Zavodsky Miroslav
SVK Royal Plavecky Klub (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'13''12     03/02/2024 | 00'13''12     03/02/2024 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''76     06/04/2024 | 00'28''76     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''14'     06/04/2024 | 01'04''14'     06/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''04'     29/04/2023 | 02'32''94'     11/03/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''97     03/02/2024 | 00'15''97     03/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''64     09/02/2024 | 00'34''64     09/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''67'     10/02/2024 | 01'19''67'     10/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''59     06/04/2024 | 00'30''59     06/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''09'     07/04/2024 | 01'13''09'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'04''08'     07/04/2024 | 03'04''08'     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''90'     16/04/2023 | 01'14''90'     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''99     18/06/2023 | 02'52''81'     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''46'     02/04/2023 | 01'49''46'     02/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'03''09'     06/04/2024 | 04'03''09'     06/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''37'     01/04/2023 | 02'02''37'     01/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''33'     07/04/2024 | 02'13''33'     07/04/2024 |
100 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 07/04/2024 | 01'13''09 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI VIE Open |
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 2° Day | 08/10/2023 | 01'14''88 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 Altersklasse 30 |
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day | 16/04/2023 | 01'16''49 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 30+ |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters 2023 (Trencin, SVK) - 2° Day | 02/04/2023 | 01'13''90 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 11/03/2023 | 01'13''62 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 INT AK30 (Jahrgang 1989-1993) |
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayr Andreas Jun | 1997 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'08''03 | |||
2 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'10''63 | |||
3 | Seres Medard | 1995 | HUN Hod-Triatlon Es Ottusa Se | 01'18''98 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'57''35 | |||
2 | Kollar Marcell | 1990 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'59''95 | |||
3 | Molnar Daniel | 1989 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'02''33 | |||
4 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'13''62 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'03''12 | |||
2 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'06''66 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'14''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'05''21 | |||
2 | Raffai Roland | 1973 | HUN Szombathelyi Sportkozpont Es Sportiskola Nonprofit | 01'05''27 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'04''68 | |||
2 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'05''69 | |||
3 | Erik Stefan Nilsson Lars | 1964 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'07''70 | |||
4 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'11''38 | |||
5 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'14''56 | |||
6 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'16''54 | |||
7 | Hammerschmid Michael | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'29''62 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'30''20 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'18''71 | |||
2 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'44''11 | |||
3 | Kosnac Klaudius | 1958 | SVK Nemo Bratislava | 01'46''08 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'33''60 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zwirchmayr Paul | 1945 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 02'02''82 |