Tromboni Marco
2001 SRL Padova SSD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''97     03/02/2024 | 00'27''97     03/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''60'     24/03/2024 | 01'03''22'     03/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''83     04/02/2024 | 00'35''19     20/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''11'     01/07/2023 | 01'24''11'     04/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''83'     03/02/2024 | 01'43''07'     04/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''81'     04/02/2024 | 02'23''81'     04/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''83'     04/02/2024 | 02'00''83'     04/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''77'     24/03/2024 | 02'16''77'     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 8° (Padova)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'55''81 | |||
2 | Guzzardi Mario | 2004 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'55''93 | |||
3 | Chiuso Vittorio | 2001 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'57''80 | |||
4 | Bertipaglia Leonardo | 2003 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'57''91 | |||
5 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'58''54 | |||
6 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'58''73 | |||
7 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'00''68 | |||
8 | Gaole Elia | 2001 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'00''93 | |||
9 | Rulli Fabrizio | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'01''05 | |||
10 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'01''40 | |||
11 | Zennaro Alessio | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'03''04 | |||
12 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'03''35 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'52''16 | |||
2 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'52''55 | |||
3 | Arcieri Federico | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'53''56 | |||
4 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''30 | |||
5 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'55''93 | |||
6 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'56''10 | |||
7 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'56''15 | |||
8 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'57''71 | |||
9 | Cataldi Giuseppe | 1995 | PadovaNuoto | 00'57''75 | |||
10 | Polese Nicolo' | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'57''88 | |||
11 | Schiavo Elia | 1999 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'59''04 | |||
12 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'00''29 | |||
13 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'01''13 | |||
14 | Didone' Andrea | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'01''45 | |||
15 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'02''02 | |||
16 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'03''53 | |||
17 | Lago Daniele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'04''30 | |||
18 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'04''71 | |||
19 | Furlan Giacomo | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''49 | |||
20 | Pozzato Nicola | 1998 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''52 | |||
21 | Zanette Davide | 1998 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'08''08 | |||
22 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'11''19 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Visconti Enrico | 1993 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'52''55 | |||
2 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'52''81 | |||
3 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'53''77 | |||
4 | Cremasco Riccardo | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'58''98 | |||
5 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'59''13 | |||
6 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'59''24 | |||
7 | Gorgi Davide | 1992 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'00''38 | |||
8 | Turetta Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'00''50 | |||
9 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'01''01 | |||
10 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'01''69 | |||
11 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''27 | |||
12 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'04''60 | |||
13 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 01'04''63 | |||
14 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''61 | |||
15 | Baraldo Luca | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'06''70 | |||
16 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'07''36 | |||
17 | Bolzon Davide | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'07''93 | |||
18 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 01'09''43 | |||
19 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'14''33 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'56''94 | |||
2 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''32 | |||
3 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''09 | |||
4 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'59''19 | |||
5 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'59''54 | |||
6 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'00''94 | |||
7 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'01''10 | |||
8 | Markovic Marko | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'01''94 | |||
9 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''98 | |||
10 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'05''22 | |||
11 | Ferraresso Alessio | 1987 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'05''26 | |||
12 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'05''71 | |||
13 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'05''92 | |||
14 | Boer Mattia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''39 | |||
15 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''81 | |||
16 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'08''09 | |||
17 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'08''70 | |||
18 | Tschimben Christian | 1985 | SSV Bozen | 01'08''86 | |||
19 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'08''87 | |||
20 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'09''13 | |||
21 | Foltran Francesco | 1987 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'09''89 | |||
22 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''68 | |||
23 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'10''98 | |||
24 | Fallucca Matteo | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'13''60 | |||
25 | Gallo Vanni | 1985 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'13''70 | |||
26 | Rigato Matteo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'16''92 | |||
27 | Barzelatto Lorenzo | 1989 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'18''51 | |||
28 | Bettella Francesco | 1989 | Civitas Vitae Sport Education ASD | 02'37''88 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'01''30 | |||
2 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''57 | |||
3 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'04''93 | |||
4 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'06''30 | |||
5 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'06''36 | |||
6 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'06''56 | |||
7 | Lamon Marco | 1984 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''22 | |||
8 | Gorin Marco | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'07''24 | |||
9 | Mantovan Fabio | 1981 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'07''73 | |||
10 | De Martin Orazio | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'08''26 | |||
11 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'09''42 | |||
12 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'09''56 | |||
13 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''63 | |||
14 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'11''81 | |||
15 | Sassaro Alex | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'13''68 | |||
16 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'17''38 | |||
17 | Zella Federico | 1983 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'22''74 | |||
18 | Colasanto Giuseppe | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'26''65 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'57''17 | |||
2 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'01''24 | |||
3 | Passetti Emilio | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'01''73 | |||
4 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'03''24 | |||
5 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''35 | |||
6 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'08''05 | |||
7 | Turchet Daniele | 1975 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 01'08''12 | |||
8 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'08''38 | |||
9 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'08''91 | |||
    | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'08''91 | |||
11 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Rovigonuoto | 01'09''76 | |||
12 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'13''09 | |||
13 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'13''18 | |||
14 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'13''56 | |||
15 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'13''68 | |||
16 | Cuomo Alberto | 1979 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'15''21 | |||
17 | Osti Alessandro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'21''65 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'59''50 | |||
2 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''64 | |||
3 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'04''30 | |||
4 | Barberini Francesco | 1972 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'05''34 | |||
5 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''54 | |||
6 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'06''52 | |||
7 | Zecchinato Gallo Enrico | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''24 | |||
8 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''42 | |||
9 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 01'08''19 | |||
10 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'08''21 | |||
11 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'08''30 | |||
12 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''32 | |||
13 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'11''86 | |||
14 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'12''98 | |||
15 | Contro Maurizio | 1970 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'13''71 | |||
16 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'17''23 | |||
17 | Olivieri Emiliano | 1974 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'24''55 | |||
18 | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'24''81 | |||
19 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'35''44 | |||
20 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'37''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''74 | |||
2 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'01''92 | |||
3 | De Faveri Gianpietro | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'02''17 | |||
4 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'07''16 | |||
5 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''27 | |||
6 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''60 | |||
7 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'08''62 | |||
8 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'09''07 | |||
9 | Milani Diego | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''86 | |||
10 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''44 | |||
11 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'11''44 | |||
12 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'16''40 | |||
13 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'19''07 | |||
14 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'19''51 | |||
15 | Maurizio Giuseppe | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'20''06 | |||
16 | Nalin Agostino | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'22''11 | |||
17 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'33''20 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''59 | |||
2 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''36 | |||
3 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''36 | |||
4 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'14''88 | |||
5 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'17''05 | |||
6 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'17''28 | |||
7 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'17''86 | |||
8 | Thaler Helmuth | 1961 | SSV Bozen | 01'18''42 | |||
9 | Tommaselli Marco | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'19''69 | |||
10 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'20''30 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''96 | |||
2 | Kersten Klaus Uwe | 1953 | SSV Bozen | 01'36''11 | |||
3 | Tezzot Carlo | 1952 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'36''35 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'26''16 |