Laarman Sharon
AUS Team Chaos (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''30     26/07/2022 | 00'33''30     26/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'36''31'     26/07/2022 | 02'36''31'     26/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''79'     25/07/2022 | 01'58''79'     25/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day | 26/07/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''30 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day | 26/07/2022 | 4x50 Misti | 02'36''31 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 2° Day | 25/07/2022 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''79 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalicchi Marion | 1996 | FRA Sapeurs-Pompiers Des Alpes Maritimes | 00'29''09 | |
2 | Montenegro Mena Joselyn Alejandra | 1997 | ECU Bomberos Quito | 00'33''06 | |
3 | Laarman Sharon | 1994 | NED Rotterdam Fire Brigade | 00'33''30 | |
4 | Bannor Margareth Henrieta | 1993 | NED Amsterdam-Amstelland Police | 00'50''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freire Da Purficacao Naiana | 1989 | BRA Rio De Janeiro State Fire Dept | 00'29''07 | |
2 | Rendlova Lenka | 1990 | CZE Czech Republic Police | 00'29''49 | |
3 | Robijn Jongedijk Daphne | 1989 | NED Netherlands Customs | 00'30''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Rotterdam Fire Brigade | 00'28''38 | |
2 | Hynes Samara | 1982 | AUS New So Wales State Police | 00'35''31 | |
3 | Vermunt Janneke | 1982 | NED Brandweer Midden En West Brabant Fire Dept | 00'35''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamrau Dorte | 1975 | GER Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Criminal Invest | 00'32''59 | |
2 | Bosman Esther Fabiola | 1977 | NED Dutch Correctional Institution Services | 00'34''32 | |
3 | Silveira De Oliveira Rachadel Alexandra | 1972 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'41''80 | |
4 | Nicol Darcy | 1973 | CAN Ontario Prov Police Service | 00'41''91 | |
5 | Link Kalinda | 1976 | CAN Royal Canadian Mounted Police | 00'42''30 | |
6 | Sijbers Judith | 1973 | NED Netherlands Customs | 00'42''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nilsson Britt Marie | 1971 | SWE Swedish Federal Corrections | 00'31''40 | |
2 | Reink Susanne Gabriele | 1971 | GER German Customs Service | 00'33''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Don Sandra | 1965 | NED Rotterdam Fire Brigade | 00'40''02 | |
2 | Nentwich Petra | 1963 | GER Cologne (koln) Police Dept | 00'43''86 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brouwer Jacqueline Christina | 1961 | NED Dienst Justitiele Inrichtingen | 00'44''57 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boeira Locatelli Lys Rosita | 1955 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'34''83 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Therrien Carole | 1952 | CAN Quebec Prov Corrections | 00'40''23 | |
2 | Oyama Kristine | 1949 | USA Maui Co Fire Dept | 01'00''41 |