Bakker Celine
NED Daw (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''49     10/02/2024 | 00'14''49     10/02/2024 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''82     05/05/2024 | 00'32''02     06/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''93'     14/10/2023 | 01'15''08     05/02/2023 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''41     06/01/2024 | 00'19''41     06/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''97     10/02/2024 | 00'44''29     06/01/2024 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''27     10/02/2024 | 00'15''93     30/09/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''43     05/05/2024 | 00'37''23     17/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''86     30/09/2023 | 01'24''86     30/09/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''85'     10/02/2024 | 02'10''85'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''82'     14/10/2023 | 02'21''91'     17/09/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2023-24 (Heerenveen, NED)
25 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Wier Leonie | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'12''68 | |
2 | Van Wier Lianne | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'12''95 | |
3 | Dekker Inge | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'13''04 | |
4 | Jalving Romy | 2000 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'14''37 | |
5 | Boerma Noa | 2002 | NED Het Ravijn | 00'14''53 | |
6 | Bultman Manon | 2003 | NED De Hokseberg | 00'14''74 | |
7 | De Klein Rebecca | 2000 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'16''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'12''41 | |
2 | Haan Ageeth | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'13''69 | |
3 | Wibbelink Astrid | 1996 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'14''48 | |
4 | Zondag Melanie | 1998 | NED Moby Dick | 00'14''90 | |
5 | Sijbesma Marion | 1997 | NED Ezv | 00'15''77 | |
6 | Wildeboer Kok Mylene | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'17''95 | |
7 | Hidding Sylvia | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 00'21''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'13''66 | |
2 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'14''49 | |
3 | Bruggeling Dyonne | 1991 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'14''58 | |
4 | Dijk Tessa | 1994 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'17''11 | |
5 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'17''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 00'16''16 | |
2 | Jong Brechtje | 1989 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'21''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nijhuis Bruin Mireille | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'14''01 | |
2 | Gelder Dieker Pauline | 1981 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'14''40 | |
3 | Wal Marina | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'15''56 | |
4 | Stegeman Roelien | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'15''64 | |
5 | Joosten Wever Y. | 1981 | NED H2oldambt | 00'15''87 | |
6 | Van Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'16''13 | |
7 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'16''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 00'14''73 | |
2 | Reus Trompetter Krista | 1976 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'14''86 | |
3 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'14''98 | |
4 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 00'15''97 | |
5 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 00'16''27 | |
6 | Zuidema Nicolette | 1975 | NED Zv 44 | 00'17''13 | |
7 | Strang van Hees Marcela | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'17''15 | |
8 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'18''31 | |
9 | Jansen Geel Inge | 1977 | NED Batavia Swim | 00'24''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'14''41 | |
2 | Renken Tina | 1972 | NED Zcnf 34 | 00'14''52 | |
3 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 00'15''71 | |
4 | Sijbers Judith | 1973 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'18''31 | |
5 | Stahlie Bos Martine | 1974 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'19''24 | |
6 | Poll Femke | 1974 | NED Zv 44 | 00'19''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'14''26 | |
2 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'16''32 | |
3 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 00'16''67 | |
4 | Achtien Rieneke | 1968 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'18''21 | |
5 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'19''89 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'16''92 | |
2 | Molen Stobbe Pia | 1960 | NED Avena | 00'16''99 | |
3 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'18''22 | |
4 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'18''66 | |
5 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'28''53 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'21''39 |