Rubio Marin Lucia
ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''97     11/02/2024 | 00'29''97     11/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'32''25'     22/04/2023 | 02'32''25'     22/04/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'08''79'     22/04/2023 | 22'08''79'     22/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 45'34''37'     21/04/2023 | 45'34''37'     21/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''42'     21/10/2023 | 01'26''42'     21/10/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'03''92'     18/03/2023 | 03'03''92'     18/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''64     09/02/2024 | 00'38''64     09/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''70'     21/10/2023 | 01'28''54'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'11''44'     08/02/2024 | 03'11''44'     08/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''46     08/02/2024 | 00'33''46     08/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''62'     16/02/2023 | 01'22''62'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''33'     18/03/2023 | 02'57''33'     18/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''55'     21/10/2023 | 02'11''55'     21/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'34''98'     22/04/2023 | 10'34''98'     22/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 1° Day
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rios Guerrero Ariadna | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'39''00 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanchez Rojo Huertas Belen | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'51''89 | |||
2 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 02'53''98 | |||
3 | Martinez Sanchez Camino | 1997 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'54''83 | |||
4 | Larraya Del Hoyo Cristina | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'57''14 | |||
5 | Lopez Borrego Silvia | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 03'03''02 | |||
6 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 03'06''18 | |||
7 | Fernandez Solis Maria | 1998 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 03'07''45 | |||
8 | Hortiguela Pintado Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 03'11''65 | |||
9 | Sentre Domingo Sara | 1996 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 03'21''89 | |||
10 | Ramirez Revilla Nuria | 1998 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 03'24''36 | |||
11 | Canton Prieto Ruth | 1998 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 03'24''43 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mena Timon Marina | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Badajoz | 02'48''24 | |||
2 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'51''68 | |||
3 | Ramos Rojas Gisela | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'53''92 | |||
4 | Mantero San Miguel Gabriela | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'59''34 | |||
5 | Ando Lafuente Sara | 1994 | ESP Monteverde | 03'24''39 | |||
6 | Ferrer Espinosa Maria | 1990 | ESP Cn Ferca | 03'34''20 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Calviche Fernandez Nazaret | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'43''46 | |||
2 | Roldan Gomez Alba | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'51''49 | |||
3 | Perez Cidriain Sarai | 1987 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'55''83 | |||
4 | Aguera Fernandez Patricia | 1987 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'58''32 | |||
5 | Garcia Ordas Estefania | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 03'05''42 | |||
6 | Lopez Quinto Georgina | 1989 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 03'06''65 | |||
7 | Domenech Lopez Marina | 1988 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 03'23''36 | |||
8 | Polo Garcia Elisa | 1985 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 03'29''85 | |||
9 | Lopez De La Rosa Irene | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 03'32''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rubio Polo Cristina | 1982 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 02'56''56 | |||
2 | Cierna Zuzana | 1983 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'01''92 | |||
3 | Rubio Marin Lucia | 1980 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 03'11''44 | |||
4 | Von Maldonado Susana | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'15''32 | |||
5 | Fkeoui Omari Salma | 1982 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 03'17''87 | |||
6 | Berraondo Moral Maite | 1984 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 03'22''46 | |||
7 | Mira Vazquez Marta | 1981 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 03'22''47 | |||
8 | Sentre Domingo Barbara | 1983 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 03'27''42 | |||
9 | Vivas Rovira Lledo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 04'37''32 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castell Palou Maria Africa | 1976 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 03'16''89 | |||
2 | Brana Menendez Sonia | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'18''07 | |||
3 | Piernas Feliu Anna | 1978 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 03'23''97 | |||
4 | Gutierrez Garcia Noelia | 1978 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'24''67 | |||
5 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 03'29''83 | |||
6 | Larrea Onaindia Natividad | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 03'33''53 | |||
7 | Mondejar Lopez Almudena | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'43''52 | |||
8 | Covelo Saavedra Nahir | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'47''70 | |||
    | Martin Perez Cristina | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Veronica | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'15''49 | |||
2 | Tahara Maiko | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'32''46 | |||
3 | Nemeth Andrea | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 03'40''96 | |||
4 | Reyero Hernandez Maria Emma | 1971 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 03'41''57 | |||
5 | Goni Aizpun Marian | 1971 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 03'44''96 | |||
6 | Boto Llera Maria Jesus | 1970 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 03'45''73 | |||
7 | Ortiz Gago Lucia | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'08''09 | |||
8 | Ferreiros Fuentes Maria Teresa | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 04'26''02 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pages Segura Silvia | 1966 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 03'11''21 | |||
2 | Lacomba Calle Maria Victoria | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'28''30 | |||
3 | Tagliaferri Angela | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'31''64 | |||
4 | Marin Rodriguez Patricia | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'32''04 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Mercedes | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'33''47 | |||
6 | Mutilba Obregon Nuria | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'33''84 | |||
7 | Lopez Canovas Maria Carmen | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'34''98 | |||
8 | Comin Rodriguez Rocio Paz | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'37''55 | |||
9 | Garcia Martinez Maria Ester | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 03'45''72 | |||
10 | Ventura Arasanz Isolda | 1968 | ESP Marnaton | 04'03''52 | |||
11 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 04'07''93 | |||
12 | Vega Amaya Alicia Gloria | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 04'11''33 | |||
13 | Hevia Pino Macarena | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 04'39''24 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tavernier Christine | 1963 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 03'29''39 | |||
2 | Foz Baldiz Maria Luisa | 1961 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 03'45''75 | |||
3 | Ruiz Calvo Maria Dolores | 1962 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 03'48''81 | |||
4 | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 03'59''31 | |||
5 | Mozos Gil Maria De Gracia | 1963 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 03'59''42 | |||
6 | Baez Cejas Maria Mercedes | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 04'17''36 | |||
7 | Branf Judith Sarah | 1960 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 04'22''36 | |||
    | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'58''65 | |||
2 | Valderas Munoz Amparo | 1955 | ESP Cn Ferca | 04'03''87 | |||
3 | Polonio Casado Dolores | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'10''20 | |||
4 | Franke Kirsten | 1957 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 04'51''17 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Troncoso Marina | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 05'04''97 | |||
6 | Allue Fraguas Felisa | 1957 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 05'24''65 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Vilanova Mtnez Ana Maria | 1952 | ESP C.N. Xuquer | 04'36''46 | |||
2 | Asensio Alcaide Maria Del Carmen | 1951 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 05'31''61 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Segarra Penarroya Maria Rosa | 1949 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 03'47''15 | |||
    | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | Squalificato |