Bononi Elena
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''88     16/12/2023 | 00'40''18     07/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''71     21/01/2024 | 01'27''71     21/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'15''68     12/11/2023 | 03'15''68     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'50''90'     23/03/2024 | 06'50''90'     23/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''68     16/12/2023 | 00'46''68     16/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''10'     23/03/2024 | 01'40''10'     23/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''60     16/12/2023 | 00'53''60     16/12/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''90     21/01/2024 | 01'57''90     21/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'51''07     23/03/2024 | 00'51''07     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''33     12/11/2023 | 01'45''33     12/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''41'     12/11/2023 | 02'26''41'     12/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'50''06'     23/03/2024 | 02'50''06'     23/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''81'     16/12/2023 | 02'17''81'     16/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'34''08'     12/11/2023 | 03'34''08'     12/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'10''28 | |
2 | Galati Giulia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'39''57 | |
3 | Spagnuolo Guarente Sara | 2000 | GSL 1972 ASD | 02'43''57 | |
4 | Verzeni Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'44''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffi Chiara | 1997 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'21''74 | |
2 | Trivini Bellini Valeria | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'24''41 | |
3 | Sarzano Giulia | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'36''24 | |
4 | Ungaro Martina Gerarda | 1999 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'50''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'24''34 | |
2 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'36''87 | |
3 | Di Lecce Valentina | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'39''67 | |
4 | Omodeo Zorini Valeria | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'41''82 | |
5 | Stella Claudia | 1993 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'44''54 | |
6 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'50''66 | |
7 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'51''88 | |
8 | Polito Bernadette Anna | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'01''06 | |
9 | Tubito Marta | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'40''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coriani Anna | 1985 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'32''09 | |
2 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 02'39''74 | |
3 | Parodi Giulia | 1989 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'51''30 | |
4 | Bibbo' Romina | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'55''53 | |
5 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'56''92 | |
6 | Teruzzi Daniela | 1985 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 03'09''23 | |
7 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'11''29 | |
8 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'25''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'25''25 | |
2 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'36''60 | |
3 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'46''27 | |
4 | Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 1982 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'01''39 | |
5 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'19''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'26''54 | |
2 | Andreula Maria Elena | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'48''71 | |
3 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'53''13 | |
4 | Formigoni Valentina | 1975 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'56''46 | |
5 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'57''59 | |
6 | Ferrari Sabrina Adele | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'59''43 | |
7 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'11''05 | |
8 | Bononi Elena | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'15''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'22''74 | |
2 | Forni Elisabetta Cecilia | 1967 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'50''95 | |
3 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'02''55 | |
4 | Pisani Simona | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 03'05''00 | |
5 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'10''72 | |
6 | Airoldi Monica | 1965 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'32''85 | |
7 | Raimondi Maristella | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 04'15''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'07''96 | |
2 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 03'10''78 | |
3 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'32''76 | |
4 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'43''20 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'08''25 | |
2 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 03'37''33 | |
3 | Cavanna Nicoletta | 1955 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'50''39 | |
4 | Panariello Annamaria | 1957 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'55''29 | |
5 | De Lucia Giovanna | 1958 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'36''64 |