Gonzalez Maeso Esau
ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'14''31     25/03/2023 | 02'14''31     25/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'46''37'     14/01/2023 | 04'46''37'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''03     14/01/2023 | 00'36''03     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''78     25/03/2023 | 00'35''78     25/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''14'     14/01/2023 | 01'12''14'     14/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''07'     14/01/2023 | 01'51''07'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''73'     25/03/2023 | 02'02''73'     25/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 25/03/2023 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'14''31 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 25/03/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'35''78 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 25/03/2023 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''73 | 25 m | A | FIN | M120-159 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 100 Misti | 01'12''14 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'15''79 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 50 Dorso | 00'36''03 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'46''37 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''07 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asensio Orden Alvaro | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'05''30 | |||
2 | Gimeno Pinedo Jorge | 2001 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 02'05''96 | |||
3 | Alonso Palomar Alvaro | 2001 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'17''57 | |||
4 | Izquierdo Iruela Oscar | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'26''06 | |||
5 | Rojas Barrio Fernando | 2000 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 02'44''43 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cobaleda Gil Pablo | 1994 | ESP C. Acuatico Salamanca | 02'19''44 | |||
2 | Diaz Alvarez Victor | 1996 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 02'21''17 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verdugo Campos Angel | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'07''59 | |||
2 | Garzon Gonzalez David | 1991 | ESP Cd Upstream | 02'11''59 | |||
3 | Vicente Coria Ruben | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'30''90 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Lopez Javier | 1985 | ESP Cd Upstream | 02'24''73 | |||
2 | Garcia Mayo Alberto | 1988 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 02'34''21 | |||
3 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 02'35''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaquero Martin Jaime | 1981 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 02'22''42 | |||
2 | Pellitero Moreno Samuel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'28''08 | |||
3 | Olivo Gianni | 1981 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 03'09''43 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonzalez Maeso Esau | 1977 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | 02'15''79 | |||
2 | Merino Gonzalez Raul | 1974 | ESP Cd Upstream | 02'23''86 | |||
3 | Gil Manso Luis | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'33''67 | |||
4 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 02'37''06 | |||
5 | Quijada Gil Alfonso | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'39''84 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 02'40''82 | |||
2 | Centeno Fernandez Jose Angel | 1972 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 03'05''19 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 02'18''18 | |||
2 | Berzosa Solano Marco Antonio | 1966 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 02'54''82 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Anero Avedillo Norberto | 1963 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'56''61 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Asenjo Santamaria Jose Luis | 1958 | ESP Cd Upstream | 02'52''37 | |||
2 | Carranza Rodriguez Luis Guillermo | 1957 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 03'06''36 |