1 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Perez Lopez Eduard, Arevalillo Perez Aida, Barbeito Dominguez Marta, Caamano Gomez Daniel | 01'49''68 | 931,71 | | | |
50m 25.28 (25.28) 100m 55.64 (30.36) [55.64] 150m 1:24.84 (29.20) 200m 1:49.68 (24.84) [54.04] |
2 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Aguado Dominguez Ismael, Rojo Diez Joseph, Gonzalez Lanza Alicia, Garcia Rubio Marta | 01'50''29 | 926,56 | | | |
50m 24.76 (24.76) 100m 50.69 (25.93) [50.69] 150m 1:23.13 (32.44) 200m 1:50.29 (27.16) [59.60] |
3 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Rovira Lillo Mario, Arrocha Lopez David, De Miguel Gonzalez Carolina, Villanueva Fornos Sandra | 01'50''44 | 925,30 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 54.41 (27.22) [54.41] 150m 1:23.39 (28.98) 200m 1:50.44 (27.05) [56.03] |
4 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Anton Pineda Roberto, Alcocer Bautista Roberto, Laut Martinez Alma, Garcia Ordas Estefania | 01'52''23 | 910,54 | | | |
50m 25.70 (25.70) 100m 52.85 (27.15) [52.85] 150m 1:20.89 (28.04) 200m 1:52.23 (31.34) [59.38] |
5 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Von Maldonado Susana, Alvarez Llaberia David, Matthey Jaquet Iris Marleen, Martinez Barraso Toni | 01'53''18 | 902,90 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 56.66 (25.74) [56.66] 150m 1:27.25 (30.59) 200m 1:53.18 (25.93) [56.52] |
6 | ESP Universidad De Granada | Valenzuela Massana Santiago, Garach Gomez Manuel, Gay Parraga Ana, Krasilnikova Aleksandra | 01'54''88 | 889,54 | | | |
50m 24.78 (24.78) 100m 50.92 (26.14) [50.92] 150m 1:22.95 (32.03) 200m 1:54.88 (31.93) [1:03.96] |
7 | ESP C. Valenciano | Yerpes Murgui Juan Carlos, Mendez Alonso Lydia, Rodriguez Calabuig Angela, Chapa Sanchez Javier | 01'56''17 | 879,66 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.78 (31.86) [59.78] 150m 1:32.38 (32.60) 200m 1:56.17 (23.79) [56.39] |
8 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Miras Moreno Jose, Serna Gonzalez Inaki, Camara Uribasterra Jasone, Julian Rubio Maite | 01'56''62 | 876,26 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 54.61 (27.22) [54.61] 150m 1:25.17 (30.56) 200m 1:56.62 (31.45) [1:02.01] |
9 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | Rodriguez Martin Eric, Davara Mendez Fernando, Gutierrez Garcia Noelia, Cierna Zuzana | 01'56''75 | 875,29 | | | |
50m 24.67 (24.67) 100m 50.22 (25.55) [50.22] 150m 1:25.05 (34.83) 200m 1:56.75 (31.70) [1:06.53] |
10 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Fernandez Arroyo David, Cuadrado Vinas Fernando, Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra, Medina Montero Esther | 01'57''53 | 869,48 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 54.11 (27.49) [54.11] 150m 1:24.15 (30.04) 200m 1:57.53 (33.38) [1:03.42] |
11 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | Rodriguez Lopez David, Torres Pelayo Maria Jose, Rubio Palomares Helena, Arroyo Fernandez Alvaro | 01'59''35 | 856,22 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:01.79 (33.77) [1:01.79] 150m 1:33.48 (31.69) 200m 1:59.35 (25.87) [57.56] |
12 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | Marcellan Perez Eduardo, Rey Urdaniz Mercedes, Diaz Hernandez Maria Pilar, Salvador Ramirez Angel | 02'02''78 | 832,30 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 57.34 (29.65) [57.34] 150m 1:35.19 (37.85) 200m 2:02.78 (27.59) [1:05.44] |
13 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | Vazquez Iglesias Jorge, Hernandez Alonso Aitor, Gutierrez Cruz Laura, Winkler Nicole | 02'02''96 | 831,08 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 55.42 (27.11) [55.42] 150m 1:29.56 (34.14) 200m 2:02.96 (33.40) [1:07.54] |
14 | ESP Monteverde | Canas Alvarez Jose Luis, Verbo Perulero Cristina, Ando Lafuente Sara, Sese Garcia Jorge | 02'05''55 | 813,94 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:03.72 (32.18) [1:03.72] 150m 1:37.90 (34.18) 200m 2:05.55 (27.65) [1:01.83] |
15 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Garcia De Carellan Esteban Inf Ignacio, Aroca Romero Mario, Marin Rueda Melania, Leal Scasso Eva | 02'05''56 | 813,87 | | | |
50m 26.59 (26.59) 100m 52.47 (25.88) [52.47] 150m 1:28.58 (36.11) 200m 2:05.56 (36.98) [1:13.09] |
16 | FRA Lille UC Natation | Grosgeorge Alexis, Tavernier Christine, Cascales Minana Francisco De Borja, Pion Charlotte | 02'05''63 | 813,42 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 1:03.63 (37.51) [1:03.63] 150m 1:31.79 (28.16) 200m 2:05.63 (33.84) [1:02.00] |
17 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | Sola Perez Ruben, Gomez Aguirre Israel, Calleja Aguayo Elena, Jimenez Sanchez Paloma | 02'06''16 | 810,00 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:00.52 (31.41) [1:00.52] 150m 1:31.48 (30.96) 200m 2:06.16 (34.68) [1:05.64] |
18 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Lopez Quinto Georgina, Fernandez Belenguer Frederic, Arroyo Ramirez Antonio, Arroyo Garcia Sonia | 02'07''92 | 798,86 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:02.29 (31.66) [1:02.29] 150m 1:37.34 (35.05) 200m 2:07.92 (30.58) [1:05.63] |
19 | ESP C.n. Escualos | Bouso Fuentecilla Fernando, Nogueira Pinto Crespo Hugo, Perez Perez Sonia, Fkeoui Omari Salma | 02'13''51 | 765,41 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:02.16 (28.36) [1:02.16] 150m 1:39.31 (37.15) 200m 2:13.51 (34.20) [1:11.35] |
20 | ESP Master Madrid | Lane Henry, Aguilar Contreras Antonio Angel, Lopez Del Prado Raquel, Lopez Ramos Beatriz | 02'15''08 | 756,51 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 57.39 (28.77) [57.39] 150m 1:35.60 (38.21) 200m 2:15.08 (39.48) [1:17.69] |
21 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Beyer Stefan, Minguez Cuenca Guillermo, Llacer Rodrigo Pilar, Chiner Peiro Rosa Maria | 02'25''18 | 703,88 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:06.31 (32.81) [1:06.31] 150m 1:44.71 (38.40) 200m 2:25.18 (40.47) [1:18.87] |
22 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | Alonso Alvarez Jaime, Fuster Fiol Eduardo, Prats Pico Noemi, Roca Serra Antonia | 02'27''65 | 692,11 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:03.52 (34.82) [1:03.52] 150m 1:45.23 (41.71) 200m 2:27.65 (42.42) [1:24.13] |
    | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Ronan Niall, Lopez De La Rosa Irene, Mantero San Miguel Gabriela, Merino Rodriguez Carlos | Squalificato | |