Perez Marcos Manuel
ESP C.n. Leon (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''19     16/03/2024 | 00'34''51     09/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''96     16/03/2024 | 01'22''96     16/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''73     16/03/2024 | 00'44''73     16/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''08     16/03/2024 | 00'40''08     16/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''29'     09/03/2024 | 01'37''29'     09/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''55'     14/01/2023 | 02'15''55'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''90'     09/03/2024 | 02'11''90'     09/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'53''27'     16/03/2024 | 02'53''27'     16/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Ovimaster 2024 (Oviedo, ESP)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carballo Perez Mario | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'27''35 | |
2 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'27''92 | |
3 | Florez Prado Eduardo | 2004 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'28''03 | |
4 | Rodriguez Lopez Andres | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'28''70 | |
5 | Diaz Alvarez Manuel | 2003 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'29''66 | |
6 | Ambrosio Alvarez Hugo | 2004 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'30''95 | |
7 | Espina Fernandez Miguel | 2004 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'31''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conde Alvarez Joaquin | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'29''07 | |
2 | Parajon Torre Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'30''30 | |
3 | Caballero Garcia Pablo | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'30''78 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'28''35 | |
2 | Martinez Garcia Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'32''26 | |
3 | Fernandez Reguero Alex | 1994 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'33''35 | |
4 | Rodriguez Gonzalez David | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'37''84 | |
5 | Heredia Moldes Juan Luis | 1993 | ESP C.N.Ciudad De Oviedo | 00'38''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Somoano Garcia Aitor | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'30''47 | |
2 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'31''59 | |
3 | Lopez Gonzalez Marcos | 1987 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'34''26 | |
4 | Alvarez Lorenzo Alejandro | 1989 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'49''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 00'25''89 | |
2 | Sanchez Riesgo Enrique | 1984 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Lopez Gallego Mario | 1984 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'34''59 | |
4 | Forjan Castro Ruben | 1982 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'34''70 | |
5 | Perez Marcos Manuel | 1984 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'40''08 | |
6 | Garcia Pena Santiago | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'41''81 | |
    | Rodriguez Meseguer Richard | 1984 | ESP Ovimaster | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuadrado Cazorla Roberto | 1978 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Menendez Menendez Sergio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'37''01 | |
3 | Diaz Anzalone Pablo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Ciudad De Gijon | 00'42''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arango Bermejo Isaac | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'31''69 | |
2 | Lopez Rodriguez Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'37''01 | |
3 | Santorum Perez Arturo | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'37''25 | |
4 | Ramon Ibanez Oscar | 1970 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'40''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinne Stefan | 1965 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Castano Alvarez Jose Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'43''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crespo Sanchez Manuel | 1962 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'35''46 | |
2 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'36''91 | |
3 | Rodriguez Basanta Fco. Jose | 1961 | ESP C. N. Valdeorras | 00'55''44 | |
4 | Gonzalez Sanchez Luciano | 1961 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'58''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trejo Fombella Carlos | 1957 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'42''87 | |
2 | Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles Jose Luis | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'50''02 | |
3 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'01''08 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carbajosa Suarez Adolfo | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'52''61 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dominguez Martinez Eladio | 1944 | ESP Ovimaster | 01'07''26 |