Cassino Salvatore
Hydrosport SSD - Matera (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''07     25/02/2024 | 00'36''07     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''61     11/06/2023 | 01'27''22'     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''50     25/02/2024 | 00'40''33     11/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''06'     25/02/2024 | 02'04''31'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'06''47     11/06/2023 | 06'06''47     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'58''24'     25/02/2024 | 02'51''00'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'27''31     10/06/2023 | 06'27''31     10/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castoro Mattia | 1999 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'28''98 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiani Christian | 1998 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Ninivaggi Nicola | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'29''73 | |
3 | Sergio Francesco | 1995 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'44''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rubino Gabriele | 1993 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'37''08 | |
2 | Verre Francesco | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'40''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''55 | |
2 | Quartana Marco | 1987 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'33''34 | |
3 | Guagnano Leonardo | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'36''21 | |
4 | Ferrulli Michele | 1984 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'49''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'28''05 | |
2 | Oro Vito Nicola | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'29''43 | |
3 | Dell'Anna Andrea | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''62 | |
4 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''21 | |
5 | Campanale Erasmo Roberto | 1981 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'40''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'33''45 | |
2 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''53 | |
3 | Montanarella Luca | 1978 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'41''72 | |
4 | Cassino Salvatore | 1975 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'43''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'29''56 | |
2 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'31''04 | |
3 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''78 | |
4 | Gorgoni Marcello | 1969 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 00'39''70 | |
5 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'43''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vita Angelo | 1966 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'35''95 | |
2 | Antonacci Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'44''22 | |
3 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'46''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'35''45 | |
2 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'40''75 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'35''37 |