Semiao Claudia Isabel
POR Sporting Clube De Portugal (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''05     09/07/2023 | 00'33''18     04/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''28'     08/07/2023 | 01'16''28'     08/07/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''12'     07/07/2023 | 02'46''12'     07/07/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'23''64'     26/02/2023 | 23'23''64'     26/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''76     09/07/2023 | 00'32''93     24/07/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'25''09'     07/07/2023 | 01'11''73     26/07/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 03'02''13'     08/07/2023 | 02'34''51     25/07/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''60'     08/07/2023 | 02'32''60'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''58'     07/07/2023 | 02'42''58'     07/07/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'46''95'     09/07/2023 | 06'46''95'     09/07/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 00'27''62 | |
2 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'30''43 | |
    | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'30''43 | |
4 | Pinheiro Daniela Ferreira | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'30''63 | |
5 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'31''86 | |
6 | Arvins Mariana Pinto | 1997 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'32''16 | |
7 | Alves Carla Luisa | 1998 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'32''33 | |
8 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'32''91 | |
9 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'33''24 | |
10 | Semiao Claudia Isabel | 1997 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'34''05 | |
11 | Silva Ana Raquel | 1996 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'34''73 | |
12 | Costa Tatiana Cruz | 1994 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'35''40 | |
13 | Cavaco Marta Pimentel | 1994 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'37''44 | |
14 | Goncalves Francisca Isabel | 1998 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'37''99 | |
15 | Costa Melanie | 1994 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''02 | |
16 | Marcelino Catarina Matias | 1996 | POR Gsc Grandola Sports Club | 00'39''31 | |
17 | Santos Teresa Eugenia | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'43''93 | |
18 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'43''99 | |
19 | Ferreira Heloisa Manuela | 1996 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'47''11 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Sara Francisco | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'27''42 | |
2 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''92 | |
3 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''83 | |
4 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''86 | |
5 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''26 | |
6 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'30''98 | |
7 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''00 | |
8 | Leite Teresa Sofia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'32''46 | |
9 | Mendes Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'32''93 | |
10 | Tchernega Nina | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'35''29 | |
11 | Cabrita Patricia Rodrigues | 1992 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'35''79 | |
12 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'36''94 | |
13 | Jordao Marta Isabel | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'37''08 | |
14 | Goncalves Ana Miguel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'38''20 | |
15 | Fialho Catarina Carmo | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'38''73 | |
16 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'39''35 | |
17 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'40''15 | |
18 | Kurtash Oksana | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'49''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Sara Freitas | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''78 | |
2 | Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''80 | |
3 | Viana Joana Rebelo | 1988 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'29''82 | |
4 | Soares Marta Novais | 1987 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'30''24 | |
5 | Sousa Keissy Joselin | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''44 | |
6 | Barbara Joana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'31''13 | |
7 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Individual Annp | 00'31''63 | |
8 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'31''90 | |
9 | Miranda Ana Filipa | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'32''19 | |
10 | Bastos Ana Filipa | 1986 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'33''38 | |
11 | Neves Catarina Isabel | 1985 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'34''46 | |
12 | Cardoso Joana Rita | 1988 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'34''99 | |
13 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'35''97 | |
14 | Molen Laurelin Lucinda | 1987 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 00'38''12 | |
15 | Vieira Maria Reboredo | 1985 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'40''82 | |
16 | Henriques Sara Gomes | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'43''75 | |
17 | Milhazes Ana Catarina | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'44''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Marta Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Oliveira Marta Daniela | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'32''41 | |
3 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'33''61 | |
4 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'33''86 | |
5 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'34''17 | |
6 | Correia Ines Catarina | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''05 | |
7 | Litomiska Dominika | 1980 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'35''25 | |
8 | Fonseca Maria Ana | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'35''83 | |
9 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'38''28 | |
10 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'38''55 | |
11 | Ferreira Teresa Sofia | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'39''11 | |
12 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'39''37 | |
13 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'39''89 | |
14 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'40''26 | |
15 | Teixeira Sandra Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'48''08 | |
16 | Ramos Sandra Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'52''34 | |
17 | Rodrigues Sonia Luzia | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'53''90 | |
18 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'57''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''78 | |
2 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'32''34 | |
3 | Freitas Joana Manuel | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'32''74 | |
4 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'34''92 | |
5 | Moutela Ana Sofia | 1977 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'35''25 | |
6 | Trindade Susana Matias | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'35''28 | |
7 | Paramio Maria Luz | 1976 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'35''88 | |
8 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'36''53 | |
9 | Pinto Susana Monteiro | 1976 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'36''83 | |
10 | Silva Rita Rijo | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'38''86 | |
11 | Guedes Carolina Saraiva | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'41''11 | |
12 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''41 | |
13 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'43''26 | |
14 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'44''95 | |
15 | Costa Ana Isabel | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'45''61 | |
16 | Serra Maria Rosa | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 00'46''76 | |
17 | Costa Isabel Maria | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'47''41 | |
18 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'48''55 | |
19 | Lourenco Silvia Alexandra | 1978 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'52''18 | |
20 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'05''22 | |
21 | Afoito Guida Maria | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'51''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandes Rita Lopes | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''58 | |
2 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'32''56 | |
3 | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'32''86 | |
4 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'32''87 | |
5 | Reina Rita Miguel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'33''22 | |
6 | Ferreira Filipa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'33''62 | |
7 | Araujo Teresa Mafalda | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'33''68 | |
8 | Yokochi Luisa Tamaki | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'34''39 | |
9 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 00'35''89 | |
10 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'38''89 | |
11 | Reis Claudia Gabriela | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'40''68 | |
12 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'41''61 | |
13 | Silva Nadia Gama | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'42''91 | |
14 | Pereira Teresa Elisabete | 1972 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'47''54 | |
15 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'52''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Maria Fernanda | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'35''79 | |
3 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''88 | |
4 | Osorio Maria Claudia | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''94 | |
5 | Cunha Maria Trigueiros | 1964 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'38''97 | |
6 | Sequeira Ana Paula | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'39''03 | |
7 | Sousa Maria Clara | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'40''74 | |
8 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'41''13 | |
9 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'47''15 | |
10 | Almeida Lucia Lima | 1964 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'50''61 | |
11 | Martins Delfina Maria | 1966 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'54''92 | |
12 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'56''12 | |
13 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'09''54 | |
14 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'14''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stanford Cecilia Anne | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''58 | |
3 | Cunha Eugenia Maria | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''68 | |
4 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''77 | |
5 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'39''70 | |
6 | Caninas Maria Madalena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'40''58 | |
7 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'44''00 | |
8 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'45''03 | |
9 | Moura Cristina Isabel | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'46''51 | |
10 | Correia Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'03''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'40''98 | |
2 | Relvas Ana Moura | 1956 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'41''89 | |
3 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''97 | |
4 | Cardoso Rosa Maria | 1956 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'50''59 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Ana Maria | 1950 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'39''89 | |
2 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'47''93 | |
3 | Martins Ana Paula | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'51''87 | |
4 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'54''21 | |
5 | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'57''49 | |
6 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'06''27 | |
7 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'13''78 | |
8 | Cabral Maria Fatima | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'47''47 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Herminia Ferreira | 1941 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'09''76 | |
2 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'28''49 |