Calvino V Azquez Gonzalo
ESP Ovimaster (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''35     16/03/2024 | 00'33''23     18/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''69     18/03/2023 | 01'19''94'     04/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''58     18/03/2023 | 00'44''58     18/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''84'     16/04/2023 | 01'43''84'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''04'     04/02/2023 | 02'35''04'     04/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'27''68'     14/01/2023 | 05'27''68'     14/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
VII Open Master Villa De Aviles Memorial Cesar Gallego (Aviles, ESP)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rendueles Perez David | 2002 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'26''59 | |
2 | Rendueles Perez Miguel | 2001 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'26''66 | |
3 | Diaz Alvarez Manuel | 2003 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'26''72 | |
4 | Martinez Rodriguez Adrian | 2000 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'27''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez De La Flor Lopez Pablo | 1995 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Mahia Fernandez Alberto | 1994 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'26''23 | |
3 | Fernandez Menendez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'26''39 | |
4 | Parajon Torre David | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'26''40 | |
5 | Martinez Exposito Oscar | 1995 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'26''51 | |
6 | Caballero Garcia Pablo | 1998 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'27''10 | |
7 | Garcia De La Fuente David | 1998 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'28''67 | |
8 | Fernandez Reguero Alex | 1994 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'29''91 | |
9 | Parraga Morales Felipe | 1995 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'29''97 | |
10 | Sandoval Fernandez Jose Ignacio | 1994 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'29''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diaz Alvarez Daniel | 1990 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'26''32 | |
2 | Menendez Vilches Raul | 1992 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'27''70 | |
3 | Martinez Garcia Diego | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'29''21 | |
4 | De La Calva Castineira Alvaro | 1991 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'32''21 | |
5 | Calvino V Azquez Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'33''95 | |
6 | Alvarez Lorenzo Alejandro | 1989 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'34''96 | |
7 | Fernandez Gonzalez Daniel | 1990 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'35''89 | |
8 | Diaz Fernandez Sergio | 1993 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'36''70 | |
9 | Pilar Priede Adrian | 1993 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'45''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Somoano Garcia Aitor | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Suarez Lledo Ortea Claudio | 1985 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Gomez De Prado Alvaro | 1988 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'28''61 | |
4 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'31''17 | |
5 | Santamarta Esteban Pablo | 1987 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'31''97 | |
6 | Castro Lopez David | 1987 | ESP C.d. Multideportes Oviedo | 00'34''04 | |
7 | Obeso Muniz Marco | 1985 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'42''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzos Barril Ivan | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'30''08 | |
2 | Alonso Clemente Ivan | 1981 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'31''65 | |
3 | Alonso Barcia Arturo | 1979 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'32''47 | |
4 | Ardura Fernandez David | 1983 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'34''21 | |
5 | Suarez Mendez Guillermo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'35''56 | |
6 | Garcia Suarez Julio | 1981 | ESP E.n. Corvera | 00'36''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santorum Perez Arturo | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'29''98 | |
2 | Santorum Perez Jaime | 1975 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'30''94 | |
3 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'34''96 | |
4 | Alonso Guerra Adrian | 1974 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'36''11 | |
5 | Ambrosio Barbero Hugo | 1978 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'39''59 | |
6 | Perez Fernandez Gonzalo | 1977 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'42''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arango Bermejo Isaac | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'28''60 | |
2 | Menendez Rio Jose Luis | 1973 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'29''70 | |
3 | Martinez Gonzalez Raul | 1972 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'30''67 | |
4 | Pedraz Rodriguez Pablo | 1973 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'31''49 | |
5 | Jimenez Arce Jorge Ignacio | 1972 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'32''42 | |
6 | Rodriguez Diaz Francisco Jose | 1969 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'35''72 | |
7 | Ormazabal Arias Jesus | 1971 | ESP C.n. Lena | 00'36''07 | |
8 | Fernandez Alvarez Roberto | 1969 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'37''08 | |
9 | Rodriguez Iglesias Jesus A. | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'42''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gonzalez Diaz Jose M. | 1964 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 00'33''09 | |
2 | Fernandez Suarez Juan Vicente | 1967 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 00'33''34 | |
3 | Roces Menendez J.ruben | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'33''81 | |
4 | Castano Alvarez Jose Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'35''57 | |
5 | Diaz Moral David | 1964 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'36''93 | |
6 | Rodriguez Solis Lorenzo | 1966 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'38''87 | |
7 | Gonzalez Rubio Manuel Octavio | 1967 | ESP E.n. Corvera | 00'39''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'31''23 | |
2 | Gonzalez Sanchez Luciano | 1961 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'39''32 | |
3 | Ortiz De Guinea Arguelles Jose Luis | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'40''46 | |
4 | Pastor Lobo Benito | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'44''70 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trejo Fombella Carlos | 1957 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'35''41 | |
2 | Valdes Morillo Jose Angel | 1958 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'41''21 | |
3 | Merediz Vidal Joaquin | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'41''59 | |
4 | Martinez Rodriguez Antonio | 1957 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'42''72 | |
5 | Blanco Merino Agustin | 1956 | ESP Ovimaster | 00'49''73 |