Mestre Joao Miguel
POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''23     29/01/2023 | 00'28''23     29/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''77'     17/12/2023 | 01'00''77'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''30'     28/01/2024 | 02'26''30'     28/01/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'51''30'     26/02/2023 | 22'51''30'     26/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''19     07/04/2024 | 00'31''13     27/01/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''04     07/04/2024 | 01'07''93'     26/01/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 02'30''62'     27/01/2024 | 02'30''62'     27/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''85     07/07/2023 | 00'30''54     04/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'14''00'     09/03/2024 | 01'14''00'     09/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''84'     09/03/2024 | 01'09''38'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''80'     07/04/2024 | 02'46''80'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 06'27''39'     09/07/2023 | 06'20''72'     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''44'     26/01/2024 | 01'48''18'     27/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'49''49'     02/12/2023 | 03'49''49'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''54'     17/12/2023 | 01'57''70'     29/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'14''09'     02/12/2023 | 04'14''09'     02/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''85'     28/01/2024 | 01'51''85'     28/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''14'     27/01/2024 | 02'15''09'     11/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'24''36'     09/03/2024 | 04'32''01'     04/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Torneio Master Gil Paes (Torres Novas, POR)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Lucas Monteiro | 1994 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'09''41 | |||
2 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'42''10 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bellmunt Marc Dorda | 1992 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'07''77 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'11''23 | |||
3 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'11''96 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Filipe Gouveia | 1987 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'06''88 | |||
2 | Marques Paulo Jorge | 1986 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 01'12''18 | |||
3 | Marques Filipe Miguel | 1986 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | 01'13''91 | |||
4 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'21''00 | |||
5 | Silva David | 1988 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'23''54 | |||
6 | Miguel Coelho Pedro | 1985 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 01'35''27 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'02''07 | |||
2 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'09''15 | |||
3 | Ferreira Ricardo Jorge | 1982 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 01'11''86 | |||
4 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'12''74 | |||
5 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'23''49 | |||
6 | Diz Paulo Filipe | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'40''09 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'10''98 | |||
2 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'13''63 | |||
3 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'14''95 | |||
4 | Cunha Tiago Filipe | 1976 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'26''58 | |||
5 | Rodrigues Carlos Miguel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'43''31 | |||
6 | Guerra Nelson Jesus | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'53''14 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'17''24 | |||
2 | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'22''32 | |||
3 | Ivas Paulo Miguel | 1973 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'42''46 | |||
4 | Borrego Hugo Alexandre | 1972 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'51''06 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'22''58 | |||
2 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'45''54 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'25''67 | |||
2 | Ruas Joao Manuel | 1960 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'43''76 | |||
3 | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'48''29 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Individual Anl | 01'23''89 | |||
2 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'08''45 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'36''07 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'08''07 |