Lena Claudia
Canottieri Bissolati (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''36     11/12/2022 | 00'36''36     11/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''49     11/12/2022 | 02'48''49     11/12/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'08''81'     11/02/2024 | 12'08''81'     11/02/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'14''73'     17/02/2024 | 23'14''73'     17/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 3° Giornata | 17/02/2024 | 1500 Stile Libero | 23'14''73 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2024 (Lodi) - 2° Giornata | 11/02/2024 | 800 Stile Libero | 12'08''81 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 3° Giornata | 18/02/2023 | 800 Stile Libero | 12'16''10 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 10° (Parma) | 11/12/2022 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'48''49 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 10° (Parma) | 11/12/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''36 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Canottieri Baldesio 8° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata | 21/05/2022 | 800 Stile Libero | 12'58''30 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Canottieri Baldesio 8° (Cremona) - 1° Giornata | 21/05/2022 | 1500 Stile Libero | 25'07''90 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 3° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podesta' Alice | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 10'09''40 | |
2 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Tri Aironi ASD | 10'11''70 | |
3 | Ferlazzo Francesca | 1996 | Sky Line Nuoto | 10'40''20 | |
4 | Roggiero Alessia | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 10'49''40 | |
5 | Lena Claudia | 1996 | Canottieri Bissolati | 12'16''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dal Soglio Annika | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'10''50 | |
2 | Ronca Dalila | 1992 | DDS SSD | 10'13''10 | |
3 | Fontana Giorgia | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 10'47''70 | |
4 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 10'54''90 | |
5 | Ripamonti Martina | 1992 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 11'24''50 | |
6 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 11'24''80 | |
7 | Gargiulo Tiziana | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 11'43''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 10'39''50 | |
2 | Cogo Martina Gaia | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 10'46''20 | |
3 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 11'38''20 | |
4 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 11'44''90 | |
5 | Barera Sonia | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 13'02''40 | |
6 | Rossini Nadia | 1987 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 13'31''50 | |
7 | Archenti Silvia | 1987 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 14'32''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Innocenti Claudia | 1983 | Bergamo Swim Team | 13'06''50 | |
2 | Gioria Federica | 1982 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 13'19''10 | |
3 | Miceli Zaira | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 17'29''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchio Consuelo | 1976 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 10'27''70 | |
2 | Volpi Laura | 1974 | Oasi Boschetto | 10'34''60 | |
3 | Manera Laura Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 10'54''80 | |
4 | Ciceri Lara | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 11'33''80 | |
5 | Endicott Emma Louise | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 13'10''10 | |
6 | Cappelletti Manuela | 1975 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 13'30''20 | |
7 | De Ferrari Alenka | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 15'22''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 11'40''50 | |
2 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 12'10''10 | |
3 | Carioli Elena | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 12'17''80 | |
4 | Cremona Giorgia | 1973 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 12'24''20 | |
5 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Tri Aironi ASD | 12'40''20 | |
6 | Cravero Barbara | 1971 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 13'23''50 | |
7 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 13'25''80 | |
8 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 13'51''30 | |
9 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 14'19''70 | |
10 | Govoni Alessia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 16'06''60 | |
11 | Maggi Michela | 1971 | Canottieri Lecco | 17'14''60 | |
12 | Raimondi Maristella | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 17'59''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonardi Giovanna | 1968 | Project Sport SSD | 13'07''70 | |
2 | Barletta Giovanna | 1965 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 13'23''00 | |
3 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 14'39''40 | |
4 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 15'18''00 | |
5 | Illario Barbara | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 15'47''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Rosa Silvia | 1963 | Swim&Care ASD | 12'50''60 | |
2 | Pellegrini Giulia Maria Letizia | 1960 | Swim&Care ASD | 14'19''60 | |
3 | Rizzi Virginia Isabella | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 14'33''60 | |
4 | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 15'58''80 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 19'43''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murgia Maria Luisa | 1943 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 21'50''40 |