Cantamessa Enrico
UISP Vivisport (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''61     04/12/2022 | 00'32''61     04/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''79     14/01/2024 | 01'10''79     14/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''79     22/01/2023 | 00'39''79     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''44     14/01/2024 | 01'28''17     04/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''01     14/01/2024 | 02'14''41     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''45     14/01/2024 | 02'32''45     14/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 18° - Master (Fossano) | 14/01/2024 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''45 | 25 m | M | UISP | M80-119 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 18° - Master (Fossano) | 14/01/2024 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''01 | 25 m | M | UISP | M80-119 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 18° - Master (Fossano) | 14/01/2024 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'10''79 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 18° - Master (Fossano) | 14/01/2024 | 100 Rana | 01'28''44 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano) | 22/01/2023 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''41 | 25 m | M | UISP | M80-119 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano) | 22/01/2023 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'12''92 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano) | 22/01/2023 | 50 Rana | 00'39''79 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino) | 04/12/2022 | 4x50 Misti | Squalificato | 25 m | M | UISP | M120-159 |
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino) | 04/12/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''61 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino) | 04/12/2022 | 100 Rana | 01'28''17 | 25 m | M | UISP | Master 25 |
Memorial Davide Cagnotto 17° (Fossano)
100 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gola Giorgio | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''12 | |
2 | Senestro Luca | 2008 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''60 | |
3 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'01''22 | |
4 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'02''77 | |
5 | Cinellio Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''47 | |
6 | Antoci Giuseppe | 2008 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'03''98 | |
7 | Favaro Andrea | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''86 | |
8 | Oliaro Giulio | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'07''38 | |
9 | Bollito Matteo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''06 | |
10 | Fino Francesco | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'12''29 | |
11 | Demaria Leonardo | 2009 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'13''78 | |
12 | Coppola Riccardo | 2009 | Massari Nuoto Torino | 01'14''71 | |
13 | Russo Riccardo Carmelo | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'20''65 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'57''14 | |
2 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''33 | |
3 | Torre Enrico | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''21 | |
4 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'05''69 | |
5 | Di Mauro Lorenzo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'08''66 | |
6 | Oliaro Pietro | 2006 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'12''18 | |
7 | Carchio Andrea | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''61 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''25 | |
2 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'56''41 | |
3 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''64 | |
4 | Pedi Mattia | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'59''24 | |
5 | Perosino Edoardo | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'00''18 | |
6 | Fiandra Nicola | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'01''71 | |
7 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'02''08 | |
8 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'02''89 | |
9 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''15 | |
10 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | Titans ASD | 01'04''62 | |
11 | Rebola Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''00 | |
12 | De Giorgi Alessandro | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'26''10 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canale Alessandro | 2004 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'06''25 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'59''15 | |
2 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'59''28 | |
3 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''09 | |
4 | Giudice Andrea Carmine | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''72 | |
5 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''97 | |
6 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''99 | |
7 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | Titans ASD | 01'01''95 | |
8 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''96 | |
9 | Banche Turinetto Mattia | 2000 | Titans ASD | 01'03''67 | |
10 | Milanesio Alessandro | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''49 | |
11 | Trentin Federico | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'23''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'59''28 | |
2 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 01'02''07 | |
3 | Tomaselli Lorenzo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''04 | |
4 | Debernardi Lorenzo | 1995 | Titans ASD | 01'07''99 | |
5 | Cantamessa Enrico | 1996 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''92 | |
6 | Scarpulla Andrea | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'13''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'21''47 | |
2 | Gianoglio Lorenzo | 1992 | UISP Vivisport | 01'21''73 | |
3 | Bongiovanni Davide | 1991 | Titans ASD | 01'23''92 | |
4 | Pagliero Francesco | 1989 | UISP Vivisport | 01'30''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'09''57 | |
2 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'10''41 | |
3 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vassanelli Giacomo | 1983 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'54''21 | |
2 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'07''87 | |
3 | Indemini Nicola | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''34 | |
4 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'22''55 | |
5 | Mazzone Andrea | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'22''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aguzzi Alberto | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''32 | |
2 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''76 | |
3 | Bernocco Giuseppe | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'32''82 | |
4 | Delle Cave Francesco | 1977 | Titans ASD | 01'34''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'08''18 | |
2 | Scotto Fabrizio | 1971 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''88 | |
3 | Di Gennaro Massimo | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''37 | |
4 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''90 | |
5 | Garavagno Luca | 1973 | UISP Vivisport | 01'27''32 | |
6 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 01'27''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canale Massimo | 1966 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 01'04''67 | |
2 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''48 | |
3 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'18''11 | |
4 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''68 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'12''01 | |
2 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'26''29 | |
3 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'30''82 | |
4 | Von Guggenberg Carlo Federico | 1962 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''98 | |
5 | Messori Riccardo | 1959 | Titans ASD | 01'31''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''34 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galli Della Loggia Roberto Edoardo | 1951 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''17 |