Carvalho Fabio Ornelas
POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''58     23/03/2024 | 00'28''13     18/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''34     20/05/2023 | 01'02''34     20/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'20''39'     04/06/2023 | 05'20''39'     04/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''95     23/03/2024 | 00'31''66     25/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''74'     25/06/2023 | 01'09''90'     25/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'51''36'     03/06/2023 | 02'51''36'     03/06/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''99     04/03/2023 | 00'38''99     04/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''02'     14/01/2023 | 01'27''02'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''33     23/03/2024 | 00'30''15     25/04/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''58'     29/01/2023 | 01'10''58'     29/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''80'     04/03/2023 | 01'12''55'     28/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''66'     03/06/2023 | 02'48''66'     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''82'     23/03/2024 | 02'15''82'     23/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'03''53'     04/06/2023 | 02'56''81'     10/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''39'     23/03/2024 | 02'10''39'     23/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''58'     23/03/2024 | 02'22''58'     23/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soares Frederico Sousa | 1996 | POR Associacao Bombeiros Voluntarios Estoris | 00'25''31 | |
2 | Laureano Alexandre Miguel | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'28''87 | |
3 | Ferreira Rui Pedro Da Costa | 1999 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'29''82 | |
4 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'29''94 | |
5 | Guedes Joao Pedro | 1997 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'30''41 | |
6 | Marrazes Andre Pinto | 1997 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'31''18 | |
7 | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'36''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'25''91 | |
2 | Sotelo Carlos Miguel | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'26''07 | |
3 | Pereira Jose Figueiredo | 1992 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'26''60 | |
4 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'27''64 | |
5 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'27''65 | |
6 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'28''08 | |
7 | Carvalho Fabio Ornelas | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'28''64 | |
8 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'29''75 | |
9 | Lima Artur Manuel | 1994 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'30''65 | |
10 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'38''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Joao David | 1988 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'26''98 | |
2 | Fernandes Daniel Filipe | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'29''08 | |
3 | Moreira Fabio Rafael | 1985 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'29''22 | |
4 | Felicio Bruno Andre | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'29''68 | |
5 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'29''98 | |
6 | Piorro Bruno Ferreira | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'30''84 | |
7 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'30''99 | |
8 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'31''09 | |
9 | Silva David | 1988 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'31''58 | |
10 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'35''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'29''38 | |
2 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'31''29 | |
3 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'32''28 | |
4 | Moreira Celso Ilidio | 1980 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'36''10 | |
5 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'36''23 | |
6 | Rego Agostinho Alberto | 1982 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'37''17 | |
7 | Costa Jorge Jose | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'40''01 | |
8 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'57''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'28''02 | |
3 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'28''44 | |
4 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'29''70 | |
5 | Vieira Jose Alexandre | 1976 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'30''11 | |
6 | Sereno Carlos Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'31''55 | |
7 | Silva Marcio Oliveira | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'32''40 | |
8 | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'33''33 | |
9 | Figueiredo Francisco Manuel | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'33''48 | |
10 | Ligeiro Antonio Manuel | 1979 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'34''37 | |
11 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'36''44 | |
12 | Brito Paulo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'36''51 | |
13 | Sa Tiago Silva | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'39''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nunes Miguel Angelo | 1973 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'32''22 | |
2 | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 1972 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'33''19 | |
4 | Goncalves Camilo Moreira | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'33''24 | |
5 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'33''62 | |
6 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'34''03 | |
7 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'34''32 | |
8 | Carvalho Alfredo Alexandre | 1973 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'37''43 | |
9 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'42''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'33''02 | |
3 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'33''78 | |
4 | Oliveira Paulo Fernando | 1967 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 00'34''69 | |
5 | Costa Paulo Marques | 1968 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'35''46 | |
6 | Silva Fernando Manuel | 1969 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'37''34 | |
7 | Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 1969 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'37''78 | |
8 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'38''59 | |
9 | Silva Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'40''54 | |
10 | Afonso Antonio Eduardo | 1965 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'42''24 | |
11 | Silva Jose Domingues | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'48''90 | |
12 | Amado Flavio Humberto | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'49''27 | |
13 | Moreira Americo Rodrigo | 1968 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'58''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'30''76 | |
2 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'34''31 | |
3 | Silva Antonio Carlos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''10 | |
4 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'37''35 | |
5 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'37''77 | |
6 | Oliveira Jose Rodrigues | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'42''12 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''30 | |
2 | Pinto Mario Jose | 1957 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 00'38''28 | |
3 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''88 | |
4 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'45''95 | |
5 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'46''40 | |
6 | Lima Manuel Cruz | 1959 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'47''97 | |
7 | Lages Domingos Silva | 1955 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'49''63 | |
8 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'54''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'40''38 | |
2 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''16 | |
3 | Ramalho Jose Maria | 1952 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'57''53 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'47''06 | |
2 | Tavares Jose Ismael | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'59''45 | |
3 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'09''85 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tenreiro Manuel Monteiro | 1940 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'18''05 |