Mendez Fernandez David
ESP C.n. Villa De Navia (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''05     18/03/2023 | 00'31''05     18/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''89     16/03/2024 | 01'06''76'     14/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''23'     09/03/2024 | 02'27''23'     09/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''22'     14/01/2023 | 05'26''22'     14/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'46''65'     16/03/2024 | 11'46''65'     16/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''44     09/03/2024 | 00'40''44     09/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'29''53     16/03/2024 | 01'29''53     16/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''27     16/03/2024 | 00'41''27     16/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''43     18/03/2023 | 00'33''43     18/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''25'     17/02/2024 | 01'18''25'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''72'     16/03/2024 | 01'59''22     18/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''87'     17/02/2024 | 03'01''87'     17/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'28''10'     14/01/2023 | 04'28''10'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''48     18/03/2023 | 02'34''48     18/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Ovimaster 2024 (Oviedo, ESP)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'59''76 | |
2 | Rodriguez Lopez Andres | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'01''20 | |
3 | Diaz Alvarez Manuel | 2003 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'01''98 | |
4 | Espina Fernandez Miguel | 2004 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'02''17 | |
5 | Velasco Corte Nicolas | 2004 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'02''49 | |
6 | Fernandez Diez Daniel | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'07''16 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaquero Ajenjo Sergio | 1999 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'58''05 | |
2 | Valdes Garcia Alejandro | 1998 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'58''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diaz Alvarez Daniel | 1990 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'59''83 | |
2 | Mendez Fernandez David | 1991 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'08''89 | |
3 | Heredia Moldes Juan Luis | 1993 | ESP C.N.Ciudad De Oviedo | 01'16''34 | |
4 | Rodriguez Gonzalez David | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'17''65 | |
5 | Fernandez Gonzalez Daniel | 1990 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'22''42 | |
6 | Menendez Menendez Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 01'27''46 | |
7 | Alonso Perez Rafael | 1994 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'47''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pajuelo Lazaro Antonio | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Aviles | 01'02''48 | |
2 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'05''26 | |
3 | Mota Marcos Cristian | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'10''90 | |
4 | Castro Lopez David | 1987 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 01'16''54 | |
5 | Alvarez Lorenzo Alejandro | 1989 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 01'27''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'51''85 | |
2 | Badal Ortiz Miguel | 1982 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'06''94 | |
3 | Perez Hernandez Samuel | 1981 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'07''96 | |
4 | Fernandez Requena Dario | 1980 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'15''04 | |
5 | Garcia Pena Santiago | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'18''82 | |
6 | Perez Marcos Manuel | 1984 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'22''96 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gomez Gonzalo Iglesias | 1979 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 01'01''27 | |
2 | Muniz Gomez Daniel | 1977 | ESP E.n. Corvera | 01'04''54 | |
3 | Cuadrado Cazorla Roberto | 1978 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'07''11 | |
4 | Losa Parrondo Andres | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'11''98 | |
5 | Santorum Perez Jaime | 1975 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'12''54 | |
6 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'20''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinez Gonzalez Raul | 1972 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'09''54 | |
2 | Ramon Ibanez Oscar | 1970 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'13''41 | |
3 | Vega Alvarez Fernando | 1971 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'16''60 | |
4 | Pedraz Rodriguez Pablo | 1973 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'18''13 | |
5 | Alonso Guerra Adrian | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'22''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinne Stefan | 1965 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'17''52 | |
2 | Roces Menendez J.ruben | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'19''67 | |
3 | Gonzalez Rubio Manuel Octavio | 1967 | ESP E.n. Corvera | 01'39''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crespo Sanchez Manuel | 1962 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'13''84 | |
2 | Diaz Moral David | 1964 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'29''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menendez Penalosa Teodomiro | 1957 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'24''26 | |
2 | Merediz Vidal Joaquin | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'36''47 | |
3 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 02'00''69 |