Violetti Giacomo
Arezzo Nuoto (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''53     05/05/2024 | 00'26''46     07/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''29'     17/02/2024 | 00'59''29'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''27     11/06/2023 | 02'21''27     11/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'21''76'     20/05/2023 | 05'21''76'     20/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'34''09'     20/05/2023 | 11'34''09'     20/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''69     28/01/2024 | 00'29''03     26/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''30'     05/05/2024 | 01'05''29'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'37''76     16/03/2024 | 02'37''76     16/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''16'     12/11/2023 | 01'12''16'     12/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''49'     12/11/2023 | 01'58''49'     12/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''02'     14/01/2024 | 02'17''02'     14/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''84'     17/02/2024 | 01'51''84'     17/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''46'     17/02/2024 | 02'07''46'     17/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Degli Auguri 24° (Livorno)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandrucci Federico | 2000 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''05 | |
2 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'26''90 | |
3 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''51 | |
4 | Luciano' Alessandro | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vespignani Leonardo | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'25''99 | |
2 | Masi Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'26''13 | |
3 | Spagnuolo Enrico | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'26''36 | |
4 | Del Corso Giacomo | 1999 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'27''16 | |
5 | Provenzano Lorenzo | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''17 | |
6 | Bachi Yuri | 1996 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'27''22 | |
7 | Petrelli Marco | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'27''37 | |
8 | Colosimo Alessandro | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''44 | |
9 | Baroni Lorenzo | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'27''49 | |
10 | Bernardini Leonardo | 1995 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'27''97 | |
11 | Balzano Nicola | 1995 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''02 | |
12 | Picchetti Alberto | 1997 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''35 | |
13 | Del Bergiolo Giacomo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'29''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''53 | |
2 | Zuppa Andrea | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''76 | |
3 | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'26''84 | |
4 | Risaliti Alessandro | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''37 | |
5 | Di Rienzo Gianmarco | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'27''64 | |
6 | Biagi Emanuele | 1992 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''70 | |
7 | Ercolini Alessandro | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'28''24 | |
8 | Bortone Luigi | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'28''66 | |
9 | Massini Nicola | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'29''49 | |
10 | Baroni Francesco | 1993 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''39 | |
11 | Bresciani Nicola | 1991 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''96 | |
12 | Cerneavschii Constantin | 1994 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''47 | |
13 | Vallesi Gianni | 1994 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'33''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taddei Lapo | 1988 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'25''53 | |
2 | Provorov Denis | 1989 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'26''49 | |
3 | Violetti Giacomo | 1987 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'27''58 | |
4 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'27''98 | |
5 | Folini Stefano | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'28''81 | |
6 | Libralato Luca | 1989 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''19 | |
7 | Bonanni Niccolo' | 1985 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'29''56 | |
8 | Lillo Vito Pietro | 1986 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'32''23 | |
9 | Miscio Daniele | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'32''41 | |
10 | Fabio Pietro | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'38''34 | |
11 | Ceccarelli Andrea | 1988 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'39''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malfatti Alessio | 1982 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'26''57 | |
2 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'27''56 | |
3 | Lombardi Simone | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''26 | |
4 | Destri Alessio | 1984 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'29''27 | |
5 | Casagli Alessio | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''72 | |
6 | Rossi Fabio | 1981 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'31''24 | |
7 | Vallone Matteo | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''63 | |
8 | Pergola Matteo | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'32''58 | |
9 | Giorgi Giacomo | 1982 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'34''95 | |
10 | Capperi Andrea | 1980 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''46 | |
11 | Bonacchi Andrea | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''93 | |
12 | Mariani Daniele | 1981 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'37''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricci Michele | 1977 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'26''49 | |
2 | Azzaro Tommaso | 1979 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'27''79 | |
3 | Chiantini Michele | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'28''06 | |
4 | Sansoni Andrea | 1976 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'28''35 | |
5 | Bordigoni Marco | 1979 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'29''69 | |
6 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''23 | |
7 | Ferrini Nicola | 1978 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'30''25 | |
8 | Giusti Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'30''30 | |
9 | Tosi Tiziano | 1976 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''76 | |
10 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''01 | |
11 | Mosca Emanuele | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'31''14 | |
12 | Montagnani Alessio | 1977 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'31''58 | |
13 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''01 | |
14 | Sciammetta Salvatore | 1976 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'32''49 | |
15 | Petrillo Alessandro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 00'32''57 | |
16 | Esposito Gian Luca | 1975 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'33''42 | |
17 | Burgarello Massimiliano | 1975 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'33''70 | |
18 | Cardellini Iari | 1978 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 00'34''36 | |
19 | Molino Paolo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'34''80 | |
20 | Benvenuti Marco | 1978 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'36''64 | |
21 | Mercogliano Antonio | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'37''59 | |
22 | Martinelli Edoardo | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'27''65 | |
2 | Marzi Roberto | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''31 | |
3 | Taddei Pardelli Lorenzo | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'29''70 | |
4 | Bolognesi Damiano | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'30''44 | |
5 | Bruni Riccardo | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'30''51 | |
6 | Chiaverini Davide | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''57 | |
7 | Pozzi Marco | 1971 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'30''62 | |
8 | Micheletti Marco | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''08 | |
9 | Cini Andrea | 1972 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'31''11 | |
10 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''05 | |
11 | Bencini Andrea | 1974 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'32''23 | |
12 | Quochi Alessio | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''45 | |
13 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''94 | |
14 | Trassinelli Marco | 1970 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'33''09 | |
15 | Bacci Patrick | 1974 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'33''25 | |
16 | Ballini Francesco | 1973 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'33''30 | |
17 | Baglioni Samuele | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''47 | |
18 | Pieri Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'33''61 | |
19 | Marrucci Gabriele | 1972 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''11 | |
20 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'34''47 | |
21 | Bandini Alberto | 1972 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'34''99 | |
22 | La Marca Giancarlo | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'35''02 | |
23 | Sodano Massimiliano | 1970 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'35''23 | |
24 | Berloffa Stefano | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''66 | |
25 | Crisafulli David | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''44 | |
26 | Bianchi Tommaso | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'37''21 | |
27 | Brogi Mario | 1973 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'38''09 | |
28 | Censini Loriano | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'38''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Incerpi Alessandro | 1968 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'29''88 | |
3 | Raveggi Andrea | 1967 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'30''11 | |
4 | Paoli Simone | 1967 | Aqua Sport SSD | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''56 | |
6 | Romanini Giovanni | 1969 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'31''07 | |
7 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''18 | |
8 | Candidoni Stefano | 1965 | New Team Giano ASD | 00'31''42 | |
9 | Agrestini David | 1967 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'31''52 | |
10 | Costantini Adriano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''38 | |
11 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''70 | |
12 | Marini Antonio | 1966 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'33''22 | |
13 | Raffaelli Andrea | 1967 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'33''47 | |
14 | Arnesano Luca | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'33''64 | |
15 | Di Monte Franco | 1966 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'33''80 | |
16 | Simoni Matteo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''06 | |
17 | Taviani Mauro | 1968 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'34''35 | |
18 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'34''50 | |
19 | Pippa Giovanni | 1969 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'34''72 | |
20 | Raggio Emanuele | 1966 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''44 | |
21 | Olimpi Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'35''72 | |
22 | Vergili Michele | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'36''15 | |
23 | Luciano' Angelo | 1968 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'37''05 | |
24 | Pacini Vittorio | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''23 | |
25 | Valenti Vieri | 1966 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'39''00 | |
26 | Marchetti Dimitri | 1965 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'39''99 | |
27 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'41''91 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'29''76 | |
2 | Barra Alessandro Sergio Ma | 1964 | Torino 81 | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'31''02 | |
4 | Pieraccini Alfredo | 1964 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'32''44 | |
5 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''32 | |
6 | Bruno Lorenzo | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'34''47 | |
7 | Perini Alessandro | 1964 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'34''55 | |
8 | Chiofalo Giacomo | 1960 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'35''36 | |
9 | Botto Sergio | 1963 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''37 | |
10 | Buoncristiani Alessandro | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''66 | |
11 | Nannucci Marco Saulo | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''23 | |
12 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''41 | |
13 | Frosini Gianluca | 1960 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'36''63 | |
14 | Evangelisti Giuseppe | 1964 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'36''85 | |
15 | Bini Dino | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'39''48 | |
16 | Buonamici Massimo | 1961 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'40''16 | |
17 | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'41''21 | |
18 | Nerici Giampiero Emilio Amedeo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'41''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandri Gino | 1959 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''95 | |
2 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''41 | |
3 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''46 | |
4 | Militello Vincenzo | 1957 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'35''46 | |
5 | Mazzoni Gino | 1956 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''99 | |
6 | Poccianti Piero | 1959 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'37''88 | |
7 | Vespi Nicola | 1956 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'38''30 | |
8 | Bizzi Maurizio | 1957 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''95 | |
9 | Donati Fabio | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'40''05 | |
10 | Palla Riccardo | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'45''46 | |
11 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'46''06 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Archibugi Francesco | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''77 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Guidantoni Bruno | 1948 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'45''69 | |
3 | Puggelli Sergio | 1949 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'48''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melani Agostino | 1943 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'44''00 |