Sotos Garcia Oscar
ESP C.n. Parets (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''45'     01/04/2023 | 01'22''45'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''90     11/06/2022 | 00'41''90     11/06/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''92'     01/04/2023 | 01'31''92'     01/04/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'27''24'     12/06/2022 | 03'27''24'     12/06/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''16'     01/04/2023 | 05'20''16'     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''91'     12/06/2022 | 02'42''91'     12/06/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'12''39'     12/06/2022 | 06'12''39'     12/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIII Open Masters Ciutat De Sant Adria (Sant Adria De Besos, ESP) | 01/04/2023 | 100 Rana | 01'31''92 | 25 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
VIII Open Masters Ciutat De Sant Adria (Sant Adria De Besos, ESP) | 01/04/2023 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'22''45 | 25 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
VIII Open Masters Ciutat De Sant Adria (Sant Adria De Besos, ESP) | 01/04/2023 | 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'20''16 | 25 m | M | FIN | M160-199 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 2° Day | 12/06/2022 | 4x100 Misti | 06'12''39 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 2° Day | 12/06/2022 | 200 Rana | 03'27''24 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 2° Day | 12/06/2022 | 4x50 Misti | 02'42''91 | 50 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 1° Day | 11/06/2022 | 50 Rana | 00'41''90 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 1° Day | 11/06/2022 | 100 Rana | 01'35''06 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buxade Grinan Albert | 1999 | ESP C.e.n. Cabrera De Mar | 01'07''58 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pujol Hernandez Gerard | 1997 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 01'13''42 | |||
2 | Roncero Huertas Sergi | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'18''21 | |||
3 | Lopez Delgado David | 1997 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 01'21''18 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez De La Rosa Daniel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'13''24 | |||
2 | Mardelet Justin | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'17''19 | |||
3 | Guerrero Castillo Xavier | 1991 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 01'21''76 | |||
4 | Lopez Suller Eduard | 1992 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 01'22''73 | |||
5 | Gomez Mudarra Francisco Alonso | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 01'35''81 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Torreblanca Vera David | 1983 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'12''44 | |||
2 | Nunez Molano Javier | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'12''63 | |||
3 | Jimenez Sanchez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'19''46 | |||
4 | Parrilla Carrion Jose Gabriel | 1985 | ESP C.n. Parets | 01'31''32 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Quintanilla Jordi | 1981 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'11''32 | |||
2 | Bas Martinez Francisco Javier | 1982 | ESP C.D. Galosport | 01'12''79 | |||
3 | Perez Sandonis Jordi | 1981 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 01'13''16 | |||
4 | Cerro Amores Jorge | 1978 | AND Andorra | 01'21''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palacios De Valle Francisco J. | 1975 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'20''49 | |||
2 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'22''18 | |||
3 | Varas Aliau Jordi | 1975 | ESP C.n. Tortosa | 01'23''55 | |||
4 | Sotos Garcia Oscar | 1975 | ESP C.n. Parets | 01'35''06 | |||
5 | Egea Munoz David | 1973 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'41''45 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Sanchez David | 1971 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'16''13 | |||
2 | Herrador Roman Rafael | 1972 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'18''96 | |||
3 | Esteruelas Alvarez Manuel | 1972 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 01'25''15 | |||
4 | Trillo Lozano Victor | 1969 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 01'31''19 | |||
5 | Parramona Carrera Jordi | 1971 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 01'32''06 | |||
6 | Miguel Abargues Alberto | 1969 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 01'59''08 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Adam Milan Jordi | 1963 | ESP Radikal Swim | 01'29''39 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Llucia Benito Carlos Juan | 1962 | ESP C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | 01'32''62 | |||
2 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'36''16 | |||
3 | Marzo Lopez Antonio | 1962 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 01'50''01 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Carretero Francesco | 1954 | ESP Club Nagi | 02'05''69 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Usieto Lorenzo | 1951 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'36''95 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Vilaseca Francesc | 1947 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 02'03''72 | |||
2 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'07''46 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parcerisas Sales Ernest | 1934 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 02'45''72 |