Cunha Carlos Bastos
POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''78     28/01/2024 | 00'35''78     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''72'     27/01/2024 | 01'26''39'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''55     28/01/2024 | 00'42''32     25/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''47'     28/01/2024 | 01'37''50'     25/04/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'48''73'     03/12/2023 | 03'48''73'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''41     20/05/2023 | 00'49''41     20/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''20'     13/01/2024 | 01'45''20'     13/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'59''05'     08/07/2023 | 02'27''60'     20/05/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 07'21''35'     08/07/2023 | 07'21''35'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''05'     28/01/2024 | 02'52''05'     28/01/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'31''19'     09/07/2023 | 05'31''19'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''82'     29/01/2023 | 02'35''82'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'29''17'     03/12/2023 | 07'29''17'     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Angel Jose | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'52''45 | |||
2 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'53''84 | |||
3 | Estevens Ricardo Nuno | 1999 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'55''48 | |||
4 | Felgueiras Humberto Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'55''51 | |||
5 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 00'55''78 | |||
6 | Saramago Artur Rafael | 1997 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 00'56''58 | |||
7 | Goncalves Da Graca Nuno Miguel | 1998 | POR Associacao Tubaroes De Gaia | 00'56''86 | |||
8 | Nunes Rafael Filipe | 1996 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'57''52 | |||
9 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'57''59 | |||
10 | Cunha David Lopes | 1996 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'58''02 | |||
11 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'58''92 | |||
12 | Farias Rodrigo Serra | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'59''00 | |||
13 | Serra Joao Luis | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'59''81 | |||
14 | Oliveira Renato Torre | 1999 | POR Associacao Tubaroes De Gaia | 00'59''95 | |||
15 | Silva Daniel Fernando | 1998 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 01'01''11 | |||
16 | Silva Miguel Pereira | 1995 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'01''42 | |||
17 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'05''76 | |||
18 | Carvalho Daniel Mata | 1995 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'06''36 | |||
19 | Marrazes Andre Pinto | 1997 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'07''47 | |||
20 | Ganilha Jose Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | 01'08''39 | |||
21 | Alves Renato Manuel | 1995 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'08''76 | |||
22 | Alves Rayan Gava | 1995 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'09''25 | |||
23 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'10''14 | |||
24 | Pinto Duarte Magalhaes | 1996 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'11''98 | |||
25 | Reis Pedro Alexandre | 1997 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'12''06 | |||
26 | Serra Diogo Rodrigues | 1997 | POR Asc | 01'12''41 | |||
27 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'14''78 | |||
28 | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'21''61 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Goncalo Teixeira | 1994 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'50''99 | |||
2 | Pedrosa Carlos Lopes | 1994 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 00'52''19 | |||
3 | Pereira Mario Alexandre | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'54''06 | |||
4 | Sotelo Carlos Miguel | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'56''41 | |||
5 | Roque Jorge Manuel | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'56''85 | |||
6 | Carocha Andre Filipe | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'57''39 | |||
7 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'57''86 | |||
8 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'58''71 | |||
9 | Bellmunt Marc Dorda | 1992 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'58''90 | |||
10 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'59''18 | |||
11 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'59''24 | |||
12 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'59''63 | |||
13 | Baptista Eduardo Terekhin | 1994 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 00'59''71 | |||
14 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'00''04 | |||
15 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'02''13 | |||
16 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'02''28 | |||
17 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'03''10 | |||
18 | Centeio Fabio Mondego | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'03''25 | |||
19 | Policarpo Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'04''18 | |||
20 | Araujo Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'05''75 | |||
21 | Freire Tiago Alexandre | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'05''83 | |||
22 | Conceicao Daniel Pinto | 1994 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 01'06''09 | |||
23 | Barka Valentin | 1993 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'07''10 | |||
24 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'09''56 | |||
25 | Antunes Pedro Alexandre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'11''28 | |||
26 | Vicente Coelho Bruno | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Faro | 01'11''50 | |||
27 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'12''60 | |||
28 | Goncalves Jorge Andre | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'16''04 | |||
29 | Beltiukov Ilia | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'22''25 | |||
30 | Rocha Pedro Miguel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'24''84 | |||
31 | Machado Marcelo Henriques | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'28''27 | |||
32 | Pires Ricardo Andre | 1982 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'29''02 | |||
33 | Goncalves Bruno Ferreira | 1993 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'52''56 | |||
34 | Costa Luis Carlos | 1990 | POR Asc | 02'02''51 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'54''51 | |||
2 | Queiros Carlos Fernandes | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'56''42 | |||
3 | Henriques Miguel Duarte | 1988 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'00''55 | |||
4 | Encarnacao Manuel Jose | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'00''65 | |||
5 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'04''30 | |||
6 | Galhardo Joao Andre | 1988 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 01'05''02 | |||
7 | Carrilho Miguel Angelo | 1989 | POR Cnatril-Clube De Natacao E Triatlo De Lisboa | 01'05''05 | |||
8 | Moreira Luis Sergio | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'05''28 | |||
9 | Alves Andre Condeco | 1985 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 01'06''67 | |||
10 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'06''71 | |||
11 | Pinheiro Andre Daniel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'08''59 | |||
12 | Martins Ricardo Morais | 1985 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'09''91 | |||
13 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'10''12 | |||
14 | Carvalho Vitor Moreira | 1986 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'11''34 | |||
15 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'12''18 | |||
16 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'12''63 | |||
17 | Simoes Rui Pedro | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'14''44 | |||
18 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'14''87 | |||
19 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'15''01 | |||
20 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''15 | |||
21 | Aparicio Tiago Miguel | 1989 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'19''10 | |||
22 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'21''77 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'55''48 | |||
2 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'57''14 | |||
3 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'58''87 | |||
4 | Goncalves Hugo Miguel | 1983 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'58''97 | |||
5 | Fernandes Francisco Correia | 1983 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'00''10 | |||
6 | Reis Alexandre Goncalves | 1983 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'00''12 | |||
7 | Couras Ivan Mauricio | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'02''42 | |||
8 | Ferreira Ricardo Jorge | 1982 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 01'02''86 | |||
9 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'03''48 | |||
10 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'05''04 | |||
11 | Camposana Nuno Manuel | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 01'07''13 | |||
12 | Oliveira Jorge Miguel | 1980 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'09''18 | |||
13 | Ribeiro Tiago Goncalo | 1980 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'09''28 | |||
14 | Pereira Joao Luis | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'10''53 | |||
15 | Pimentel Nuno Henrique | 1981 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'10''57 | |||
16 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'13''10 | |||
17 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'13''82 | |||
18 | Loureiro Joao Miguel | 1983 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'15''22 | |||
19 | Matos Bernardo Gaspar | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 01'15''44 | |||
20 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'28''73 | |||
21 | Palma Ricardo Jorge | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'31''99 | |||
22 | Mesquita Jose Fernando | 1984 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'34''00 | |||
23 | Nogueira Helder Bruno | 1982 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'35''15 | |||
24 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'10''61 | |||
    | Amim Caio Herculano | 1983 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Squalificato | |||
    | Moreira Jair Santos | 1982 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'58''54 | |||
2 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'58''85 | |||
3 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'59''56 | |||
4 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'02''10 | |||
5 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'03''68 | |||
6 | Correia Nuno Manuel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'04''53 | |||
7 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'05''38 | |||
8 | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo | 1978 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'05''65 | |||
9 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'07''09 | |||
10 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'07''91 | |||
11 | Tristao David Brito | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'08''22 | |||
12 | Lemos Goncalo Martins | 1978 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'10''00 | |||
13 | Amaral Eduardo Jose | 1978 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'10''86 | |||
14 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'11''99 | |||
15 | Rocha Andre Rosado | 1978 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'12''28 | |||
16 | Silva Marcio Oliveira | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'12''40 | |||
17 | Afonso Hugo Andre | 1976 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 01'12''85 | |||
18 | Rosado Nuno Vaz | 1978 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'13''03 | |||
19 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'13''15 | |||
20 | Saez Bruno Cena | 1978 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'13''46 | |||
21 | Marques Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'19''78 | |||
22 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'20''35 | |||
23 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 01'20''47 | |||
24 | Mendes Rui Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'20''48 | |||
25 | Lima Paulo Jorge | 1978 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 01'21''99 | |||
26 | Oliveira Joao Eduardo | 1977 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'22''01 | |||
27 | Brito Lucio Sandro | 1976 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'24''80 | |||
28 | Diz Paulo Filipe | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'24''91 | |||
29 | Pereira Ricardo Jorge | 1979 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 01'26''12 | |||
30 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'26''29 | |||
31 | Guerra Nelson Jesus | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'29''35 | |||
32 | Silva Joao Pedro | 1975 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'30''92 | |||
33 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'35''77 | |||
    | Varela Jorge Barroca | 1976 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP C.d.u. Granada | 00'56''35 | |||
2 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'02''16 | |||
3 | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'02''45 | |||
4 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'03''82 | |||
5 | Campos Joao Miguel | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'05''60 | |||
6 | Martins Marcelo Jose | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'05''69 | |||
7 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'06''11 | |||
8 | Sousa Leandro Filipe | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'06''99 | |||
9 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'07''01 | |||
10 | Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'07''69 | |||
11 | Moreira Flavio Martins | 1970 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'09''52 | |||
12 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'10''51 | |||
13 | Sousa Manuel Reis | 1972 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'11''25 | |||
14 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''58 | |||
15 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'12''14 | |||
16 | Sousa Abel Rosado | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'13''16 | |||
17 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'14''57 | |||
18 | Serra Nuno Alexandre | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'15''40 | |||
19 | Azevedo Pedro Jorge Leite Da Silva Pei | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'16''39 | |||
20 | Faria Rui Viegas | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'16''79 | |||
21 | Oliveira Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'17''05 | |||
22 | Quaresma Rui Filipe | 1970 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'17''77 | |||
23 | Fujao Carlos Alberto | 1970 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'18''70 | |||
24 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'19''70 | |||
25 | Sa Rui Jorge | 1971 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'20''41 | |||
26 | Miranda Nuno Nobre | 1970 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'23''22 | |||
27 | Goncalves Vitor Hugo | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'24''25 | |||
28 | Ivas Paulo Miguel | 1973 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'26''37 | |||
29 | Cardoso Jose Luis | 1971 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'26''64 | |||
30 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'26''72 | |||
31 | Mota Carlos Alberto | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'27''85 | |||
32 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'31''88 | |||
33 | Trigo Jose Alberto | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'33''56 | |||
34 | Viana Hugo Filipe | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'33''80 | |||
35 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'40''63 | |||
36 | Reis Vitor Santos | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'48''49 | |||
37 | Farrim Joao Paulo | 1972 | POR Asc | 02'08''12 | |||
    | Oliveira Filipe Serra | 1972 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'00''82 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'06''07 | |||
3 | Matos Antonio Carlos | 1966 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'08''86 | |||
4 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'10''04 | |||
5 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 01'12''77 | |||
6 | Pereira Artur Jose | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'16''89 | |||
7 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'17''18 | |||
8 | Oliveira Paulo Fernando | 1967 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 01'17''68 | |||
9 | Alferes Rui Manuel | 1969 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'18''16 | |||
10 | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'21''16 | |||
11 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'21''29 | |||
12 | Inacio Luis Fernando | 1968 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'21''43 | |||
13 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'21''98 | |||
14 | Lopes Carlos Alberto | 1965 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'23''05 | |||
15 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'25''09 | |||
16 | Sequeira Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'28''32 | |||
17 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'29''24 | |||
18 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'30''51 | |||
19 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'30''73 | |||
20 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'31''74 | |||
21 | Barreto Marcelino Joao | 1965 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'31''92 | |||
22 | Silva Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'32''11 | |||
23 | Santos Sebastiao Ferreira | 1967 | POR Cpfz-Natacao | 01'37''49 | |||
24 | Amado Flavio Humberto | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 02'00''60 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'02''43 | |||
2 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'07''25 | |||
3 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'07''61 | |||
4 | Silva Joao Manuel | 1963 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 01'12''70 | |||
5 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''74 | |||
6 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'13''75 | |||
7 | Barka Youssef Andre | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'18''03 | |||
8 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'18''51 | |||
9 | Carreira Alexandre Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'19''07 | |||
10 | Marques Antonio Higino | 1961 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'21''10 | |||
11 | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'22''60 | |||
12 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'24''73 | |||
13 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'25''33 | |||
14 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'25''43 | |||
15 | Moura Antonio Coelho | 1960 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'26''76 | |||
16 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'27''88 | |||
17 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'34''76 | |||
18 | Dias Paulo Abreu | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'41''42 | |||
19 | Pereira Paulo Manuel | 1962 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'43''42 | |||
20 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'43''58 | |||
21 | Pinto Fernando Manuel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'50''45 | |||
22 | Andrade Joao Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'55''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Khodko Dmitri | 1959 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'03''81 | |||
2 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''14 | |||
3 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'14''01 | |||
4 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'17''44 | |||
5 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'24''02 | |||
6 | Vieira Luis Filipe | 1958 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'26''06 | |||
7 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'29''85 | |||
8 | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'31''89 | |||
9 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'33''77 | |||
10 | Correia Jose Luis | 1959 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'34''75 | |||
11 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''92 | |||
12 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'45''14 | |||
13 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'45''53 | |||
14 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'02''64 | |||
15 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'08''07 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'27''04 | |||
2 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'29''80 | |||
3 | Almeida Joao Paulo | 1950 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''37 | |||
4 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'34''59 | |||
5 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'38''39 | |||
6 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'47''27 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 01'24''88 | |||
2 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'36''45 | |||
3 | Viegas Luis Silveira | 1947 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'47''01 | |||
4 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'18''89 | |||
5 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'41''36 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodrigues Antonio Alexandre | 1939 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'04''92 |