Secci Francesca
Sa.Spo. Cagliari Onlus (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''95     10/12/2023 | 00'32''95     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''29     29/05/2022 | 01'09''68     26/06/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''82     10/12/2023 | 02'30''70     24/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'23''43'     26/03/2023 | 05'11''70     10/11/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'03''14     27/05/2023 | 10'48''90     08/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'06''63     21/04/2024 | 21'06''63     21/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''59'     12/05/2024 | 01'20''38'     26/03/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''11'     21/04/2024 | 02'54''11'     21/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''02     15/05/2022 | 00'36''62     18/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''49'     12/05/2024 | 01'18''90'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''59'     18/02/2024 | 02'53''30     08/12/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''07     10/12/2023 | 02'26''07     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 7° (Roma)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandini Miriana | 2001 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 01'07''99 | |||
2 | Liberatore Carlotta | 2003 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'21''95 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'10''98 | |||
2 | Bentivoglio Valeria | 1996 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''67 | |||
3 | Braghini Francesca | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 01'15''86 | |||
4 | Celli Beatrice | 1997 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'22''29 | |||
5 | D'Andrea Sara | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'25''24 | |||
6 | Anselmi Martina | 1997 | Socialmente SSD | 01'31''29 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vecchiattini Greta | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'12''23 | |||
2 | Secci Francesca | 1990 | Sa.Spo. Cagliari Onlus | 01'20''89 | |||
3 | Bassanelli Elisa | 1993 | Socialmente SSD | 01'31''42 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pozzi Federica | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'24''10 | |||
2 | Pesce Silvia | 1985 | Socialmente SSD | 01'40''09 | |||
3 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'43''94 | |||
    | Corini Tiziana | 1988 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonacci Francesca | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'17''82 | |||
2 | Grassi Nicoletta | 1978 | Socialmente SSD | 01'37''22 | |||
3 | Maurilli Chiara | 1975 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'02''58 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianese Giuseppina | 1973 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'48''05 | |||
2 | Jatta Liviana | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'49''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Attanasio Daniela | 1968 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'59''26 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'45''54 |