Gimenez Queren Denis
ESP C.N Mediterraneo (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''57'     16/02/2023 | 00'59''57'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''40'     18/02/2024 | 02'18''40'     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''65'     03/12/2023 | 04'58''65'     03/12/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 43'00''28'     21/04/2023 | 43'00''28'     21/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''04'     19/02/2023 | 02'34''04'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''40     03/12/2023 | 00'36''40     03/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''05'     18/02/2024 | 01'19''05'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''45'     18/02/2023 | 01'12''45'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''87'     16/02/2023 | 02'19''87'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 3° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zubiaur Sellares Asis | 2002 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'55''80 | |||
2 | Marti Holgado Gabriel | 2000 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'58''40 | |||
3 | Puche Gascon Julio | 2002 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 00'58''89 | |||
4 | Battaglia Antonio | 2000 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'59''33 | |||
5 | Canabal Otegui Adrian | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'59''67 | |||
6 | Aguilar Algaba Guillermo | 2000 | ESP C.d.indea | 00'59''96 | |||
7 | Sierra Delgado Jorge | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'00''68 | |||
8 | Asensio Orden Alvaro | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'02''42 | |||
9 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''72 | |||
10 | Andujar Tebar Esteban | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'02''77 | |||
11 | Gonzalez Cuartero Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Monteverde | 01'03''87 | |||
12 | Tapetado Perez Olivares Juan | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 01'05''57 | |||
13 | Solsona Palazon Pablo | 2000 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'06''48 | |||
14 | Fiocca Paglia Fernando | 1999 | ESP Cn Ferca | 01'06''51 | |||
15 | Cavanillas Rodriguez Jaime | 2001 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 01'07''43 | |||
16 | Ruiz Tabas Alvaro | 2000 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 01'08''61 | |||
17 | Diaz Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'09''04 | |||
18 | Curto Paya David | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'10''96 | |||
19 | Gimenez Queren Denis | 1999 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''45 | |||
20 | Sanchez Mondet Martin | 2002 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'20''78 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Serrano Pablo | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'57''19 | |||
2 | Garcia Velez Jesus | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'58''18 | |||
3 | Ruiz Rodriguez Guillermo | 1997 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'59''24 | |||
4 | Collados Bojados Inaki | 1998 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'59''48 | |||
5 | Reyero Gorgas Carlos | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'59''66 | |||
6 | Perez Perez Justo | 1994 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'00''34 | |||
7 | Marin Marin Pablo | 1995 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'00''54 | |||
8 | Sacristan Izcue Miguel | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'00''97 | |||
9 | Carrasco Rivera Enrique | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''19 | |||
10 | Abarca Salvado Arnau | 1997 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 01'01''26 | |||
11 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''28 | |||
12 | Aunon Llorens Juan Manuel | 1996 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 01'01''29 | |||
13 | Azcona Bedoya Luis | 1998 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'01''69 | |||
14 | Salas Perez Jose Maria | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'01''80 | |||
15 | Martinez Ruiz Adria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'03''03 | |||
16 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'03''59 | |||
17 | Pelufo Lorenzo Ivan | 1998 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'03''89 | |||
18 | Baeza Vinas Ramon | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'05''65 | |||
19 | Julio Aleixandre Alex | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'05''67 | |||
20 | Rodriguez Santos Ruben | 1994 | ESP C.N. Coslada | 01'06''81 | |||
21 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 01'07''42 | |||
22 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''10 | |||
23 | Morato Manzano Jorge | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'08''39 | |||
24 | Jaraiz Garcia Miguel | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'09''69 | |||
25 | Puerto Palomero Hector | 1995 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 01'12''94 | |||
26 | Caridad Mateo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'14''07 | |||
27 | Hernandiz Gracia Ivan | 1997 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'20''44 | |||
28 | Molina Bueno Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.n. Xativa | 01'20''73 | |||
29 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'21''70 | |||
30 | Sanchez Cano Daniel | 1995 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'27''53 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Angulo Jose Maria | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'54''60 | |||
2 | Munoz Gonzalez Aleja Enrique | 1990 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'56''82 | |||
3 | Caballero Izquierdo Alfonso Jose | 1993 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'58''69 | |||
4 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 00'59''28 | |||
5 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'59''33 | |||
6 | Zornoza Villoldo Alejandro | 1991 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''78 | |||
7 | Ribagorda Carrasco David | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'00''14 | |||
8 | Ortiz Martin Andres | 1992 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'00''81 | |||
9 | Moreno Sandin Jonatan | 1991 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 01'00''89 | |||
10 | Sochackyj Ledezma Glen Tomas | 1990 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'01''32 | |||
11 | Rubio Mancebo Marcos | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'01''41 | |||
12 | Lauria Ventura Sebastian Ezequiel | 1989 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'02''16 | |||
13 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'02''31 | |||
14 | Velez Reznak Juan | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'02''35 | |||
15 | Guerrero Berruezo Francisco Javier | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'02''76 | |||
16 | Nacher Perez Alejandro | 1993 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 01'02''82 | |||
17 | Flores Buils Alfredo | 1993 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'03''31 | |||
18 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'03''38 | |||
19 | Sevil De La Torre Jorge | 1989 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'04''49 | |||
20 | Cabrera Vazquez Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'06''66 | |||
21 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 01'07''07 | |||
22 | Garcia Julio Fernando | 1993 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'07''51 | |||
23 | Navarro Ormaechea Javier | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'09''16 | |||
24 | Castro Navarro David | 1989 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'10''71 | |||
25 | Salvador Ramirez Angel | 1992 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'11''88 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Deba Iborra Mikel | 1988 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'58''34 | |||
2 | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'00''14 | |||
3 | Bueno Lavina Victor | 1987 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 01'00''21 | |||
4 | Cabecera Sanchez Jose Luis | 1987 | ESP C. N. Merida | 01'04''23 | |||
5 | Gallen I Toran Xavier | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'04''67 | |||
6 | Corona Fuentes Jose Joaquin | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 01'04''76 | |||
7 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'05''17 | |||
8 | Sanz Llamas Inaki | 1988 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'05''71 | |||
9 | Lane Henry | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'11''91 | |||
10 | Suarez Vargas Daniel | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'12''46 | |||
11 | Gozalvez Alfaro Julio | 1988 | ESP C.N. Vila-real | 01'13''37 | |||
12 | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'24''92 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Richart Conejero Vicente | 1982 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'59''30 | |||
2 | Agra Aguinaga Jesus Ignacio | 1980 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'59''34 | |||
3 | Julian Aguilar Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''21 | |||
4 | Colin Perez Fernando | 1980 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'01''92 | |||
5 | Anton Pineda Roberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'02''61 | |||
6 | Martinez Quintanilla Jordi | 1981 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'04''26 | |||
7 | Oliver Estudillo Jose Miguel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'05''17 | |||
8 | Vidondo Torrecilla Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'06''15 | |||
9 | Bas Martinez Francisco Javier | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'06''23 | |||
10 | Fraile Seijas Miguel Angel | 1981 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'08''85 | |||
11 | Vila Balbastre Eduardo | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''25 | |||
12 | Blanco Castello Alexis | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'12''14 | |||
13 | Aragon Alvarez Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'15''73 | |||
14 | Navarro Carrasco Ruben | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'31''05 | |||
15 | Mitterle Sebastian | 1982 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 01'31''47 | |||
16 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'33''50 | |||
17 | Fernandez Vicenti Jaime | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'00''73 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Orensanz Martinez Joan | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'59''68 | |||
2 | Berreteaga Escudero Francisco | 1976 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'01''48 | |||
3 | Morales Robert Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'02''19 | |||
4 | Cabrera Perona Javier | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'02''56 | |||
5 | Nistal Aragon Diego | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'03''78 | |||
6 | Oroz Zalba Alvaro | 1978 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'04''73 | |||
7 | Sola Garcia Eduardo | 1977 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 01'06''96 | |||
8 | Lopez Luque Jose Maria | 1977 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'07''42 | |||
9 | Rodriguez Marcano Ivan | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''47 | |||
10 | Cuadrado Vinas Fernando | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'07''88 | |||
11 | Navasquillo Palomar Francisco | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'08''79 | |||
12 | Rovira Bodi Juan Manuel | 1974 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'08''87 | |||
13 | Pastor Rodriguez Manuel | 1976 | ESP Caballa | 01'09''11 | |||
14 | Peris Correa Hector | 1976 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'10''05 | |||
15 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 01'10''32 | |||
16 | Rodado Lopez Antonio | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'10''87 | |||
17 | Polo Juarez Angel | 1976 | ESP C.D.Alcarreno De S. | 01'13''18 | |||
18 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'13''43 | |||
19 | Rodriguez Oliveira Alberto Manuel | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'14''32 | |||
20 | Garcia Martinez Juan Antonio | 1975 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'14''40 | |||
21 | Rodriguez Garduno Jorge | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'16''10 | |||
22 | Nunez Baracaldo Jorge | 1974 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'16''51 | |||
23 | Pellejero Rosso Ignacio | 1978 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'18''32 | |||
24 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'19''85 | |||
25 | Contreras Amunarriz Pedro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'23''54 | |||
26 | Lopez Goni Diego | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 01'25''71 | |||
27 | Sendra Reig Jose Javier | 1977 | ESP C.n. Ontinyent | 01'28''79 | |||
28 | Torondel Cotanda David | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'35''45 | |||
29 | Hurtado Gonzalez Baldomero | 1974 | ESP Monteverde | 01'39''92 | |||
30 | Santanes Molina Jordi | 1974 | AND Andorra | 01'45''78 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'02''86 | |||
2 | Alvarez Vilar Sergio | 1973 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'02''89 | |||
3 | Rovira Valero Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'04''66 | |||
4 | Granados Urbano David | 1970 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'05''11 | |||
5 | Lozano Alvarez Jose Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'05''24 | |||
6 | Ballester Gurricabeitia Eduardo | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'06''95 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Sabio Ricardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''87 | |||
8 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'08''80 | |||
9 | Andujar Tendero Esteban | 1969 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'09''47 | |||
10 | Lastra Rodriguez Fernando | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'11''23 | |||
11 | Jaque Garcia Francisco | 1971 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'11''64 | |||
12 | Cambronero Dominguez Beltran Manuel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'16''05 | |||
13 | Ruiz Pozuelo Jose Antonio | 1971 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'18''00 | |||
14 | Toledo Arteaga Daniel | 1971 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'18''52 | |||
15 | Bellod Perello German | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 01'24''40 | |||
16 | Canas Alvarez Jose Luis | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 01'28''35 | |||
17 | De Abajo Bedmar Mariano | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'33''37 | |||
18 | Carvajal Lera Javier | 1969 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'34''79 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''44 | |||
2 | Nunez Noda Bernardo | 1965 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'04''86 | |||
3 | Lorca Coll Jordi | 1968 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'05''57 | |||
4 | Sese Garcia Salvador | 1964 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'08''65 | |||
5 | Monreal Munoz Luis | 1968 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'13''90 | |||
6 | Rivera Domenech Javier | 1965 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'18''12 | |||
7 | Vinuela Llanos Antonio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'20''28 | |||
8 | Osle Uranga Javier | 1967 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 01'24''66 | |||
9 | Huerga Moran Isidoro | 1966 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'32''21 | |||
10 | Plaza Valdes Eduardo | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 01'33''82 | |||
11 | Sanchez De Haro Jose Maria | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'49''11 | |||
12 | Ros Molla Ernesto | 1964 | ESP C.n. Ontinyent | 01'50''56 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sarmiento Mc Innes Sergio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'14''01 | |||
2 | Mejia Martinez William | 1963 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'14''09 | |||
3 | Cabrera Gonzalez Marcos | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'14''81 | |||
4 | Costas Algara Jose Luis | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'15''96 | |||
5 | Vinals Blasco Enric | 1962 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'16''65 | |||
6 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'18''12 | |||
7 | Alutiz Duarte Santiago | 1962 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'27''09 | |||
8 | Castro Aguilar Custodio | 1963 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'27''22 | |||
9 | Serrano Melguizo Enrique | 1960 | ESP P. San Agustin | 01'36''96 | |||
10 | Plaza Gonzalez Jose Francisco | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'41''59 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Rodriguez Rafael | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'17''02 | |||
2 | Muruzabal Sitges Tomas | 1956 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'32''58 | |||
3 | Equisoain Beriain Juan Jose | 1954 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'34''35 | |||
4 | Delage Darnaude Eduardo | 1956 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'42''88 | |||
5 | Alvarez Guerrero Fernando | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'04''17 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Suanzes Perez Fernando | 1953 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 01'29''52 | |||
2 | Aragon Antequera Andres Javier | 1953 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'42''42 | |||
3 | Monteiro Rodrigues Canelas Antonio | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'56''89 | |||
4 | Galan Pena Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'57''33 | |||
5 | Saiz Aguelo Jesus | 1952 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'58''16 | |||
6 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'19''22 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lestideau Jean Claude | 1946 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'37''67 | |||
2 | Dominguez Martinez Eladio | 1944 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'17''57 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'23''68 |