Pavan Andrea
Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''39     07/01/2024 | 00'35''07     19/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''50     11/05/2024 | 01'24''75'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'14''64'     14/04/2024 | 03'14''64'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'31''85'     03/12/2023 | 07'31''85'     03/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'56''00     11/05/2024 | 00'55''11     07/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''33     03/03/2024 | 00'51''67     12/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'49''72     03/12/2023 | 01'49''72     03/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''64'     14/04/2024 | 02'12''68'     12/11/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'10''94'     07/01/2024 | 05'10''94'     07/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''80     17/03/2024 | 02'13''80     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''90     19/11/2023 | 02'41''90     19/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''77 | |
2 | Scalco Nicola | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'35''16 | |
3 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'35''23 | |
4 | Guizzo Sebastiano | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'36''29 | |
5 | Gaole Elia | 2001 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''72 | |
6 | Soldati Fabio | 2004 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'37''14 | |
7 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''63 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''85 | |
2 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'32''76 | |
3 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'33''39 | |
4 | Crocco Mattia | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'35''39 | |
5 | Didone' Andrea | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''46 | |
6 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'37''86 | |
    | D'Agostini Fabio | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''21 | |
3 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''73 | |
4 | Centenaro Stefano | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'33''02 | |
5 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''99 | |
6 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''75 | |
7 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'36''05 | |
8 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'36''63 | |
9 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'36''72 | |
10 | Cardinetti Daniele | 1991 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'38''12 | |
11 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''64 | |
12 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''63 | |
13 | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'40''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'35''88 | |
2 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''42 | |
3 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'37''94 | |
4 | Graziani Francesco | 1987 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'38''99 | |
5 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''34 | |
6 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''45 | |
7 | Codato Nicolo' | 1989 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'41''10 | |
8 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 00'42''21 | |
9 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''27 | |
10 | Leibanti Damiano | 1987 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'44''63 | |
11 | Rossato Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'45''39 | |
12 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'49''83 | |
    | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Rovigonuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Ombrella Marco | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''42 | |
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'36''29 | |
3 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''28 | |
4 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''93 | |
5 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''03 | |
6 | Lago Mirco | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'43''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'37''64 | |
2 | Faccioli Carlo | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'38''31 | |
3 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'39''38 | |
4 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'39''68 | |
5 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'39''77 | |
6 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'40''30 | |
7 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''92 | |
8 | Pattaro Mirko | 1978 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'43''63 | |
9 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'44''18 | |
10 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'45''48 | |
11 | Pavan Andrea | 1979 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'53''33 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''85 | |
2 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''12 | |
3 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''17 | |
4 | Negri Michele | 1972 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'36''49 | |
5 | Marcato Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''89 | |
6 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'38''61 | |
7 | Mascellani Marco | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''09 | |
8 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''15 | |
9 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'42''64 | |
10 | Stampini Alessandro | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'42''89 | |
11 | Formentin Nicola | 1974 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'43''33 | |
12 | Olivieri Emiliano | 1974 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'45''90 | |
13 | Palazzo Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'51''08 | |
14 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'52''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''43 | |
3 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'41''04 | |
4 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''31 | |
5 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'42''27 | |
6 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''44 | |
7 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'43''31 | |
8 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'43''49 | |
9 | Bertossi Alberto | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 00'44''67 | |
10 | Finetto Alfonso | 1968 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'44''87 | |
11 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'45''29 | |
12 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'45''69 | |
13 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''31 | |
14 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'46''32 | |
15 | Massignan Adriano | 1965 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'49''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'37''68 | |
2 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''25 | |
3 | Perseghin Riccardo | 1960 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'42''57 | |
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''12 | |
5 | Merluzzi Armando | 1960 | Leosport ASD | 00'46''23 | |
6 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'47''91 | |
7 | Perotti Moreno | 1964 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'58''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Longhi Daniele | 1956 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'53''32 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''69 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'49''52 | |
3 | Tezzot Carlo | 1952 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'55''61 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'56''73 |