Ventura Salvatore
Azzurra Sport ASD (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''37     25/04/2023 | 00'51''37     01/06/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'08''30     14/04/2019 | 02'08''30     14/04/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'16''12     17/03/2019 | 01'12''44     20/03/2016 | |
50 Rana | 01'02''29     25/04/2023 | 00'55''98     17/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'24''20     16/05/2021 | 02'11''84     20/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'29''74     08/12/2019 | 03'29''74     08/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'36''67     25/04/2023 | 03'36''67     25/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 13° (Fossano)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernardinelli Lorenzo | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''65 | |
    | Moro Joseph | 2002 | Azzurra Sport ASD | Squalificato | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coruzzi Matteo | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'25''85 | |
2 | Corrado Marino | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Campaniolo Leandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''70 | |
4 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''77 | |
5 | Colore Enrico | 1997 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'27''98 | |
6 | Berardino Alessandro | 1999 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'28''43 | |
7 | Adragna Giovanni | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''51 | |
8 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''64 | |
9 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''59 | |
10 | Dotta Andrea | 1995 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rio Lorenzo | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''68 | |
2 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''83 | |
3 | Soprano Pasquale | 1994 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''88 | |
4 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''28 | |
5 | Crispo Innocenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''38 | |
6 | Caria Simone | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''49 | |
7 | Catapano Edoardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''13 | |
8 | Conte Fabio | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'37''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''78 | |
2 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'26''72 | |
3 | Morra Marcello | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Libraro Marco | 1988 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''90 | |
5 | Prato Alessandro | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''12 | |
6 | Cuccurin Alessandro | 1988 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''42 | |
7 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''63 | |
8 | Calvio Lelio | 1985 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'31''88 | |
9 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'33''87 | |
10 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'36''26 | |
11 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''69 | |
2 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''78 | |
3 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''20 | |
4 | Tumbiolo Andrea | 1980 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''69 | |
5 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''43 | |
6 | Marella Pierpaolo | 1984 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'34''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''90 | |
2 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''77 | |
3 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''05 | |
4 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''22 | |
5 | Cuzziol Stefano | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'31''74 | |
6 | Ciriotti Matteo | 1978 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''69 | |
7 | Mandrile Federico | 1977 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''15 | |
8 | Indemini Nicola | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''38 | |
9 | Patania Giuseppe | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'36''70 | |
10 | Bionda Fabio | 1975 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'36''86 | |
11 | Vuerich Massimiliano | 1976 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'43''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''97 | |
2 | Chillemi Daniele | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''92 | |
3 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'29''72 | |
4 | Doronzo Francesco | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''31 | |
6 | Bionda Alberto | 1972 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'33''97 | |
7 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'35''43 | |
8 | Mondino Giovanni | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''11 | |
2 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''87 | |
4 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'35''13 | |
5 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'38''26 | |
6 | Cerrato Aldo | 1966 | UISP Vivisport | 00'40''96 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''23 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'31''18 | |
3 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''64 | |
4 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''53 | |
5 | Trucco Mauro | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''15 | |
6 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'35''17 | |
7 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'35''24 | |
8 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'36''12 | |
2 | Chifari Marcello | 1959 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'40''05 | |
3 | De Petris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'47''94 | |
4 | Facciolla Raffaele | 1958 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''34 | |
5 | Ventura Salvatore | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'55''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrero Luigi | 1953 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''66 | |
2 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'40''98 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''64 | |
2 | Greco Umberto | 1948 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'49''81 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Carlo | 1943 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''53 | |
2 | Fea Alberto Sergio | 1944 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''45 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''04 |