04'01''17 | |||
9 | Martinez Vizcaino Francisco | 1952 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 05'30''38 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 03'05''71 | |||
2 | Carrillo Burdeos Julio | 1947 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'22''16 | |||
3 | Nebot Sanchis Vicent | 1946 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 03'25''44 | |||
4 | Murillo Sanz Alberto | 1944 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 03'36''53 | |||
5 | Murria Descalzo Alejandro | 1948 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 04'16''12 | |||
6 | Landa Garcia Francisco Javier | 1945 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 04'36''05 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'26''85 | |||
2 | Rguez De Rivera Ramirez Javier | 1941 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 03'43''78 | |||
3 | Vidal Galindo Miguel | 1942 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 04'34''41 | |||
4 | Rubert Munoz Joaquin | 1941 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 05'12''10 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pennock Wray Robert | 1937 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 06'07''24 | |||
2 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 07'51''12 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 05'22''05 |