Fusco Stefano
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''84     02/07/2023 | 00'27''24     02/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''83'     30/06/2023 | 01'02''50'     07/05/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''01     22/06/2014 | 00'36''01     22/06/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''02     30/06/2023 | 00'30''11     04/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''57'     11/02/2023 | 01'11''27     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''51'     02/07/2023 | 01'46''64'     11/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''23'     01/07/2023 | 02'03''23'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''60'     02/07/2023 | 01'57''60'     02/07/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lattuada Davide | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'25''87 | |
2 | Brenna Alessandro | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''17 | |
3 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'26''33 | |
4 | Manzati Riccardo | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''06 | |
5 | Gardesani Andrea | 2000 | Canottieri Milano | 00'27''07 | |
6 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''16 | |
7 | Sclavi Giovanni | 2001 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'27''35 | |
8 | Cremona Tommaso | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''40 | |
9 | Garozzo Ignazio Giovanni Maria | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''87 | |
10 | Ruggiero Francesco | 1999 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''59 | |
11 | Maniglio Andrea Donato | 2003 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''87 | |
12 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''43 | |
13 | Ghiotto Mattia | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''67 | |
14 | Rizzello Andrea | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''35 | |
15 | Albertelli Matteo | 2001 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'36''79 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'24''74 | |
2 | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'24''78 | |
3 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'25''17 | |
4 | Lattuati Andrea | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'25''27 | |
5 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'25''99 | |
6 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''06 | |
7 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'26''29 | |
8 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'26''35 | |
    | Stradiotti Alberto | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''35 | |
10 | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''42 | |
11 | Federico Niccolo' | 1995 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''64 | |
12 | Sanna Davide | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''99 | |
13 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''06 | |
14 | Mura Fabio | 1996 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'27''62 | |
15 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''98 | |
16 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''29 | |
17 | Corona Umberto | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''48 | |
18 | Barraco Leonardo | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''56 | |
19 | Fumagalli Alessandro | 1997 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'29''87 | |
20 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''96 | |
21 | Malacrida Davide | 1994 | Canottieri Milano | 00'30''38 | |
22 | Comotto Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''26 | |
23 | Villardita Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''07 | |
24 | Orlandi Edoardo | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'33''50 | |
25 | Brasolin Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''60 | |
26 | Rota Paolo | 1994 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'24''22 | |
2 | Costantino Denny | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'24''71 | |
3 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'24''93 | |
4 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''13 | |
5 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''44 | |
6 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'25''46 | |
7 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'25''58 | |
8 | Compagnone Carmine | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''18 | |
9 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''22 | |
10 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''35 | |
11 | Sirtori Paolo | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'26''43 | |
12 | Agnusdei Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''50 | |
13 | Tacchini Enrico | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'26''92 | |
14 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''30 | |
15 | Davanzo Marco | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''41 | |
16 | Ruggeri Gianluca | 1989 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''59 | |
17 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''73 | |
18 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''87 | |
19 | Di Padova Paolo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''97 | |
20 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''04 | |
21 | Cozzi Stefano | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''05 | |
22 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''21 | |
23 | Ricchi Gianluca | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''22 | |
24 | Masiero Edoardo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''24 | |
25 | Rodolfo Gaggianesi Roberto | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''51 | |
26 | Mones Joseph Mauro | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''52 | |
27 | Russo Alessandro Leone | 1990 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''68 | |
28 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''97 | |
29 | Spagnotto Luca | 1993 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''00 | |
30 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''10 | |
31 | Ruggeri Jacopo | 1989 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''89 | |
32 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''16 | |
33 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''83 | |
34 | Lot Francesco | 1992 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''12 | |
35 | Piccoli Alessandro | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''44 | |
36 | Le Moigne Cedric Rene' Paul | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''99 | |
37 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''00 | |
38 | Angeleri Emanuele | 1990 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'32''57 | |
39 | Fattibene Paolo | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''55 | |
40 | Longo Antonio | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''97 | |
41 | Alli Gabriele | 1990 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'34''07 | |
42 | Donato Luca | 1989 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''84 | |
43 | Correzzola Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paolacci Manuel | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'25''87 | |
2 | Pedrazzini Lorenzo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''16 | |
3 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''86 | |
4 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'27''64 | |
5 | De Cillis Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'27''68 | |
6 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''73 | |
7 | Marzullo Marco | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''20 | |
8 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'28''25 | |
9 | Orlandin Cristian | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'28''46 | |
10 | Colombo Marco | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'28''58 | |
11 | Ferrario Mauro | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''02 | |
12 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'29''20 | |
13 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''60 | |
14 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''11 | |
15 | Ravasi Damiano | 1984 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'30''83 | |
16 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''84 | |
17 | Marra Raffaele | 1986 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'31''09 | |
18 | Donghi Andrea | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''16 | |
19 | Scala Marco | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''51 | |
20 | Rigoni Alessandro | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'31''74 | |
21 | Motta Davide | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'31''81 | |
22 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''54 | |
23 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''75 | |
24 | Filippelli Serafino Andrea | 1985 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''06 | |
25 | Beggio Gianluca | 1987 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'36''21 | |
26 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''17 | |
27 | Martignago Matteo | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'40''84 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertocchi Alessandro | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''08 | |
2 | Ferroni Jacopo | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''93 | |
3 | Rapacchiale Paolo | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''17 | |
4 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''43 | |
5 | Terno Riccardo Marco | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''49 | |
6 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'29''70 | |
7 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''78 | |
8 | Melzi Alessandro Luca Francesco | 1979 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''04 | |
9 | Di Manna Alessandro | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''37 | |
10 | Donati Federico | 1981 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''45 | |
11 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'31''61 | |
12 | Fogliadini Ivan | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'31''79 | |
13 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''18 | |
14 | Facchini Walter | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''87 | |
15 | Mottadelli Paolo | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'33''48 | |
16 | Grimaldi Leonardo | 1980 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'33''83 | |
17 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''09 | |
18 | Priasca Luca | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''71 | |
19 | Falco Andrea | 1980 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'35''72 | |
20 | Poli Riccardo | 1982 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'38''14 | |
21 | Piperno Pasquale | 1982 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'41''22 | |
22 | Costantino Flavio | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarlo Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'28''22 | |
2 | Cavalli Andrea | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''01 | |
    | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''01 | |
4 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'29''18 | |
5 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'29''23 | |
6 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''33 | |
7 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''45 | |
8 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'30''59 | |
9 | Corno Alberto Adriano | 1975 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'31''81 | |
10 | Parigino Donatello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''03 | |
11 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''21 | |
12 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'32''22 | |
13 | Scalabrini Diego | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'32''32 | |
14 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''53 | |
15 | Caramagno Davide | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''75 | |
16 | Masera Luca | 1975 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''13 | |
17 | Carnino Riccardo | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''81 | |
18 | Torchio Ivano | 1975 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'34''65 | |
19 | Davi' Antonino | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''05 | |
20 | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'35''95 | |
21 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''94 | |
22 | Bonino Massimo | 1974 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'37''47 | |
23 | Sarina Stefano | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'38''28 | |
24 | Bessone Ivano | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'39''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'25''04 | |
2 | Guidi Daniele | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''54 | |
3 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''62 | |
4 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''21 | |
5 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''54 | |
6 | Zambello Cristiano | 1973 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 00'27''58 | |
7 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''92 | |
8 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''28 | |
9 | Palumbo Lucio | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''94 | |
10 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'28''97 | |
11 | Primon Massimo | 1971 | Aquafit SSD | 00'29''22 | |
12 | Gramegna Fabio | 1971 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''40 | |
13 | Montenegro Gianluca | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''53 | |
14 | Repossi Alberto | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''59 | |
15 | Porta Alessandro | 1969 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'29''68 | |
16 | Broggi Federico | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 00'30''51 | |
17 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''63 | |
18 | Frei Christian | 1969 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'30''67 | |
19 | Cotta Sandro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'30''72 | |
20 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''18 | |
21 | Gasparini Carlo Maria | 1970 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'31''55 | |
22 | Cozzi Gabriele | 1972 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''66 | |
23 | Savorelli Giampiero | 1969 | San Carlo Sport | 00'31''82 | |
24 | Forzani Stefano | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''23 | |
25 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'32''45 | |
26 | Piretta Mauro | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''18 | |
27 | Ghiglioni Alessandro | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''77 | |
28 | Battaglino Davide | 1970 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'33''86 | |
29 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''06 | |
30 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''16 | |
31 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''36 | |
32 | Negri Roberto | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''68 | |
33 | Risso Alessandro | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'34''71 | |
34 | Berto Alioscia | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 00'36''01 | |
35 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'37''03 | |
36 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''11 | |
37 | Giraudo Gianluca | 1971 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'40''62 | |
38 | Fuda Giuseppe | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'43''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''89 | |
2 | Monolo Fabio | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''29 | |
3 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'27''34 | |
4 | Sartori Giuseppe | 1966 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''97 | |
5 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'29''14 | |
6 | Castiglioni Luigi | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''06 | |
7 | Cassata Vito | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''33 | |
8 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''59 | |
9 | Zorzut Guido | 1968 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''65 | |
10 | Lattuada Roberto Angelo Vito | 1967 | Canottieri Milano | 00'30''73 | |
11 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''53 | |
12 | Roncada Massimo Guerrino | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''57 | |
13 | Gresti Roberto | 1966 | San Carlo Sport | 00'31''69 | |
14 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'31''81 | |
15 | Scaccianoce Andrea | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'31''88 | |
16 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'32''25 | |
17 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''36 | |
18 | Mariani Marcello | 1968 | Canottieri Milano | 00'32''76 | |
19 | Blotto Alberto | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''79 | |
20 | Rossi Luca Antonio | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'33''04 | |
21 | Bernardinello Raffaele | 1965 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''08 | |
22 | Baragatti Filippo | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''09 | |
23 | Canavesi Francesco Mario | 1964 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'34''39 | |
24 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''73 | |
25 | Veneziano Giuseppe | 1966 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''34 | |
26 | Perotti Fabio | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''37 | |
27 | Murari Paolo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''50 | |
28 | Maltempi Roberto Giacomo | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''40 | |
29 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''47 | |
30 | Colombo Daniele | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''48 | |
31 | Dell'Orto Luigi Amedeo | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''64 | |
32 | Campiglio Angelo | 1964 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''14 | |
33 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''15 | |
34 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''26 | |
35 | Negri Damiano | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'37''77 | |
36 | Mandelli Oscar | 1966 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''78 | |
37 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''06 | |
38 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'38''30 | |
39 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'38''59 | |
40 | Bellini Davide Oberdan | 1967 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'39''06 | |
41 | Costa Girolamo | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'39''13 | |
42 | Morandi Fiorello | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'39''32 | |
43 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'40''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''37 | |
2 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'30''40 | |
3 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''72 | |
4 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Passport Ssd Srl | 00'31''38 | |
5 | Castiglioni Mario | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''74 | |
6 | Casarico Lucio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'34''15 | |
7 | Torretta Carlo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''44 | |
8 | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''47 | |
9 | Castelli Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''63 | |
10 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''78 | |
11 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''16 | |
12 | Baroni Giancarlo | 1962 | San Carlo Sport | 00'35''20 | |
13 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''39 | |
14 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'36''37 | |
15 | Valier Stefano | 1963 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'37''74 | |
16 | Lo Monaco Salvatore | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''77 | |
17 | Cacucci Maurizio | 1960 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''99 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''86 | |
2 | Pizzolato Mauro Daniele | 1958 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''79 | |
3 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'35''74 | |
4 | Broggi Mauro Giovanni | 1957 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''12 | |
5 | Ferraguto Giuseppe | 1957 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'39''75 | |
6 | Chiesa Luigi | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''66 | |
7 | Simonini Paolo | 1956 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'45''17 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'35''91 | |
2 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'43''41 | |
3 | Calanchi Paolo | 1953 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'47''13 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'37''25 | |
3 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'48''85 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'41''73 | |
2 | Hugony Augusto Guido Giovanni | 1942 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'50''26 | |
3 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'52''20 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'48''83 |