Capasso Sossio
Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''06     11/05/2024 | 00'30''72     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''44     24/03/2024 | 01'09''29'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''71'     11/05/2024 | 02'46''26'     29/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'43''08'     14/04/2024 | 05'43''08'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''63     13/01/2024 | 00'39''63     19/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''13     04/06/2023 | 01'35''52     26/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''83'     14/04/2024 | 01'27''83'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''02'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''02'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''75'     11/05/2024 | 02'01''75'     11/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''03'     11/05/2024 | 02'23''03'     11/05/2024 |
100 Misti
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22° | 14/04/2024 | 01'27''83 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 35 |
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 22°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bovolenta Stefano | 2001 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'04''85 | |||
2 | Balzani Matteo | 2000 | CUS Bologna | 01'13''14 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 01'19''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maccari Edoardo | 1989 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'08''33 | |||
2 | Clagnan Massimiliano | 1987 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'08''83 | |||
3 | Rossetti Michele | 1986 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'15''34 | |||
4 | Capasso Sossio | 1988 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'27''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hamrouni Ouael | 1977 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'38''13 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Busignani Massimo | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 01'10''15 | |||
2 | Cappelli Fabio | 1965 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 01'20''75 | |||
3 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'35''96 | |||
4 | Malfitano Marco | 1966 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'43''16 | |||
5 | Leis Davide | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'43''57 | |||
6 | Bonora Alessandro | 1969 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'43''96 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Magri Cesare | 1964 | CUS Bologna | 01'19''98 | |||
2 | Parmeggiani Amedeo | 1962 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'21''81 | |||
3 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'38''93 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 01'22''68 | |||
2 | Morini Daniele | 1956 | Imolanuoto | 01'52''55 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'27''10 |