Duse Alessandro
G.P. Nuoto Mira (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''88     14/04/2024 | 00'29''84     03/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''46'     14/04/2024 | 01'11''46'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''70     14/04/2024 | 00'41''73     24/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''15     24/03/2024 | 00'36''15     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''70'     14/04/2024 | 02'03''70'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''87'     03/03/2024 | 02'22''87'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''02     03/12/2023 | 02'21''49'     05/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''70'     20/05/2023 | 02'47''70'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 8° (Padova)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perazzolo Filippo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''92 | |
2 | Masiero Tommaso | 2004 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''95 | |
3 | Chiuso Vittorio | 2001 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'33''34 | |
4 | Novembre Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'33''80 | |
5 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'34''14 | |
6 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''38 | |
7 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''78 | |
8 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'35''87 | |
9 | Scalco Nicola | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'36''10 | |
10 | Chinaglia Federico | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''12 | |
2 | Moratello Marco | 1995 | Rovigonuoto | 00'31''85 | |
3 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''29 | |
4 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''52 | |
5 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''53 | |
6 | Schiavo Elia | 1999 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'33''47 | |
7 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''49 | |
8 | Piccoli Alberto | 1995 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'35''85 | |
9 | Silvestri Jordi | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''24 | |
10 | Torresin Vasco | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'36''87 | |
11 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''94 | |
12 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''02 | |
13 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'37''75 | |
14 | Toniolo Paolo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''77 | |
15 | Zanette Davide | 1998 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'38''35 | |
16 | Carroccio Riccardo | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''58 | |
17 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'40''78 | |
18 | Pontello Sebastiano | 1995 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'41''29 | |
19 | Pizzato Giacomo | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'41''33 | |
20 | Bonello Edoardo | 1996 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'42''15 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'29''55 | |
2 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''67 | |
4 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'31''94 | |
5 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''50 | |
6 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'33''04 | |
7 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''91 | |
8 | Scafuri Carlo | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'36''20 | |
9 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'36''55 | |
10 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''87 | |
11 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''29 | |
12 | Cattarin Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''34 | |
13 | Ruffa Giacomo | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'38''63 | |
14 | Lazzari Martino | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'40''22 | |
15 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''53 | |
16 | Rodia Mirko | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'41''66 | |
17 | Vendrame Davide | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'44''97 | |
18 | Zandona' Marco | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'46''69 | |
    | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''25 | |
2 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'35''18 | |
3 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'37''28 | |
4 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'37''33 | |
5 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''19 | |
6 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'40''38 | |
7 | Barzelatto Lorenzo | 1989 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'41''40 | |
8 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'42''47 | |
9 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''53 | |
10 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''97 | |
11 | Leibanti Damiano | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'44''38 | |
    | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''09 | |
2 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''35 | |
3 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''41 | |
4 | Toselli David | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''54 | |
5 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''62 | |
6 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'38''58 | |
7 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''66 | |
8 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''98 | |
9 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''80 | |
10 | Villan Alessandro | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'42''00 | |
11 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 00'43''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'37''04 | |
2 | Zanardo Mauro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'38''94 | |
3 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''02 | |
4 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'39''05 | |
5 | Sperandio Alessandro | 1978 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'39''88 | |
6 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''97 | |
7 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''20 | |
8 | Fanton Andrea | 1975 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''68 | |
9 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'41''73 | |
10 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'43''58 | |
11 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'43''81 | |
12 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'45''52 | |
13 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'45''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'31''99 | |
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''97 | |
3 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''82 | |
4 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 00'36''53 | |
5 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'38''07 | |
6 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''07 | |
7 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''78 | |
8 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''06 | |
9 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''52 | |
10 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'44''26 | |
11 | Brisolin Denis | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'46''31 | |
12 | Dal Mas Ivan | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''44 | |
13 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'48''64 | |
14 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'51''70 | |
15 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'54''01 | |
16 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'56''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''82 | |
2 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''23 | |
3 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''79 | |
4 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'40''27 | |
5 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'40''55 | |
6 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''90 | |
7 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'41''07 | |
8 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''23 | |
9 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''18 | |
10 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'42''34 | |
11 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''10 | |
12 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'45''06 | |
13 | Finetto Alfonso | 1968 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'45''32 | |
14 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''40 | |
2 | Nicoletti Filippo | 1962 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''95 | |
3 | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'41''82 | |
4 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''89 | |
5 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'43''63 | |
6 | Thaler Helmuth | 1961 | SSV Bozen | 00'46''07 | |
7 | Busatto Paolo | 1963 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'46''54 | |
8 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'46''98 | |
9 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'50''81 | |
10 | Perotti Moreno | 1964 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'56''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''05 | |
2 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'41''55 | |
3 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'44''46 | |
4 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'53''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'44''69 | |
2 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'57''29 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'56''91 |