1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Silva Tomas Antonio, Strickner Chiara Maria, Amaral Francisco Rodriguez, Oliveira Rosa Maria | 01'44''79 | | | | |
50m 25.45 (25.45) 100m 52.34 (26.89) [52.34] 150m 1:17.70 (25.36) 200m 1:44.79 (27.09) [52.45] |
2 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Lopes Tomas Teixeira, Fernandes Filipa Viamonte, Da Costa Joao Nogueira, Fernandes Ana Ines | 01'45''11 | | | | |
50m 24.38 (24.38) 100m 52.69 (28.31) [52.69] 150m 1:16.86 (24.17) 200m 1:45.11 (28.25) [52.42] |
3 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | Faustino Matheus Costa, Da Graca Antunes Lopes Jose Paulo, Neves Maria Manuel, Holub Tamila Hryhorivna | 01'45''35 | | | | |
50m 24.97 (24.97) 100m 49.60 (24.63) [49.60] 150m 1:17.69 (28.09) 200m 1:45.35 (27.66) [55.75] |
4 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Carvalho Fernando Costa, Ribeiro Ivo Pinto, Vieira Ana Beatriz, Soares Martins Francisca | 01'46''22 | | | | |
50m 26.00 (26.00) 100m 1:46.20 (1:20.20) [1:46.20] 150m 1:19.58 (-26.-62) 200m 1:46.22 (26.64) [00.02] |
5 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Borges David Costa, Carvalho Sofia Alexandra, Rocha Bernardo Sousa, Pego Isabel Porfirio | 01'48''15 | | | | |
50m 25.83 (25.83) 100m 54.86 (29.03) [54.86] 150m 1:20.89 (26.03) 200m 1:48.15 (27.26) [53.29] |
6 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Denisov Micael Dmitrievich, Frois Maria Francisca, Pereira Victoria Frogeri, Gomes Filipe Miguel Escudeiro | 01'49''06 | | | | |
50m 25.95 (25.95) 100m 55.33 (29.38) [55.33] 150m 1:24.09 (28.76) 200m 1:49.06 (24.97) [53.73] |
7 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | Moiteiro Bruna Silva, Relvas David Ferreira, Vargas Giovanna Vaz, Silva Miguel Vicente | 01'49''13 | | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 55.70 (25.21) [55.70] 150m 1:25.02 (29.32) 200m 1:49.13 (24.11) [53.43] |
8 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | Pereira Rodrigo Ferreira, Madureira Rui Pedro, Silva Eduarda Reis, Mesquita Mafalda Martins | 01'49''20 | | | | |
50m 25.51 (25.51) 100m 50.90 (25.39) [50.90] 150m 1:20.54 (29.64) 200m 1:49.20 (28.66) [58.30] |
9 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | Cancela Gomez Hugo, Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier, Faro Martinez Carla, Borge Juste Ines | 01'49''25 | | | | |
50m 26.01 (26.01) 100m 51.53 (25.52) [51.53] 150m 1:20.45 (28.92) 200m 1:49.25 (28.80) [57.72] |
10 | POR Portugal | Morari Alexandre, Colaco Goncalo Pereira, Neves Maria Gomes, Pereira Maria Silva | 01'50''33 | | | | |
50m 25.91 (25.91) 100m 52.28 (26.37) [52.28] 150m 1:21.18 (28.90) 200m 1:50.33 (29.15) [58.05] |
11 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | Bessa Antonio Rafael, Meireles Sara Monteiro, Leal Matilde Barros, Rocha Ricardo Filipe | 01'50''60 | | | | |
50m 26.63 (26.63) 100m 56.29 (29.66) [56.29] 150m 1:25.31 (29.02) 200m 1:50.60 (25.29) [54.31] |
12 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | Fernandes Miguel Alves, Rocha Liliana Lima, Ligeiro Daniela Silva, Rocha Joao Pedro | 01'50''89 | | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 56.30 (29.68) [56.30] 150m 1:24.57 (28.27) 200m 1:50.89 (26.32) [54.59] |
13 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Guedes Tiago Vidal, Ramos Joana Barbas, Veiga Ana Filipa, Cardoso Filipe Santos | 01'51''28 | | | | |
50m 26.14 (26.14) 100m 56.23 (30.09) [56.23] 150m 1:24.71 (28.48) 200m 1:51.28 (26.57) [55.05] |
14 | ESP C. N. Galaico | Fernandez Prieto Nayara, Barros Da Silva Pedro, Farina Martinez Paula, Vazquez Costa Miguel | 01'52''74 | | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 55.65 (26.28) [55.65] 150m 1:25.30 (29.65) 200m 1:52.74 (27.44) [57.09] |
15 | POR Clube Naval Praia Da Vitoria | Costa Joao Peres, Silva Gustavo Carvalho, Avila Leonor Espinola, Fins Ines Torres | 01'53''61 | | | | |
50m 25.25 (25.25) 100m 50.49 (25.24) [50.49] 150m 1:22.48 (31.99) 200m 1:53.61 (31.13) [1:03.12] |
    | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Kobayashi Bruno Shinji, Costa Afonso Vilhena, Monteiro Ana Catarina, Lopes Francisca Macedo | Squalificato | |
    | POR Clube Municipal Peso Da Regua | Velho Ana Luisa, Barreira Andreia Monteiro, Rocha Jose Pedro, Goncalves Hugo Fonseca | Squalificato | |