Zwaag Frea
NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''02     04/12/2022 | 00'47''02     04/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''06'     04/12/2022 | 01'45''06'     04/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'16''10'     04/12/2022 | 08'16''10'     04/12/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 17'35''07'     04/12/2022 | 17'35''07'     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED) | 04/12/2022 | 4x200 Stile Libero | 17'35''07 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED) | 04/12/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'47''02 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED) | 04/12/2022 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'45''06 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED) | 04/12/2022 | 400 Stile Libero | 08'16''10 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phaff Merel | 2001 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'59''51 | |||
2 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'00''64 | |||
3 | Schoemans Coralie | 2002 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'02''93 | |||
4 | Kort Mirelle | 2000 | NED Neptunus | 01'04''64 | |||
5 | Janssen Selina | 1999 | NED Neptunus | 01'04''86 | |||
6 | Van Oudenhove Nais | 1999 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'08''44 | |||
7 | Hurkmans Dajenne | 1998 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'12''25 | |||
8 | Kloet Kayleigh | 1998 | NED Zeelandia | 01'12''74 | |||
9 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 01'17''66 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oord Vera | 1994 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 01'06''32 | |||
2 | Nauta Meike | 1994 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'07''29 | |||
3 | Kuijlaars Anouk | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'09''44 | |||
4 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'11''60 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kamp Bruls Yvonne | 1990 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 01'12''99 | |||
2 | Hellenbrand Rachelle | 1991 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'26''74 | |||
3 | Zwaag Frea | 1992 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'45''06 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Peulen Anneloes | 1985 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'01''59 | |||
2 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 01'12''70 | |||
3 | Clement Dominique | 1985 | GBR Cally Masters | 01'21''15 | |||
4 | Vermeer Karin | 1983 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'25''00 | |||
5 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 02'58''57 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Popma Blox Elke | 1982 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 01'08''21 | |||
2 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED Bijtelskil | 01'10''13 | |||
3 | Gendt Jolanda | 1978 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'12''90 | |||
4 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 01'18''16 | |||
5 | Cousine Kim | 1981 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'19''75 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wouters Esther | 1973 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'21''60 | |||
2 | Verriet Regensburg Fabienne | 1975 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'41''58 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Carla | 1971 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'02''83 | |||
2 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'09''61 | |||
3 | Ketting Klaassen Trudy | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'10''14 | |||
4 | Delmee Marianne | 1972 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'15''33 | |||
5 | Brugmans Hilly | 1970 | NED Hieronymus | 01'26''43 | |||
6 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'27''38 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Phaff Van Minnen Saskia | 1966 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'09''15 | |||
2 | Pennings Katrin | 1964 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'12''02 | |||
3 | Becker Anne | 1967 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'20''20 | |||
4 | Van Nassau Van Den Heuvel Karin | 1966 | NED Old Dutch | 01'22''50 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dugauquier Brigitte | 1955 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'35''35 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'42''94 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'27''03 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'49''72 |