Rodriguez Borreguero Daniel
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''23     18/02/2023 | 00'25''11     17/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''53'     16/02/2023 | 00'55''53'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'05''36'     18/02/2023 | 02'05''36'     18/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''22     19/02/2023 | 00'29''22     19/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'03''03'     17/02/2023 | 01'03''03'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'18''57'     19/02/2023 | 02'18''57'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'39''04'     18/02/2023 | 01'39''04'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'51''19'     19/02/2023 | 01'51''19'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''59'     17/02/2023 | 01'46''59'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'00''12'     16/02/2023 | 02'00''12'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Sanchez Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 00'51''73 | |||
2 | Marco Borroy Diego | 2001 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'53''43 | |||
3 | Battaglia Antonio | 2000 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'53''62 | |||
4 | Costas Mafuz Javier | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'54''81 | |||
5 | Puche Gascon Julio | 2002 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'55''04 | |||
6 | Olaso Estaibarlanda Unai | 2003 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'55''32 | |||
7 | Fuentes Diaz Tendero Diego | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 00'55''61 | |||
8 | Asensio Orden Alvaro | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'55''77 | |||
9 | Moyano Lopez Carlos | 2000 | ESP Monteverde | 00'56''51 | |||
10 | Piedrafita Valentin Adrian | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'56''91 | |||
11 | Obregon Gonzalez Carlos | 2002 | ESP A. Cantabra Nat. | 00'57''65 | |||
12 | Rodriguez Rivero Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 00'58''46 | |||
13 | Moreno Crespo Jonathan | 1999 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'58''68 | |||
14 | Solsona Palazon Pablo | 2000 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'58''79 | |||
15 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'58''80 | |||
16 | Diaz Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'58''96 | |||
17 | Jimenez Ruescas Javier | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''09 | |||
18 | Gimenez Queren Denis | 1999 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'59''57 | |||
19 | Tapetado Perez Olivares Juan | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 00'59''80 | |||
20 | Sanchez Covisa Lopez Jose Maria | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'59''90 | |||
21 | Martin Ferrero Carlos | 2003 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'00''27 | |||
22 | Alonso Martinez Ander | 2001 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'01''18 | |||
23 | Argudo Corpas Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'01''31 | |||
24 | Irizar Landaribar Benat | 2001 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'01''51 | |||
25 | Calero Arnes Carlos | 2001 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 01'02''20 | |||
26 | Urtasun Aguirre Jon | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'02''39 | |||
27 | Gallego Jarillo Sergio | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'03''24 | |||
28 | Villar Zubillaga Inigo | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'05''00 | |||
29 | Villarroya Gimeno Inigo | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'05''13 | |||
30 | Lopez Perez Hernan | 2003 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'06''05 | |||
31 | Beltran Hilario Derek | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'13''77 | |||
32 | Bou Solsona Abel | 2001 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'14''72 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Novo Amutxastegui Jon | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'51''44 | |||
2 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'51''92 | |||
3 | Faber Romero Jhonathan | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'53''13 | |||
4 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'53''32 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Ramos Eric | 1995 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'53''52 | |||
6 | Garcia Velez Jesus | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'54''40 | |||
7 | Blanch Lopez Albert | 1994 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 00'54''47 | |||
8 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'54''72 | |||
9 | Flores Porcuna Antonio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 00'54''76 | |||
10 | Marmol Gomez Jose Fco. | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'55''14 | |||
11 | Rodriguez Borreguero Daniel | 1998 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'55''53 | |||
12 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'55''88 | |||
13 | Moreno Ojeda Javier | 1997 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'56''83 | |||
14 | Arino Carmona Carlos | 1996 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'56''86 | |||
15 | Abarca Salvado Arnau | 1997 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'57''28 | |||
16 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'57''55 | |||
17 | Pelufo Lorenzo Ivan | 1998 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'58''15 | |||
18 | Llopis Garcia Raul | 1997 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'58''71 | |||
19 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 00'58''78 | |||
20 | Rodriguez Guerrero Javier | 1994 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 00'59''14 | |||
21 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'00''99 | |||
22 | Jaraiz Garcia Miguel | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'01''40 | |||
23 | Ruiz Rodriguez Guillermo | 1997 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'02''18 | |||
24 | Royo Sabado Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'02''52 | |||
25 | Hernandez Canaveras Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'02''58 | |||
26 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'03''18 | |||
27 | Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro | 1994 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'03''53 | |||
28 | Conejero Rodriguez Fran | 1997 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 01'03''96 | |||
29 | Jovani Alcover Antonio | 1994 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'04''09 | |||
30 | Sanchez Barreda Adrian | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'04''69 | |||
31 | Valero Pico Isaias | 1997 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'05''48 | |||
32 | Lopez Navarro Alejandro | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'06''70 | |||
33 | Hernandiz Gracia Ivan | 1997 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'08''20 | |||
34 | Sanchez Cano Daniel | 1995 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'08''93 | |||
35 | Ahis Arnau Enric | 1996 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'11''64 | |||
36 | Munoz Lopez Alfonso | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'16''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Angulo Jose Maria | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'52''27 | |||
2 | Morales Pulido Kevin Jesus | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'53''08 | |||
3 | Moreno Diaz Roberto | 1992 | ESP Monteverde | 00'53''17 | |||
4 | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'54''08 | |||
5 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'54''21 | |||
6 | Del Rio Regueira Marcos | 1993 | ESP C.N. Arteixo | 00'54''24 | |||
7 | Mulero Hernandez Francisco | 1991 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'54''26 | |||
8 | Flores Buils Alfredo | 1993 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'54''80 | |||
9 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'55''46 | |||
10 | Lopez De Tejada Irizo Pablo De Jesus | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'56''87 | |||
11 | Lopez Almendros Jorge | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'56''93 | |||
12 | Thomas Kyle | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'57''06 | |||
13 | Mason Alvise | 1991 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'57''61 | |||
    | Yague Domingo Ruben | 1992 | ESP P. San Agustin | 00'57''61 | |||
15 | Perez Merino Alex | 1993 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 00'57''77 | |||
16 | Freitas Luis Fernando | 1991 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'57''87 | |||
17 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'57''97 | |||
18 | Guerrero Berruezo Francisco Javier | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'58''23 | |||
19 | Garrido Galan Alejandro | 1991 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'58''48 | |||
20 | De Paco Escamez Adrian | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'58''66 | |||
21 | Mina Lorenzo Pedro | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'59''11 | |||
22 | Martin Perez Jorge | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 00'59''77 | |||
23 | Castro Navarro David | 1989 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'00''33 | |||
24 | Garcia Lanchares Carlos | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'01''29 | |||
25 | Salvador Ramirez Angel | 1992 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'01''66 | |||
26 | Romero Gonzalez Jesus Manuel | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'02''92 | |||
27 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'03''95 | |||
28 | Martin Ruiz Miguel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'04''32 | |||
29 | Igual Bano Carles | 1992 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'06''68 | |||
30 | Dominguez Palacios Duran Carlos | 1990 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'09''87 | |||
31 | Castillon De Miguel Javier | 1993 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'10''75 | |||
32 | Redondo Dominguez David | 1989 | ESP Monteverde | 01'13''27 | |||
33 | Torla Cepria Carlos | 1992 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'20''68 | |||
34 | Fermin Tendero Jorge | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 01'34''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paris Lozano Jose Luis | 1986 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 00'53''76 | |||
2 | Fargier Becerra Pedro L. | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'54''03 | |||
3 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'54''66 | |||
4 | Bueno Lavina Victor | 1987 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 00'54''90 | |||
5 | Vives Gomis Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'55''23 | |||
6 | Rodriguez Ramos Cristian | 1986 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'55''39 | |||
7 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'55''68 | |||
8 | Risco Delgado Ivan | 1985 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'56''98 | |||
9 | Sabater Olivas Ruben | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'57''53 | |||
10 | Gros Lopez Albert | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'57''66 | |||
11 | Contreras Perez Luis | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'58''04 | |||
12 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'58''12 | |||
13 | Olivera Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'58''26 | |||
14 | Cardona Bojados Miguel | 1986 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'59''28 | |||
15 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'00''08 | |||
16 | Hernandez Alonso Aitor | 1985 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'00''09 | |||
17 | Larraz Bailo Javier | 1986 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'00''41 | |||
18 | Avila Murillo Alex Paul | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'01''10 | |||
19 | Santiago Castro Miguel | 1988 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'01''12 | |||
20 | Arostegui Ramirez Manuel | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'01''55 | |||
21 | Aroca Romero Mario | 1987 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'01''91 | |||
22 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'02''35 | |||
23 | Fuster Casanova Didac | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'03''40 | |||
24 | Padilla Carreno Pedro Pablo | 1986 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'03''41 | |||
25 | De Armas Pagador Javier | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'03''42 | |||
26 | Gonzalez Romo Rodrigo | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'04''73 | |||
27 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'05''81 | |||
28 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'07''48 | |||
29 | Gregori Savall Jaume | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'08''92 | |||
30 | Diez Campomanes Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'12''68 | |||
31 | Sanchez Rodriguez Sergio | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'16''60 | |||
32 | Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'19''68 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Diaz Jose Manuel | 1983 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'52''59 | |||
2 | Salcedo Vega Ricardo | 1981 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 00'54''24 | |||
3 | Perez Lopez Eduard | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'54''27 | |||
4 | Richart Conejero Vicente | 1982 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'54''33 | |||
5 | Capdevila Vidal Ferran | 1983 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 00'54''86 | |||
6 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'55''29 | |||
7 | Martin Najera Javier | 1979 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'56''61 | |||
8 | Serrano Serrano Pedro Jose | 1982 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'57''48 | |||
9 | Martin Moreno Juan Pedro | 1982 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'57''84 | |||
10 | Tamarit Carretero Valero | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'58''74 | |||
11 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'58''75 | |||
12 | Ezquerro Juan Martinez | 1979 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'58''96 | |||
13 | Santonja Oltra Joan | 1980 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'59''04 | |||
14 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'59''25 | |||
15 | Aubert Julien | 1982 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'00''13 | |||
16 | Vidondo Torrecilla Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'01''52 | |||
17 | Campillo Boj Victor Manuel | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'02''34 | |||
18 | Del Pozo Gonzalez Rodrigo | 1982 | ESP Monteverde | 01'02''63 | |||
19 | Andrea Lope Diego | 1981 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'03''32 | |||
20 | Burgos Martin Ambrosio Ricardo | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'03''61 | |||
21 | Ruiz Ciarreta Jon | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'04''01 | |||
22 | Braina Bou Omar | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'04''55 | |||
23 | Arnes Jimenez Roberto Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 01'05''78 | |||
24 | Calabuig Gaspar Joan | 1981 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 01'07''06 | |||
25 | Ortiz Calvo Alberto | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'07''75 | |||
26 | Lagares Gonzalez Juan Manuel | 1983 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'08''13 | |||
27 | Gomez Fuster Jose Maria | 1979 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'10''74 | |||
28 | Izquierdo Ortells Alberto | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'11''38 | |||
29 | Ferrera Girony Adrian | 1982 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'13''77 | |||
30 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'21''43 | |||
31 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'29''67 | |||
    | Blanco Castello Alexis | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Miguel Gabarain Edorta | 1978 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'54''73 | |||
2 | Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'55''38 | |||
3 | Vidal Talamon Mariano | 1974 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 00'55''74 | |||
4 | Sanchez Lazaro Luis Acayro | 1976 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'56''30 | |||
5 | Ronan Niall | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'56''44 | |||
6 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'57''13 | |||
7 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'58''65 | |||
8 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'59''16 | |||
9 | Serna Gonzalez Inaki | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'00''28 | |||
10 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'00''41 | |||
    | Cavero Rodrigo | 1977 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'00''41 | |||
12 | Flores Tabares Roberto | 1976 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'00''75 | |||
13 | Hermida Blanco David | 1977 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 01'00''80 | |||
14 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'00''97 | |||
15 | Rovira Lillo Mario | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'01''31 | |||
16 | Navasquillo Palomar Francisco | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'01''35 | |||
17 | Toribio Echegoyen Alberto | 1977 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 01'01''49 | |||
18 | Rodriguez Oliveira Alberto Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'01''82 | |||
19 | Duran Riquelme Modesto | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'02''19 | |||
20 | Lasheras Moreno Carlos | 1976 | ESP Tenis Pamplona C. | 01'02''41 | |||
21 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'02''55 | |||
22 | Peris Correa Hector | 1976 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'03''30 | |||
23 | Gurpegui Ballesteros Eleder | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'03''79 | |||
24 | Amaro Pedraza David | 1975 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'04''42 | |||
25 | Hernandez Aznar Jose Inaki | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'05''28 | |||
26 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'05''82 | |||
27 | Gea Del Rio Jaime | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'06''68 | |||
28 | Garcia Martinez Juan Antonio | 1975 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'07''41 | |||
29 | Martel Clemente Ignacio | 1974 | ESP Cn Ferca | 01'08''73 | |||
30 | Ramos Romero Jose Francisco | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''51 | |||
31 | Estelles Cabello Francisco Jose | 1975 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 01'10''42 | |||
32 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'11''85 | |||
33 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'12''02 | |||
34 | Gomez Aguirre Israel | 1975 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'13''16 | |||
35 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'13''94 | |||
36 | Albiol Granados Jose Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'15''60 | |||
37 | Torondel Cotanda David | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'18''74 | |||
38 | Cuenda Lira Daniel | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'18''86 | |||
39 | Pallares Gallego Alfredo | 1978 | ESP C.d. Swim Granada | 01'22''95 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alvarez Vilar Sergio | 1973 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 00'56''09 | |||
2 | Saralegui Albira Mikel | 1973 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'56''82 | |||
3 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'57''75 | |||
4 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'57''95 | |||
5 | Lozano Alvarez Jose Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'58''19 | |||
6 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'58''22 | |||
7 | Voronin Nikolai | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Torrevieja | 00'58''47 | |||
8 | Davara Mendez Fernando | 1972 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'58''70 | |||
9 | Alcocer Bautista Roberto | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'59''12 | |||
10 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'59''37 | |||
11 | Avila Carrasco Julio | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'59''81 | |||
12 | Quesada Callejon Manuel | 1971 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'59''83 | |||
13 | Contreras Blanco Domingo | 1971 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'01''09 | |||
14 | Garcia Sanchez Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'01''31 | |||
15 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'02''77 | |||
16 | Gonzalez Diaz De Federico Juan Jesus | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'03''67 | |||
17 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 01'04''04 | |||
18 | Jaque Garcia Francisco | 1971 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'04''51 | |||
19 | Marin Hargreaves Miguel Angel | 1970 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'06''21 | |||
20 | Sanchez Sancho Javier | 1972 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 01'06''92 | |||
21 | Toledo Arteaga Daniel | 1971 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'07''49 | |||
22 | Portella Del Carmen Luis Angel | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 01'08''13 | |||
23 | Leuza Labiano Ignacio | 1969 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'09''22 | |||
24 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'09''37 | |||
25 | Olmedo Fernandez Fernando | 1971 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 01'09''80 | |||
26 | Gil Henriquez Jorge Juan | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'09''83 | |||
27 | Vilar Torres Juan Miguel | 1969 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'11''33 | |||
28 | Sanz Arribas Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'12''66 | |||
29 | Catalan Sanchis Angel | 1973 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 01'13''86 | |||
30 | Hidalgo Boj Juan Carlos | 1973 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'15''31 | |||
31 | Huertas Pau Miguel | 1970 | ESP Marnaton | 01'15''80 | |||
32 | Gonzalez Ascarza Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 01'19''67 | |||
33 | Gil Guillen Marcos | 1969 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'24''41 | |||
34 | Solsona Ponce Francisco Antonio | 1969 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'27''53 | |||
35 | De Mesa Buigues Jeronimo | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'32''88 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'59''71 | |||
2 | Benages Garcia Antonio | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'00''31 | |||
3 | Farrona Clavero Manuel | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'01''61 | |||
4 | Romero Beltran Jesus | 1966 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'02''24 | |||
5 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 01'02''49 | |||
6 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'03''81 | |||
7 | De La Vega De Orduna Alejandro | 1966 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'04''52 | |||
8 | Zubillaga De Miguel Luis Maria | 1968 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'05''27 | |||
9 | Jimenez Cascallana Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'06''99 | |||
10 | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 01'07''45 | |||
11 | Ovejero Cruz Angel Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'07''46 | |||
12 | Gualda Picazo Juan Carlos | 1968 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'07''91 | |||
13 | Sanchez Jimenez Francisco Ignacio | 1967 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 01'09''16 | |||
14 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'10''90 | |||
15 | Robaina Pons Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'12''33 | |||
16 | Sala Rojas Juan Carlos | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'14''25 | |||
17 | Casesnoves Ballester Fernando | 1966 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 01'20''71 | |||
18 | Delgado Diez Gonzalo | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'22''45 | |||
19 | Lopez Marquez Juanjo | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'23''59 | |||
20 | Codina Olivares Jordi | 1966 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 01'23''71 | |||
21 | Sese Garcia Miguel Angel | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 01'24''05 | |||
22 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'30''72 | |||
23 | Yeves Millan Joaquin | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'31''37 | |||
24 | Martinez Garcia Jose | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'31''88 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vallejo Arroyo Juan Carlos | 1963 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'59''28 | |||
2 | Egido Garcia Antonio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'59''48 | |||
3 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'01''47 | |||
4 | Etxebeste Otegi Javier | 1961 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'04''98 | |||
5 | Parkes Nicholas | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'06''10 | |||
6 | Vela Veses Luis Miguel | 1961 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'07''72 | |||
7 | Prat Esteve Carlos | 1961 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'09''53 | |||
8 | Becerra Moya Miguel Angel | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''37 | |||
9 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 01'10''51 | |||
10 | Sanchez Diez Jose Carlos | 1962 | ESP Monteverde | 01'11''20 | |||
11 | Alutiz Duarte Santiago | 1962 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'13''82 | |||
12 | Marco Garrido Andres Jose | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'15''11 | |||
13 | Gomez Arevalo Daniel | 1961 | ESP Monteverde | 01'43''86 | |||
14 | Alonso Alonso Luis Alberto | 1961 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'46''24 | |||
15 | Leira Pineiro Juan Miguel | 1962 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'47''95 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'05''56 | |||
2 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'05''67 | |||
3 | Bedia Brias Javier | 1958 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'07''89 | |||
4 | Menendez Cuellar Manuel | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''10 | |||
5 | Luna Gil Antonio | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'10''37 | |||
6 | Hempel Wilhelm | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'13''87 | |||
7 | Sanchez Trueba Mario | 1955 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'19''14 | |||
8 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 01'24''01 | |||
9 | Martin Delgado Gomez Pedro | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 01'34''86 | |||
10 | Medina Zaragoza Juan Vicente | 1954 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 01'40''14 | |||
11 | Prades Vie Luis | 1957 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'41''21 | |||
12 | Garcia Laespada Antonio | 1956 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'44''12 | |||
13 | Sanchez Mayoral Martin Jesus | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 01'57''68 | |||
14 | Edo Aranda Jorge | 1957 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'59''16 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Melo Ramon Enrique Jorge | 1953 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''62 | |||
2 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'15''29 | |||
3 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'15''32 | |||
4 | Pascual De La Parte Jose Ignacio | 1953 | ESP Club Atletico Montemar | 01'25''17 | |||
5 | Lagares Moya Francisco | 1951 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'36''55 | |||
6 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'44''81 | |||
7 | Martinez Fernandez Joaquin | 1952 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'51''68 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 01'22''16 | |||
2 | Mattheus Paul | 1947 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'23''86 | |||
3 | Forcat Glez Ricardo | 1947 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'25''23 | |||
4 | Carrillo Burdeos Julio | 1947 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'27''10 | |||
5 | Nebot Sanchis Vicent | 1946 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'30''32 | |||
6 | Tapia Reyes Alvaro | 1946 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'42''10 | |||
7 | Murria Descalzo Alejandro | 1948 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'54''70 | |||
8 | Landa Garcia Francisco Javier | 1945 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'59''55 | |||
9 | Rodriguez Casado Dionisio | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'06''89 | |||
10 | Catala Bover Ignacio | 1946 | ESP Monteverde | 02'11''75 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'36''61 | |||
2 | Vidal Galindo Miguel | 1942 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'55''61 | |||
3 | Rubert Munoz Joaquin | 1941 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'13''32 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'40''31 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cots Soldevila Jaume | 1933 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 02'35''26 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'36''38 |