Trivellato Liam Lorenzo
Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate (2003)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''03     11/12/2022 | 00'28''03     11/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''18'     12/05/2024 | 01'01''18'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''58     17/12/2023 | 00'31''58     17/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''19'     12/05/2024 | 01'10''12'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'34''37'     18/02/2024 | 02'34''37'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''89'     18/02/2024 | 01'09''89'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''04'     17/12/2023 | 02'09''04'     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
SWIMMICUP Merry X-MASter 2023 (Milano) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogliari Massimo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''31 | |||
2 | Travaglini Edoardo | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''87 | |||
3 | Trivellato Liam Lorenzo | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'10''12 | |||
4 | Prencipe Gianluca | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'10''99 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scigliuzzo Andrea | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''78 | |||
2 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''94 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'02''66 | |||
2 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''49 | |||
3 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'09''20 | |||
4 | Bardelli Mirko | 1994 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'12''79 | |||
5 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'18''37 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''36 | |||
2 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'15''41 | |||
3 | Citterio Andrea | 1984 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'35''96 | |||
4 | Giordani Andrea | 1983 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'40''57 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'17''56 | |||
2 | Manfrida Italo | 1979 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'38''75 | |||
3 | De Cristofaro Manuel | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'41''02 | |||
4 | Longoni Marco | 1975 | San Carlo Sport | 01'54''15 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''93 | |||
2 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'11''91 | |||
3 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'14''51 | |||
4 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'17''56 | |||
5 | Nossa Riccardo | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'26''36 | |||
6 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'29''29 | |||
7 | Lombardi Fabio | 1971 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'31''46 | |||
8 | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'38''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'19''38 | |||
2 | Cassaghi Massimo | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'23''83 | |||
3 | Facchinetti Pierpaolo | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'28''06 | |||
4 | Bellaviti Mattia Corrado | 1966 | DDS SSD | 01'35''70 | |||
5 | Andreoli Andrea | 1965 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'42''21 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Finiguerra Mauro | 1964 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'19''38 | |||
2 | Salomone Roberto | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'24''52 | |||
3 | Danelli Aldo | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'33''22 | |||
4 | Tarenzi Luigi Mario | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'45''98 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''99 | |||
2 | Zuccardi Merli Gianluigi | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'02''88 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 02'07''48 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'19''03 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iarabek Livio | 1932 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'17''15 |