Hurkmans Dajenne
NED Zpc De Rog Weert (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''54     24/09/2023 | 00'14''54     24/09/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''34     05/05/2024 | 00'31''34     05/05/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''85'     10/03/2024 | 01'07''85'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''61'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''61'     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'40''12'     01/10/2023 | 05'40''12'     01/10/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''25'     23/04/2023 | 01'35''25'     23/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''15     18/02/2024 | 00'44''15     18/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''49'     26/11/2023 | 01'33''49'     26/11/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''76     24/09/2023 | 00'16''76     24/09/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''63'     10/03/2024 | 01'21''63'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''31'     23/04/2023 | 03'09''31'     23/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''35'     10/03/2024 | 02'00''61'     07/05/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'26''37'     04/05/2024 | 05'05''98'     20/11/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''21'     05/05/2024 | 02'03''21'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hage Birgit | 2006 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Jonge Claire | 2007 | NED Thalassa | 00'31''90 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schoemans Coralie | 2002 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Vlieg Marte | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'28''97 | |
3 | Dekker Tessa | 2000 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'31''05 | |
4 | Hertogh Inge | 2001 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Coenen Isa | 2003 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'32''16 | |
6 | Velthuijs Eva | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'34''56 | |
7 | Rademaker Rani | 2000 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'34''72 | |
8 | Folkers Laura | 2001 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'35''19 | |
9 | Nortan Catannia | 1999 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'35''45 | |
10 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'35''81 | |
11 | Aben Jasmine | 2002 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'36''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velthuijs Nelly | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'27''18 | |
2 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''71 | |
3 | Vries Claris | 1997 | NED Swimgym | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'28''92 | |
5 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'28''97 | |
6 | Kieboom Amy | 1995 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'29''95 | |
7 | Brouwers Tamara | 1998 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''39 | |
8 | Hurkmans Dajenne | 1998 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'31''87 | |
9 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'32''25 | |
10 | Jabandeh Jahroemi Shiva | 1996 | NED Swimgym | 00'42''58 | |
11 | Kompier Eloisa | 1997 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'43''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Plas Yvonne | 1991 | NED Swimgym | 00'30''26 | |
2 | Silos Mariana | 1990 | NED Swimgym | 00'30''95 | |
3 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'32''20 | |
4 | Coenders Peijnenburg Juliska | 1990 | NED Trbres | 00'35''20 | |
5 | Dejonckheere Melina | 1991 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'35''26 | |
6 | Ewijk Lisa | 1992 | NED Trbres | 00'38''54 | |
7 | Vught Kara | 1992 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'42''46 | |
8 | Koning Nienke | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'43''30 | |
9 | Limburg Sascha | 1989 | NED Swimgym | 00'46''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''96 | |
2 | Jansen Ingrid | 1987 | NED Zeps | 00'31''01 | |
3 | Kok Meeusen Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''41 | |
4 | Jansen Riky | 1984 | NED Zeps | 00'36''71 | |
5 | Brouwer Daisy | 1988 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'36''76 | |
6 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 00'37''01 | |
7 | Mignot Heloise | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 00'40''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'31''27 | |
2 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'32''02 | |
3 | Schijvenaars Mascha | 1979 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 00'44''27 | |
4 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'21''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'30''14 | |
2 | Zantingh Marleen | 1978 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'31''64 | |
3 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'34''76 | |
4 | Grammatikou Ioanna | 1975 | NED Swimgym | 00'35''18 | |
5 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''74 | |
6 | Boidin Marjon | 1976 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'36''08 | |
7 | Bastiaans Diane | 1976 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'40''68 | |
8 | Diez Arazola Rocio | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'42''41 | |
9 | Verriet Regensburg Fabienne | 1975 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'45''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Kant Antoinette | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''75 | |
3 | Sagonas Koolen Karin | 1970 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'34''56 | |
4 | Hoyer Bovers Octavie | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'35''19 | |
5 | Wouters Esther | 1973 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''93 | |
6 | Brugmans Hilly | 1970 | NED Hieronymus | 00'37''88 | |
7 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'38''01 | |
8 | Muller Gevers Joyce | 1972 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'39''99 | |
9 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'40''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''73 | |
2 | Pennings Katrin | 1964 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''79 | |
3 | Becker Anne | 1967 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''52 | |
4 | Van Nassau Van Den Heuvel Karin | 1966 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'38''19 | |
5 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'39''77 | |
6 | Hellenbrand Hendrix Nicole | 1965 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'48''72 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hegge Marlies | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'37''92 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Babbe Ina | 1956 | NED Swimgym | 00'46''51 | |
2 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'47''15 | |
3 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'54''30 | |
4 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'59''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'44''78 | |
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'08''26 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verboord Anneke | 1947 | NED Hellas-Glana | 01'33''17 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'51''36 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maandonks Marianne | 1926 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'29''61 |