Fraile Munoz Pedro
ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     25/03/2023 | 00'35''33     25/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''45'     09/03/2024 | 02'47''45'     09/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'28''97'     14/01/2023 | 06'28''97'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''85     25/03/2023 | 00'40''85     25/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''26'     14/01/2023 | 01'34''26'     14/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''54'     09/03/2024 | 03'16''54'     09/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''85'     14/01/2023 | 01'30''85'     14/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''74'     14/01/2023 | 02'20''74'     14/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XI Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 09/03/2024 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'47''45 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
XI Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 09/03/2024 | 200 Rana | 03'16''54 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 25/03/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'40''85 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP) | 25/03/2023 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'42''77 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 100 Misti | 01'30''85 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 100 Rana | 01'34''26 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'28''97 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
X Open Cyl Natacion Master Invierno Leon (Leon, ESP) | 14/01/2023 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''74 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvo Ortega Sergio | 2002 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'27''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sequera Caro Victor | 1995 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'28''50 | |
2 | Cobaleda Gil Pablo | 1994 | ESP C. Acuatico Salamanca | 00'29''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'26''13 | |
2 | De La Calle Gamazo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'26''37 | |
3 | Valle Tenorio Roberto | 1990 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'27''39 | |
4 | Marques Bejarano Adrian | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'30''15 | |
5 | Redondo Enriquez Jose | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'30''79 | |
6 | Fraile Munoz Pedro | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'35''33 | |
7 | Pilar Priede Adrian | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'37''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'31''13 | |
2 | San Miguel Balboa Jose Antonio | 1985 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'33''36 | |
3 | Perez Marcos Manuel | 1984 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'35''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aparicio Herrero Eduardo | 1983 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'27''10 | |
2 | Martin Angulo Daniel | 1982 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'27''26 | |
3 | Sanchez Robles Jose Manuel | 1981 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'29''12 | |
4 | Iniguez De La Torre Mulas Ignacio | 1981 | ESP C. Acuatico Salamanca | 00'30''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gigosos Blas David | 1976 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'31''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rubio Lucio Luis Javier | 1972 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'27''78 | |
2 | Alvarez Durango Hector | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'29''95 | |
3 | De Las Cuevas Suarez Cesar | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'31''41 | |
4 | Merino Dominguez Luis | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'31''68 | |
5 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'32''34 | |
6 | Madera Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'34''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perez Bravo Jose Ignacio | 1964 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'32''70 | |
2 | Martin Lapresa Jose Luis | 1966 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'33''51 | |
3 | Reque Kilchenmann Jose Arturo | 1964 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'36''69 | |
4 | Fernandez Bonnemaison Antonio Jesus | 1967 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'39''20 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'29''90 | |
2 | Arias Tobalina Federico | 1957 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'36''71 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'30''68 | |
2 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'50''32 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'01''53 |