Secci Francesca
Sa.Spo. Cagliari Onlus (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''95     10/12/2023 | 00'32''95     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''29     29/05/2022 | 01'09''68     26/06/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''82     10/12/2023 | 02'30''70     24/11/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'23''43'     26/03/2023 | 05'11''70     10/11/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'03''14     27/05/2023 | 10'48''90     08/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'06''63     21/04/2024 | 21'06''63     21/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''59'     12/05/2024 | 01'20''38'     26/03/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'54''11'     21/04/2024 | 02'54''11'     21/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''02     15/05/2022 | 00'36''62     18/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'21''49'     12/05/2024 | 01'18''90'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''59'     18/02/2024 | 02'53''30     08/12/2013 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''07     10/12/2023 | 02'26''07     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 6° (Roma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonetti Chiara | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''78 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armini Michela | 1997 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'18''88 | |
2 | Anselmi Martina | 1997 | Sporting Village SSD | 02'36''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carocci Erika | 1988 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'38''33 | |
2 | Secci Francesca | 1990 | Sa.Spo. Cagliari Onlus | 02'39''14 | |
3 | Romani Eleonora | 1991 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'49''42 | |
4 | Mikecz Orsolya | 1989 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 02'52''55 | |
5 | Mantovani Irene | 1991 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'53''07 | |
6 | Cusimano Marzia | 1992 | Swim & Fit 2 SSD | 02'59''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'37''73 | |
2 | Partigiani Simona | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'42''71 | |
3 | Procaccini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'43''72 | |
4 | Ramundo Marisa | 1985 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'45''41 | |
5 | Pesce Silvia | 1985 | Sporting Village SSD | 02'53''09 | |
6 | Lopez Ines | 1983 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'58''48 | |
7 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'03''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'35''40 | |
2 | Proietti Muzi Valentina | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'24''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Licia | 1974 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'44''36 | |
2 | Lazzarini Jessica | 1976 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 02'46''19 | |
3 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'56''17 | |
4 | La Porta Daniela | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'12''95 | |
5 | Romeo Rita | 1975 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'52''96 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attilia Sabrina | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'53''58 | |
2 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'04''42 | |
3 | Concordia Patrizia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'09''89 | |
4 | Antonelli Agnese | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'17''07 | |
5 | Celletti Alessandra | 1970 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 03'17''28 | |
6 | Romanelli Maria Chiara | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'51''51 | |
7 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'51''85 | |
8 | Savini Fabiola | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 04'19''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgognoni Paola | 1967 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 02'53''59 | |
2 | Angelini Alessandra | 1964 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'05''15 | |
3 | Manna Elide | 1964 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 03'30''06 | |
4 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'43''76 | |
5 | Vuerich Rita | 1963 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 04'21''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignetti Monica | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''80 | |
2 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 03'36''46 | |
3 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'40''07 | |
4 | Coccolo Flavia | 1961 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'44''46 | |
5 | De Santis Elisabetta | 1962 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'57''06 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'43''69 | |
2 | Taurelli Silvia | 1956 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'29''32 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jolly Christine | 1949 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'38''83 | |
2 | Pasquini Franca | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 05'23''58 |