Federico Francesco
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''99     12/02/2023 | 00'28''93     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''31     27/03/2022 | 01'04''31     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''61'     16/02/2020 | 02'28''61'     16/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''07     12/02/2023 | 00'34''77     20/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''26     04/12/2022 | 01'16''93     27/03/2022 | |
200 Rana | 02'58''53'     28/05/2022 | 02'58''20     08/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''04     04/12/2022 | 01'14''04     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''96'     12/02/2023 | 02'13''39     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Estiva (Torino) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni Lorenzo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''08 | |||
2 | Federico Francesco | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''65 | |||
3 | Maritano Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'30''09 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''73 | |||
2 | Bulgari Alberto | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''41 | |||
3 | Tosi Fabio | 1993 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'24''61 | |||
4 | Audano Matteo | 1995 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'25''77 | |||
5 | Colucci Giovanni | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'36''31 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''31 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sabaini Lorenzo | 1985 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''22 | |||
2 | Petris Andrea | 1983 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'21''78 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''15 | |||
2 | Manzo Clemente | 1978 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'23''31 | |||
3 | Dattrino Marco | 1979 | Aquafit SSD | 01'28''22 | |||
4 | Molinaro Marco | 1979 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'49''82 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carnino Riccardo | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'32''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''44 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaschino Paolo | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'45''07 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'40''24 | |||
2 | Giorda Franco | 1950 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'17''44 |