1 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Blazquez Fraile Mario, Pousa Jimenez Saul, Nunez Molano Javier, Pallares Pelayo Boris | 01'36''39 | 962,86 | | | |
50m 24.13 (24.13) 100m 48.63 (24.50) [48.63] 150m 1:12.99 (24.36) 200m 1:36.39 (23.40) [47.76] |
2 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | Lopez Moreno Rafael, Lopez Diaz Carlos, Martinez Rocamora Oscar, Lopez Diaz Jose Manuel | 01'36''77 | 959,08 | | | |
50m 25.23 (25.23) 100m 49.57 (24.34) [49.57] 150m 1:13.60 (24.03) 200m 1:36.77 (23.17) [47.20] |
3 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | Gonzalez Cabrera Adzubenam, Aranda Gallego Jose Juan, Ruiz Seijo Brais, Morales Pulido Kevin Jesus | 01'37''44 | 952,48 | | | |
50m 24.10 (24.10) 100m 48.20 (24.10) [48.20] 150m 1:13.17 (24.97) 200m 1:37.44 (24.27) [49.24] |
4 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Faber Romero Jhonathan, Aguado Dominguez Ismael, Marmol Gomez Jose Fco., Illana Ribagorda Alejandro | 01'37''59 | 951,02 | | | |
50m 25.14 (25.14) 100m 49.39 (24.25) [49.39] 150m 1:13.48 (24.09) 200m 1:37.59 (24.11) [48.20] |
5 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | Hernandez Espana Javier, Benavides Lopez Pablo, Rubio Mancebo Marcos, Colorado Sanchez Raul | 01'39''72 | 930,71 | | | |
50m 24.51 (24.51) 100m 49.28 (24.77) [49.28] 150m 1:14.24 (24.96) 200m 1:39.72 (25.48) [50.44] |
6 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | Lauria Ventura Sebastian Ezequiel, Llopis Garcia Raul, Carrion Ballester Jose Luis, Flores Buils Alfredo | 01'41''41 | 915,20 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 52.79 (26.64) [52.79] 150m 1:16.96 (24.17) 200m 1:41.41 (24.45) [48.62] |
7 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Escobar Caravaca Raul, Abelda Fernandez Oscar Jose, Fernandez Arroyo David, Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 01'41''52 | 914,20 | | | |
50m 25.09 (25.09) 100m 51.15 (26.06) [51.15] 150m 1:16.26 (25.11) 200m 1:41.52 (25.26) [50.37] |
8 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | Garcia Martin Joel Tomas, Murovec Vladimir, Clares Moreno Iban, Agra Aguinaga Jesus Ignacio | 01'41''89 | 910,88 | | | |
50m 25.33 (25.33) 100m 50.46 (25.13) [50.46] 150m 1:17.17 (26.71) 200m 1:41.89 (24.72) [51.43] |
9 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | Rodriguez Ramos Eric, Cabello Villalonga Manuel, Torreblanca Vera David, Rodriguez Ramos Cristian | 01'42''52 | 905,29 | | | |
50m 24.59 (24.59) 100m 51.39 (26.80) [51.39] 150m 1:17.03 (25.64) 200m 1:42.52 (25.49) [51.13] |
10 | ESP Monteverde | Moreno Diaz Roberto, Sanchez Mayoral Blanco Daniel, Ruiz Garcia Enrique, Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 01'43''08 | 900,37 | | | |
50m 24.74 (24.74) 100m 50.39 (25.65) [50.39] 150m 1:16.40 (26.01) 200m 1:43.08 (26.68) [52.69] |
11 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | Martinez Salvador Carlos, Serrano Serrano Pedro Jose, Corbalan Hernandez Enrique, Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 01'44''11 | 891,46 | | | |
50m 25.32 (25.32) 100m 51.22 (25.90) [51.22] 150m 1:18.02 (26.80) 200m 1:44.11 (26.09) [52.89] |
12 | ESP Master Madrid | Tollefson Fletcher, Freitas Luis Fernando, Garcia Arrabal Miguel Enrique, Mason Alvise | 01'44''36 | 889,33 | | | |
50m 25.04 (25.04) 100m 51.01 (25.97) [51.01] 150m 1:18.25 (27.24) 200m 1:44.36 (26.11) [53.35] |
13 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | Guerrero Berruezo Francisco Javier, Cabrera Vazquez Sergio, Martinez Ruiz Adria, Penalver Guijosa Julio Alberto | 01'45''27 | 881,64 | | | |
50m 25.52 (25.52) 100m 52.06 (26.54) [52.06] 150m 1:19.17 (27.11) 200m 1:45.27 (26.10) [53.21] |
14 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | Flores Porcuna Antonio, Sanchez Avellano Rafael, Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio, Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 01'45''38 | 880,72 | | | |
50m 24.87 (24.87) 100m 52.06 (27.19) [52.06] 150m 1:20.23 (28.17) 200m 1:45.38 (25.15) [53.32] |
15 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Zornoza Villoldo Alejandro, Aroca Romero Mario, Castro Navarro David, Constan Lopez Alfonso | 01'45''52 | 879,55 | | | |
50m 25.78 (25.78) 100m 51.78 (26.00) [51.78] 150m 1:18.11 (26.33) 200m 1:45.52 (27.41) [53.74] |
16 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo, Pascual Adell Carlos, Jaraiz Garcia Miguel, Navarro Ormaechea Javier | 01'45''88 | 876,56 | | | |
50m 26.13 (26.13) 100m 53.08 (26.95) [53.08] 150m 1:19.53 (26.45) 200m 1:45.88 (26.35) [52.80] |
17 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Anton Pineda Roberto, Martin Dominguez Victor, De La Zarza Merchan Jorge, Blanco Maroto Juan Daniel | 01'46''38 | 872,44 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 52.18 (26.03) [52.18] 150m 1:19.57 (27.39) 200m 1:46.38 (26.81) [54.20] |
18 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | Salvador Ramirez Angel, Vidondo Torrecilla Pedro, Marcellan Perez Eduardo, Ruiz Rodriguez Guillermo | 01'46''78 | 869,17 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 55.30 (27.30) [55.30] 150m 1:22.06 (26.76) 200m 1:46.78 (24.72) [51.48] |
19 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | Sanz Llamas Inaki, Sochackyj Ledezma Glen Tomas, Oroz Zalba Alvaro, Elizalde Arbilla Oscar | 01'48''37 | 856,42 | | | |
50m 25.82 (25.82) 100m 51.91 (26.09) [51.91] 150m 1:19.61 (27.70) 200m 1:48.37 (28.76) [56.46] |
20 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Borras Martin Lorente Conrado, Mas Peris Jordi, Santiago Castro Miguel, Abad Gonzalez Marco | 01'49''92 | 844,34 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 55.52 (27.49) [55.52] 150m 1:23.27 (27.75) 200m 1:49.92 (26.65) [54.40] |
21 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | Abarca Salvado Arnau, Toribio Echegoyen Alberto, Sanchez Membrilla Juan Jose, Torres Serrano Sergio | 01'50''23 | 841,97 | | | |
50m 25.68 (25.68) 100m 53.68 (28.00) [53.68] 150m 1:22.69 (29.01) 200m 1:50.23 (27.54) [56.55] |
22 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | Gomez Mudarra Francisco Alonso, Domech Martinez Jaume, Franco Garcia Raul, Torrente Llamas Victor | 01'50''63 | 838,92 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 56.41 (26.34) [56.41] 150m 1:22.24 (25.83) 200m 1:50.63 (28.39) [54.22] |
23 | ESP C.N. San Blas | Palacios Perez Daniel, Garcia Julio Fernando, Andrea Lope Diego, Martin Moreno Juan Pedro | 01'51''21 | 834,55 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 57.22 (28.52) [57.22] 150m 1:25.29 (28.07) 200m 1:51.21 (25.92) [53.99] |
24 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | Alcala Serrano Alberto, Monreal Munoz Luis, Sanchez Callen Daniel, Larraz Bailo Javier | 01'51''90 | 829,40 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.56 (29.83) [57.56] 150m 1:24.56 (27.00) 200m 1:51.90 (27.34) [54.34] |
25 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Cagiga Vila Ignacio, Garcia Lanchares Carlos, Roldan Vallejo Alejandro, Arbia Vroutsakos Demetrio Pascual | 01'58''15 | 785,53 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 55.99 (28.30) [55.99] 150m 1:22.96 (26.97) 200m 1:58.15 (35.19) [1:02.16] |
26 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | Sanchez Barreda Adrian, Albiol Granados Jose Manuel, Izquierdo Ortells Alberto, Rodado Lopez Antonio | 02'02''33 | 758,69 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 1:00.76 (33.62) [1:00.76] 150m 1:32.52 (31.76) 200m 2:02.33 (29.81) [1:01.57] |