1 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'24''54 | 618 |
2 | Di Donato Riccardo | 2002 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'24''78 | 600 |
3 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'24''79 | 600 |
4 | Chiariello Pasquale | 2006 | Time Limit ASD | 00'24''81 | 598 | |
5 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 2006 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'24''98 | 586 |
6 | Manfredi Mattia | 2005 | Time Limit ASD | 00'25''00 | 585 |
7 | Miglietta Salvatore | 2005 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'25''10 | 578 |
8 | Rippo Simone | 2004 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'25''29 | 565 |
9 | Soprano Gianluigi | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'25''31 | 563 |
10 | Alboreto Simone Francesco | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'25''34 | 561 |
11 | Castellano Mario | 2001 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'25''37 | 559 |
12 | Vignola Michele | 2004 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'25''43 | 555 |
13 | Ardito Gennaro | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'25''47 | 553 |
14 | Funiciello Michele Pio | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 00'25''50 | 551 | |
15 | Bossa Luigi | 2005 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'25''59 | 545 |
16 | Maglio Alfredo | 2004 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'25''67 | 540 |
17 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'25''71 | 537 |
18 | Di Meo Umberto | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'25''73 | 536 |
19 | Volpe Alessandro | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'25''78 | 533 |
20 | Grassano Enrico | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'25''79 | 532 |
    | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'25''79 | 532 |
22 | Ponticelli Gianluca | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'25''86 | 528 |
23 | De Stefano Gioacchino | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'25''89 | 526 |
24 | Manfredi Christian | 2007 | Time Limit ASD | 00'25''90 | 526 |
25 | Castellano Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''93 | 524 |
26 | Amato Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'25''94 | 523 |
27 | Ragosto Pasquale | 2006 | Rari Nantes Campania | 00'26''01 | 519 |
    | Rega Guglielmo | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'26''01 | 519 |
29 | Troise Carmine | 2003 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''03 | 518 |
    | Soprano Alfonso | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''03 | 518 |
31 | Garofalo Antonio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Campania | 00'26''05 | 517 | |
32 | D'Angio' Enea | 2006 | Time Limit ASD | 00'26''08 | 515 |
33 | Riccardi Mariano | 2005 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'26''31 | 501 |
34 | Borrelli Andrea | 2004 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'26''45 | 494 |
35 | Adabbo Matteo | 2004 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'26''50 | 491 |
36 | Cordova Federico | 2005 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'26''54 | 489 |
37 | D'Amato Domenico | 2004 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'26''58 | 486 |
38 | Brusco Giuseppe | 2005 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'26''59 | 486 |
39 | Iodice Antonio | 2001 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''62 | 484 |
40 | Colombrino Gabriele | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''65 | 483 |
41 | Gaeta Fabiano | 2005 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'26''68 | 481 |
42 | Civero Leandro | 2005 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'26''69 | 480 |
43 | Salzano Emanuele | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''71 | 479 |
44 | Cataldo Simone | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'26''75 | 477 |
45 | Cattolico Alexandre | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 00'26''76 | 477 |
46 | Romano Adriano | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''89 | 470 |
47 | Auriola Gabriele | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''93 | 468 |
48 | Russo Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''00 | 464 |
49 | Iannaco Luca | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'27''03 | 462 |
50 | Sepe Matteo Carmine | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''08 | 460 |
51 | Ascione Armando | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''12 | 458 |
52 | Furgiero Flavio | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'27''16 | 456 |
53 | Marchese Guglielmo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'27''18 | 455 |
54 | Di Renna Mattia | 2005 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''29 | 449 |
55 | Cozzolino Giuliano Raffaele | 2008 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'27''30 | 449 |
56 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'27''33 | 447 |
57 | Davino Federico | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''34 | 447 |
58 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'27''39 | 444 |
59 | Buono Catello | 2008 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'27''42 | 443 |
    | Pinto Salvatore | 2001 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'27''42 | 443 |
61 | Patera Giuseppe Pio | 2004 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'27''44 | 442 |
    | Mastroianni Emanuel Karol | 2005 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''44 | 442 |
    | Salamashvili Gia | 2002 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'27''44 | 442 |
64 | D'Auria Pacifico | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''50 | 439 |
65 | Motti Ciro Pio | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'27''55 | 437 |
66 | Fascia Ciro | 2006 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'27''58 | 435 |
67 | Valente Domenico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''60 | 434 |
68 | Accardo Diego | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'27''63 | 433 |
69 | Lerro Daniele | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''65 | 432 |
70 | Bochicchio Domenico | 2006 | Le Sirene ASD | 00'27''71 | 429 |
71 | Quaglia Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''74 | 428 |
72 | Crisolani Francesco | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''77 | 426 |
73 | Busiello Gabriele | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''79 | 425 |
74 | D'Alterio Giovanni | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''80 | 425 |
75 | Chioccarelli Emanuele | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''82 | 424 |
76 | Grassi Jacopo | 2007 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'27''84 | 423 |
77 | Fiorentino Antonino | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'27''85 | 423 |
78 | Recinelli Massimo | 2005 | Sky Sporting SSD | 00'27''95 | 418 |
79 | Perillo Francesco Pio | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'27''98 | 417 |
80 | Sasso Ferdinando | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'28''01 | 416 |
81 | Fiume Francesco | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'28''03 | 415 |
82 | Fantasia Ciro | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'28''07 | 413 |
83 | Giurato Vincenzo | 2004 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''16 | 409 |
84 | Zullo Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'28''20 | 407 |
    | Ruggiero Enrico | 2006 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''20 | 407 |
86 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'28''22 | 406 |
87 | Mucci Raffaele | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'28''27 | 404 |
    | Fascitiello Antonio | 2006 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 00'28''27 | 404 |
89 | Manzo Rosario | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''28 | 404 |
90 | Nuziale Aldo | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'28''40 | 399 |
91 | Verrengia Modestino Antonio | 2006 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 00'28''41 | 398 |
92 | Grotta Emanuele | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''43 | 397 |
93 | Cacciapuoti Luigi | 2008 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'28''47 | 396 |
94 | Carleo Mario | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'28''48 | 395 |
    | Terracciano Vittorio | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'28''48 | 395 |
96 | De Simone Matteo | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'28''49 | 395 |
97 | Bruno Fabrizio | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''51 | 394 |
98 | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''57 | 392 |
99 | Corrado Angelo | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''58 | 391 |
100 | Di Domenico Andrea | 2003 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'28''63 | 389 |
101 | Catone Giuseppe | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'28''66 | 388 |
102 | Palladino Flavio | 2003 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'28''67 | 387 |
103 | Guarino Andrea | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'28''69 | 387 |
104 | Vallini Fabrizio Antonio | 2006 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''75 | 384 |
105 | Catena Salvatore | 2007 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'28''76 | 384 |
106 | Manfellotto Pasquale Alessandro | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'28''79 | 383 |
    | Fantasia Luca | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'28''79 | 383 |
108 | Troise Daniele | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''82 | 381 |
109 | Cinque Antonio | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'28''91 | 378 |
110 | Ciccarelli Pasquale | 2005 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'28''92 | 377 |
111 | Ruocco Yvan | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'28''94 | 377 |
112 | Palomba Lorenzo Aniello | 2006 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''08 | 371 |
113 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'29''17 | 368 |
114 | Vassallo Matteo | 2008 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'29''24 | 365 |
115 | Esposito Salvatore | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'29''47 | 357 |
    | Graziano Giuseppe Maria | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'29''47 | 357 |
117 | Bello Antonio | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''53 | 355 |
    | Laurenza Andrea | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''53 | 355 |
119 | Cioffi Antonio | 2008 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'29''59 | 352 |
120 | Di Maio Ciro | 2006 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'29''60 | 352 |
121 | Scarpato Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''64 | 351 |
    | Tabbanella Antonio Vincenzo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''64 | 351 |
123 | Errichiello Stefano | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'29''77 | 346 |
124 | Tamburrino Gaetano | 2005 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'29''97 | 339 |
125 | Luciano Giacomo | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'30''12 | 334 |
126 | De Gregorio Giuseppe | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'30''13 | 334 |
127 | Lamberti Matteo | 2008 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'30''17 | 332 |
128 | Prisco Michele | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''21 | 331 |
129 | Assante Giovanni Paolo | 2007 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'30''31 | 328 |
130 | Skunca Luka | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'30''39 | 325 |
131 | Izzo Mirko | 2008 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'30''55 | 320 |
132 | Sorrentino Lorenzo | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'30''68 | 316 |
133 | Di Mundo Michele Maria | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 00'30''72 | 315 |
134 | Mercadante Andrea | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 00'30''75 | 314 |
135 | Romano Antonio | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'30''79 | 313 |
136 | Mirengo Christian | 2008 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'30''92 | 309 |
137 | Orefice Camillo | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'30''93 | 308 |
138 | Attolico Francesco | 2008 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'31''12 | 303 |
139 | Manna Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'31''23 | 300 |
140 | Giamminelli Gianraffaele | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''47 | 293 |
141 | Esposito Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'31''67 | 287 |
142 | Izzo Riccardo | 2005 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'31''89 | 281 |
143 | Guarino Eduardo | 2008 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'32''36 | 269 |
144 | Iaccarino Pietro Antonio | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'32''41 | 268 |
145 | De Angelis Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'32''49 | 266 |
146 | Esarti Gabriele | 2008 | Time Limit ASD | 00'32''76 | 260 |
147 | Russo Andrea | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 00'33''22 | 249 |
148 | Paganini Alessandro | 2008 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'33''39 | 245 |
149 | Caputo Antonio | 2008 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'33''47 | 243 |
150 | Guerrera Davide | 2008 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 00'33''61 | 240 |
    | Tregua Mattia | 2006 | Rhyfel SSD | Squalificato | |
    | D'Isanto Alessandro | 2007 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Fabiano Antonino | 2007 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Scarpato Mattia Antonio | 2008 | Nantes Club Vomero | Squalificato | |