Guzzonato Irene
Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''28     12/11/2023 | 00'31''93     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''60'     24/03/2024 | 01'08''60'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'34''14'     12/11/2023 | 02'34''14'     12/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''72'     03/02/2024 | 05'29''49'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''75     04/02/2023 | 00'39''75     04/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''73     03/12/2023 | 00'35''33     20/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''79'     24/03/2024 | 01'20''58'     04/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''45'     03/02/2024 | 02'00''37'     16/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''60'     04/02/2024 | 02'16''89     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''34'     04/02/2024 | 01'48''04     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''73'     20/05/2023 | 04'26''73'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''86'     24/03/2024 | 02'02''57     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 6° - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Festa Emma | 2003 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 04'58''93 | |||
2 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 04'59''75 | |||
3 | Artuso Valentina | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 05'04''33 | |||
4 | Piccin Anna | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'37''78 | |||
5 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 05'44''23 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barin Giulia | 1996 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'55''45 | |||
2 | Bellussi Julia | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 05'23''07 | |||
3 | Soldati Livia Maria | 1996 | Rovigonuoto | 05'24''13 | |||
4 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'25''07 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'39''02 | |||
2 | Garbuio Paola | 1994 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 05'18''43 | |||
3 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 05'23''47 | |||
4 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 05'42''89 | |||
5 | Salsecci Ester | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 06'04''09 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'14''28 | |||
2 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'29''49 | |||
3 | Edatti Elena | 1986 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'51''63 | |||
4 | Da Re Alice | 1987 | Rovigonuoto | 06'06''76 | |||
5 | Mirabal Blanco Adriana Alejandra | 1985 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 06'16''62 | |||
6 | Bizzotto Valentina | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 06'19''97 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fava Elena | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 06'00''18 | |||
2 | Bianchet Daniela | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 06'02''92 | |||
3 | Borgato Veronica | 1983 | PadovaNuoto | 06'28''69 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 05'23''49 | |||
2 | Montano Cristina | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'48''90 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'21''29 | |||
2 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 06'14''85 | |||
3 | Pizzarello Marta | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 06'29''52 | |||
4 | Giordani Sara | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 06'59''83 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchesini Mila | 1968 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 07'24''71 |