Vicentini Walter
Mantova Nuoto ASD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00     17/03/2024 | 00'35''57     29/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''24     27/11/2022 | 01'22''24     27/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''94'     17/03/2024 | 02'52''94'     17/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'32''56     27/11/2022 | 06'32''56     27/11/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'30''60     23/10/2022 | 13'30''60     23/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia) | 17/03/2024 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'52''94 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia) | 17/03/2024 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''00 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia) | 29/01/2023 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'04''39 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia) | 29/01/2023 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''57 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 8° (Brescia) | 27/11/2022 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'22''24 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 8° (Brescia) | 27/11/2022 | 400 Stile Libero | 06'32''56 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Distanze Speciali Master (Brescia) | 23/10/2022 | 800 Stile Libero | 13'30''60 | 50 m | M | FIN | Master 45 |
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''43 | |
2 | Giovanella Enrico | 1999 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'25''90 | |
3 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'27''03 | |
4 | Bocchi Tommaso | 1999 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'30''14 | |
    | Veronelli Lorenzo | 2001 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'27''23 | |
2 | Bertillo Benito | 1995 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Cecere Marcello | 1996 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''56 | |
4 | Salvaterra Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'28''02 | |
5 | Fattori Enrico | 1996 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'29''45 | |
6 | Sciara Nicolo' | 1998 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'30''34 | |
7 | Pitocchi Federico | 1995 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'30''50 | |
8 | Reboni Giovanni | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'31''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'26''19 | |
2 | Valenza Nicola | 1991 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'27''15 | |
3 | Bertoni Stefano | 1991 | Verolanuoto | 00'27''43 | |
4 | Carone Mauro | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'28''97 | |
5 | Tosi Riccardo | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''72 | |
6 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''51 | |
7 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''75 | |
8 | Abbinante Martino Fabio | 1989 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'39''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossin Paolo | 1986 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'27''38 | |
2 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'28''06 | |
3 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Tortelli Sandro | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''72 | |
5 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''37 | |
6 | Cervato Andrea | 1985 | Leosport ASD | 00'33''18 | |
7 | Signorini Fabio | 1987 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'33''35 | |
8 | Bendotti Michael | 1984 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'34''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gentilin Luca | 1983 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''93 | |
2 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''35 | |
3 | Manessi Alberto | 1980 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''76 | |
4 | Contin Flavio | 1981 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'30''87 | |
5 | Persavalli Mauro | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'42''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saiglia Simone | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Soliani Giacomo | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Vitelli Luigi | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'31''26 | |
5 | Moratti Pierluigi | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'32''39 | |
6 | De Lorenzo Gianluca | 1978 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''69 | |
7 | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''04 | |
8 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''57 | |
    | Vicentini Walter | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'35''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetti Nicola | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'27''25 | |
2 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''87 | |
4 | D'Amico Pietro | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''82 | |
5 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''05 | |
6 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''51 | |
7 | Coffani Alessandro | 1972 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''83 | |
8 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'34''70 | |
10 | Elia Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'34''99 | |
11 | Cesana Ferruccio | 1970 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'35''93 | |
12 | Merluzzi Mauro | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'38''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'27''27 | |
2 | Duina Diego | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''46 | |
3 | Bava Vincenzo | 1965 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'30''62 | |
4 | Mazzoleni Massimo | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'32''95 | |
5 | Sibilla Stefano | 1966 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'33''06 | |
6 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''12 | |
7 | De Lazzari Francesco | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'33''27 | |
8 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'35''37 | |
9 | Tosi Cristiano | 1968 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'36''66 | |
10 | Longhi Pierangelo | 1966 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'39''13 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sartori Gianni Luca | 1959 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'36''95 | |
2 | Colombo Alessandro | 1963 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'37''65 | |
3 | Savoldi Massimo | 1959 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'39''50 | |
4 | Sormani Luigi Giovanni | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''38 | |
5 | Ghizzoni Stefano | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'43''17 | |
    | Brancaccio Pasquale | 1961 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masneri Fiorenzo | 1955 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''34 | |
2 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''57 | |
3 | Maggi Carlo | 1954 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'51''12 |