Lopez Alonso Juan Antonio
ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Dorso | 03'04''29'     11/02/2024 | 03'04''29'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''96     09/02/2024 | 00'38''96     09/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''28'     11/02/2024 | 01'25''28'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'19''29'     09/03/2024 | 03'19''29'     09/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''67     20/04/2024 | 00'39''67     20/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''49'     09/03/2024 | 01'23''04'     09/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'17''33'     20/04/2024 | 03'17''33'     20/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''86'     09/03/2024 | 02'32''11'     25/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puche Gonzalez Ivan | 2002 | ESP C.d. Natacion Medinense | 01'09''50 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Gutierrez Sergio | 1998 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 01'04''69 | |||
2 | Recio Reguero Diego | 1995 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'15''89 | |||
3 | Martinez Gutierrez Raul | 1998 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 01'20''16 | |||
4 | Huerta Del Campo Sergio | 1994 | ESP Casino De La Union | 01'22''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'11''90 | |||
2 | Arroyo Martinez Felipe | 1993 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'12''48 | |||
3 | De Frutos De Pablos Alvaro | 1993 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'18''82 | |||
4 | Redondo Enriquez Jose | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'23''17 | |||
5 | Fraile Munoz Pedro | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'34''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Serrano Sanz Mario | 1981 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 01'14''13 | |||
2 | Aparicio Herrero Eduardo | 1983 | ESP Cd Upstream | 01'16''51 | |||
3 | Serrano Baz Cesar | 1981 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'28''03 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vicente Bullon Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'18''51 | |||
2 | Castro Gonzalez Fernando | 1975 | ESP Cd Upstream | 01'20''76 | |||
3 | Gonzalo Encinar Ruben | 1976 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'28''02 | |||
4 | Gil Manso Luis | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'30''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'19''36 | |||
2 | Morchon Fuentes Oscar J | 1972 | ESP Cd Upstream | 01'26''24 | |||
3 | Fernandez Llanos Luis Ignacio | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'28''23 | |||
4 | Valle Lapido Segundo | 1969 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 01'33''86 | |||
5 | Nunez Cachero Raul | 1971 | ESP Cnm Casa De Asturias En Leon | 01'34''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Garcia Jose Felix | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Avila | 01'32''59 | |||
2 | Lopez Alonso Juan Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 01'33''08 | |||
3 | Perez Hernandez Juan Carlos | 1968 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'33''96 | |||
4 | Travesi Sanz Jose Luis | 1967 | ESP Casino De La Union | 01'40''75 | |||
5 | Reque Kilchenmann Jose Arturo | 1964 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 01'43''13 | |||
6 | Valenciano Montenegro Jose Benito | 1968 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'55''87 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perez Serrano Miguel | 1963 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'44''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arias Tobalina Federico | 1957 | ESP Cd Upstream | 01'56''68 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 02'18''02 |