Perez Merino Alex
ESP Geieg (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''48     21/10/2023 | 00'27''18     11/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''81'     06/05/2023 | 00'57''77'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''70'     21/10/2023 | 02'07''39'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'42''81'     13/05/2023 | 04'31''63'     17/02/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'49''37'     22/04/2023 | 18'49''37'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''57'     17/02/2023 | 01'56''57'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'25''83     13/05/2023 | 02'13''65'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burillo Benitez Eloy | 1999 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 00'26''70 | |
2 | Rodriguez Gomez Gonzalo | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Padial Molinos Pau | 1999 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'28''20 | |
4 | Perez Berrio Roger | 1999 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'28''86 | |
5 | Vallderiola Leon Adria | 2000 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 00'29''17 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'25''36 | |
2 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'25''43 | |
3 | Estrada Najar Victor | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'25''45 | |
4 | Escofet Micolau Guillem | 1995 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 00'26''34 | |
5 | Blanch Lopez Albert | 1994 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 00'26''51 | |
6 | Zamora Cobos Gerard | 1994 | ESP C.n. Tortosa | 00'26''62 | |
7 | Fajardo Terron Ismael | 1995 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 00'26''86 | |
8 | Lopez Alvarez Robert | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 00'26''88 | |
9 | Blanca Artero Joel | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'26''92 | |
10 | Martin Canelada Joan Josep | 1997 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'27''11 | |
11 | Perez Merino Alex | 1993 | ESP Geieg | 00'27''18 | |
12 | Cabases Charles Jordi | 1993 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 00'28''48 | |
13 | Morano Martinez Juan | 1997 | ESP Piri, Aece Vilassar De Mar | 00'31''53 | |
14 | Fernandez Contreras Jordi | 1997 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'34''29 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobelle Gonzalez Ivan | 1989 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'24''54 | |
2 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'26''06 | |
3 | Lauria Ventura Sebastian Ezequiel | 1989 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'26''98 | |
4 | Raguig El Mossaoui Younes | 1988 | AND Andorra | 00'27''59 | |
5 | Polo Lopez Antonio | 1991 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'28''86 | |
6 | Sanz Del Puerto Andy | 1991 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'29''01 | |
7 | Della Felice Franco | 1989 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'29''42 | |
8 | Antunez Veas Adrian | 1991 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'31''22 | |
9 | Gonzalez Vila Cunibert | 1990 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'33''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'25''42 | |
2 | Pousa Jimenez Saul | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'25''94 | |
3 | Jimenez Sanchez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'27''61 | |
4 | Del Pozo Romero David | 1986 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'29''65 | |
5 | Penagunda Tommy | 1986 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'29''75 | |
6 | Furtet Cordero Santi | 1985 | AND Andorra | 00'30''15 | |
7 | Tamayo Ballesteros Gabriel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'30''77 | |
8 | Alcantara Soteras Andres | 1985 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'34''51 | |
9 | Singh Paramijt | 1983 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'37''03 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garmendia Perez Emilio | 1982 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 00'25''47 | |
2 | Aznar Marin Sergio | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'26''21 | |
3 | Noriega Lopez Matias Horacio | 1980 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'27''29 | |
4 | Cagigos Villacampa Rafael | 1978 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'27''93 | |
5 | Cerro Amores Jorge | 1978 | AND Andorra | 00'29''29 | |
    | Bove Solanes Albert | 1978 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'29''29 | |
7 | Cufi Adroher Carles | 1981 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'30''44 | |
8 | Vicente Hernandez Marc | 1978 | ESP C.n. Onades | 00'32''55 | |
9 | Ruiz Trigo Jose Antonio | 1981 | ESP C.n. Onades | 00'33''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'26''19 | |
2 | De Aquino Lorente Sergio | 1977 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 00'29''42 | |
3 | Acosta Farnos Xavier | 1977 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'29''49 | |
4 | Ibanez Morales David | 1973 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'29''71 | |
5 | Ferrer Diaz Juan | 1975 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'30''11 | |
6 | Manzano Lopez Jose Luis | 1976 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'30''38 | |
7 | Capo Cosialls Ivan | 1975 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'30''98 | |
8 | Julia Arenas Roger | 1976 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''13 | |
9 | Castillo Rubio Miguel Angel | 1977 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''15 | |
10 | Garcia Catalan Sergio | 1975 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'31''81 | |
11 | Llinas Camps Agusti | 1974 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'34''95 | |
12 | Garcia Sala Ivan | 1976 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'35''54 | |
13 | Papoutsidakis Evangelos | 1975 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'36''65 | |
14 | Crespo Crespo Sergio | 1976 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 00'37''92 | |
15 | Egea Munoz David | 1973 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 00'40''39 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Banfai Balazs | 1971 | HUN Swim Life | 00'27''24 | |
2 | Wanders Bastiaan | 1969 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'27''90 | |
3 | Granados Urbano David | 1970 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 00'28''10 | |
4 | Lluis Pijuan Oro | 1972 | ESP Club Esportiu Natacio Balaguer | 00'28''17 | |
5 | Font Serratosa Oriol | 1972 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'28''70 | |
6 | Cuen Llacuna Daniel | 1971 | AND Andorra | 00'30''49 | |
7 | Porcel Blanes Antoni | 1970 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 00'30''93 | |
8 | Millner Benjamin | 1969 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 00'33''94 | |
9 | Venegas Sanhueza Benjamin | 1970 | ESP C.n. Sant Adria | 00'34''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bulat Barreiro Sergio | 1966 | ESP C.n. Salou | 00'28''72 | |
2 | Lynch Charles | 1966 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Hyyti Markku Juhami | 1967 | ESP Radikal Swim | 00'29''54 | |
4 | Cotonat Miguel Luis | 1966 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 00'30''35 | |
5 | Cruells Pages Pere | 1964 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'30''67 | |
6 | Adam Milan Jordi | 1963 | ESP Radikal Swim | 00'31''42 | |
7 | Campillo Vallmajo Josep Maria | 1964 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Schatz Peter | 1965 | HUN Swim Life | 00'32''60 | |
9 | Cuni Jutglar Gerard | 1967 | ESP N.c. Torello | 00'32''64 | |
10 | Cruz Artola Angel | 1966 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'32''78 | |
11 | Le Grix De La Salle Christophe | 1967 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'33''07 | |
12 | Almandoz Rios Javier | 1967 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 00'35''35 | |
13 | Calero Hernandez Juan Carles | 1965 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'36''33 | |
14 | Vilarrubi Wenceslao Francesc | 1964 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'37''14 | |
15 | Baiges Giralt Joan | 1964 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 00'39''34 | |
16 | Barnes Sabate Victor | 1963 | ESP C.n. Onades | 00'45''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balcells Prat Josep | 1962 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 00'28''04 | |
2 | Ferran I Gubern Joan | 1962 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'31''13 | |
3 | Teruel Ortiz Jose Miguel | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'31''78 | |
4 | Martinez Brotons Victor | 1961 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 00'36''43 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'33''69 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Claret Ciuro Joan | 1946 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'37''93 | |
2 | Font Fernandez Didac | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'39''03 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casanovas Gilabert Josep | 1939 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'58''41 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cots Soldevila Jaume | 1933 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'21''43 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cercos Moya Josep | 1932 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 01'01''05 |