Vicente Bullon Alejandro
ESP C.N. Santurtzi (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''86'     18/02/2023 | 02'15''86'     18/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''13'     19/02/2023 | 01'17''13'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'30''65'     17/02/2023 | 02'30''65'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''92'     16/02/2023 | 02'27''92'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''17'     18/02/2023 | 01'54''17'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''60'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''60'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''20'     16/02/2023 | 02'03''20'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puche Gonzalez Ivan | 2002 | ESP C.d. Natacion Medinense | 02'18''94 | |||
2 | Canabal Otegui Adrian | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'23''84 | |||
3 | Fernandez Fernandez Enrique | 1999 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 02'29''95 | |||
4 | Alonso Palomar Alvaro | 2001 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'41''57 | |||
5 | Merino Alvarez Luis | 2003 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 02'42''32 | |||
6 | Izquierdo Iruela Oscar | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'42''88 | |||
7 | Garcia Torres Roberto | 2000 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 02'43''77 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Gutierrez Sergio | 1998 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 02'13''98 | |||
2 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'21''12 | |||
3 | Recio Reguero Diego | 1995 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'28''60 | |||
4 | Huerta Del Campo Sergio | 1994 | ESP Casino De La Union | 02'47''93 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verdugo Campos Angel | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'25''49 | |||
2 | Verdugo Campos Alberto Jesus | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'31''49 | |||
3 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'31''66 | |||
4 | Redondo Enriquez Jose | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'58''92 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Serrano Sanz Ruben | 1980 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 02'27''52 | |||
2 | Vaquero Martin Jaime | 1981 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 02'52''35 | |||
3 | Peralta Perez Israel | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'52''53 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vicente Bullon Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'33''43 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Llanos Luis Ignacio | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 03'15''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lazaro Delgado David | 1967 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | 03'02''15 | |||
2 | Reque Kilchenmann Jose Arturo | 1964 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 03'35''61 | |||
3 | Travesi Sanz Jose Luis | 1967 | ESP Casino De La Union | 04'08''86 |