Ramos Sandra Neves
POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'54''42     03/12/2023 | 00'52''34     09/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'29''35'     25/04/2023 | 02'28''94'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'13''43     05/05/2024 | 01'10''88     28/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 01'11''08     05/05/2024 | 01'11''08     05/05/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'56''78'     14/01/2023 | 03'56''78'     14/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''29'     03/12/2023 | 02'57''29'     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'33''69 | |
2 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''31 | |
3 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 00'35''40 | |
4 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'35''68 | |
6 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'35''81 | |
7 | Semiao Claudia Isabel | 1997 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'36''76 | |
8 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'37''81 | |
9 | Arvins Mariana Pinto | 1997 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'38''03 | |
10 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'39''15 | |
11 | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'41''09 | |
12 | Goncalves Francisca Isabel | 1998 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''71 | |
13 | Costa Tatiana Cruz | 1994 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'43''89 | |
14 | Costa Melanie | 1994 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'45''68 | |
15 | Ferreira Heloisa Manuela | 1996 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'55''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''93 | |
2 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''57 | |
3 | Coutinho Ana Patricia | 1993 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'35''59 | |
4 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''23 | |
5 | Leite Teresa Sofia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'39''23 | |
6 | Pires Marisa Ysabel | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'41''84 | |
7 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'42''35 | |
8 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'44''80 | |
9 | Tchernega Nina | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'44''95 | |
10 | Goncalves Ana Miguel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'47''53 | |
11 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'52''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''61 | |
2 | Sousa Keissy Joselin | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''83 | |
3 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'36''06 | |
4 | Oliveira Sara Freitas | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''30 | |
5 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Individual Annp | 00'41''98 | |
6 | Cardoso Joana Rita | 1988 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'43''12 | |
7 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'43''80 | |
8 | Neves Catarina Isabel | 1985 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'44''89 | |
9 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'51''50 | |
10 | Milhazes Ana Catarina | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'53''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Marta Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'38''47 | |
2 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'39''92 | |
3 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'41''99 | |
4 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'43''27 | |
5 | Fonseca Maria Ana | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''72 | |
6 | Litomiska Dominika | 1980 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'45''67 | |
7 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'48''71 | |
8 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'55''59 | |
9 | Teixeira Sandra Sousa | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'57''72 | |
10 | Rodrigues Sonia Luzia | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'05''74 | |
11 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'12''66 | |
12 | Ramos Sandra Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'21''14 | |
    | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'37''10 | |
2 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'40''33 | |
3 | Moutela Ana Sofia | 1977 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'41''62 | |
4 | Silva Ivone Dorinda | 1975 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'42''93 | |
5 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'44''05 | |
6 | Trindade Susana Matias | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'44''95 | |
7 | Jorge Alexandra Maria | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'44''97 | |
8 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''84 | |
9 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'45''92 | |
10 | Pinto Susana Monteiro | 1976 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'46''29 | |
11 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'46''58 | |
12 | Guedes Carolina Saraiva | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'52''20 | |
13 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'55''54 | |
14 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'09''72 | |
15 | Lourenco Silvia Alexandra | 1978 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'11''31 | |
16 | Afoito Guida Maria | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 02'01''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fernandes Rita Lopes | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Araujo Teresa Mafalda | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'40''39 | |
3 | Yokochi Luisa Tamaki | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'40''59 | |
4 | Ferreira Filipa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'41''64 | |
5 | Almeida Graca Maria | 1973 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'43''38 | |
6 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'47''64 | |
7 | Pinto Isabel Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'52''45 | |
8 | Silva Nadia Gama | 1973 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'53''08 | |
9 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'56''83 | |
10 | Pereira Teresa Elisabete | 1972 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'02''33 | |
11 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'13''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Isabel Baptista | 1967 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'37''98 | |
2 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'42''14 | |
3 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'42''42 | |
4 | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''65 | |
5 | Goncalves Maria Fernanda | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'44''69 | |
6 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''24 | |
7 | Sousa Maria Clara | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'49''70 | |
8 | Osorio Maria Claudia | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'51''40 | |
9 | Ribeiro Violante Isabel | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'58''41 | |
10 | Almeida Lucia Lima | 1964 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'59''84 | |
11 | Silva Marina Monica | 1967 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'03''55 | |
    | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stanford Cecilia Anne | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'38''54 | |
2 | Gamonal Elena Alarcon | 1961 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'41''05 | |
3 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''06 | |
4 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'49''36 | |
5 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'50''74 | |
6 | Silva Vivien Patricia Ferreira | 1962 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'51''47 | |
7 | Moura Cristina Isabel | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'53''35 | |
8 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'01''44 | |
9 | Pinto Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'02''49 | |
10 | Wernicke Maria Giraldo | 1960 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'04''43 | |
11 | Machado Gracinda Maria | 1961 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'08''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'54''64 | |
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'55''67 | |
3 | Rocha Maria Carmo | 1954 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'31''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Ana Maria | 1950 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'55''47 | |
2 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'01''74 | |
3 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'08''26 | |
4 | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''14 | |
5 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'24''83 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'11''64 | |
2 | Silva Herminia Ferreira | 1941 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'13''57 |