Alvarez Durango Hector
ESP S.D. La Venatoria (1970)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''48     09/03/2024 | 00'29''48     09/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''30'     17/02/2024 | 01'08''85'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''40     17/02/2024 | 00'40''12     14/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''65     14/01/2023 | 00'36''65     14/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''25'     09/03/2024 | 01'23''25'     09/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''93'     14/01/2023 | 02'02''93'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''85'     09/03/2024 | 02'09''50'     25/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreno Crespo Jonathan | 1999 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'34''29 | |
2 | Quevedo Remis Alejandro | 2001 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'40''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Perez David | 1994 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'33''70 | |
2 | Asensio Moreno Mario | 1997 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'35''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'31''75 | |
2 | Fraile Munoz Pedro | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'40''85 | |
3 | Pilar Priede Adrian | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'49''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandez Perez Victor | 1985 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'35''01 | |
2 | Rodriguez Testera Diego | 1986 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'37''17 | |
    | Perez Marcos Manuel | 1984 | ESP C.n. Leon | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serrano Sanz Mario | 1981 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'33''26 | |
2 | Aparicio Herrero Eduardo | 1983 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'33''55 | |
3 | Moral Calvo David | 1981 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'40''06 | |
4 | Suarez Mendez Guillermo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'43''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gonzalez Maeso Esau | 1977 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | 00'35''78 | |
2 | Mao Salgado Isaac | 1976 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'38''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morchon Fuentes Oscar J | 1972 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'38''86 | |
2 | Fernandez Llanos Luis Ignacio | 1969 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'39''63 | |
3 | Alvarez Durango Hector | 1970 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'40''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Alonso Juan Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'39''88 | |
2 | Perez Hernandez Juan Carlos | 1968 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'41''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badas Codejon Nestor | 1960 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'46''99 | |
2 | Perez Serrano Miguel | 1963 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'48''90 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arias Tobalina Federico | 1957 | ESP Cd Upstream | 00'47''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ivanchenko Yurii | 1953 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'47''01 | |
2 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Master Leon | 00'57''64 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'22''04 |